Sports

Rotary Run 2010: Half marathon run results

Here are the results from the 2010 Rotary Run half marathon run. Two thousand, one hundred and thirty seven people finished this race, with 1,060 women and 1077 men competing. The average time was 1:59.22.

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Chip Time Gun Time

1 Ben Mangrum Tacoma WA USA 31 1 M 30-34 1:10:45 1:10:47

2 James Moore Salt Lake City UT USA 24 1 M 20-24 1:11:24 1:11:26

3 Joe Darda Seattle WA USA 22 2 M 20-24 1:11:30 1:11:32

4 Mike Dennis Kent WA USA 31 2 M 30-34 1:13:03 1:13:03

5 David McCulloch Seattle WA USA 39 1 M 35-39 1:13:43 1:13:45

6 Brett Winegar Shoreline WA USA 30 3 M 30-34 1:16:06 1:16:07

7 Aaron Burby Seattle WA USA 36 2 M 35-39 1:16:18 1:16:21

8 Andrew Hillier Federal Way WA USA 37 3 M 35-39 1:16:41 1:16:42

9 Keegan Symmes Sammamish WA USA 15 1 M 15-19 1:17:01 1:17:06

10 Spencer Riley Sammamish WA USA 36 4 M 35-39 1:17:26 1:17:28

11 Nick Merrill Bellevue WA USA 30 4 M 30-34 1:17:27 1:17:32

12 John O'Hearn Redmond WA USA 48 1 M 45-49 1:17:56 1:17:57

13 Jake Bartholomy Seattle WA USA 37 5 M 35-39 1:17:59 1:18:02

14 Eric Knutson Seattle WA USA 40 1 M 40-44 1:18:04 1:18:07

15 Eric Sofen Seattle WA USA 24 3 M 20-24 1:18:05 1:18:08

16 Paul Abdalla Duvall WA USA 48 2 M 45-49 1:18:30 1:18:32

17 Jon Greenberg Seattle WA USA 37 6 M 35-39 1:19:07 1:19:10

18 Michael Bailey Seattle WA USA 40 2 M 40-44 1:19:41 1:19:43

19 Donovan Watts Vancouver BC CAN 33 5 M 30-34 1:20:08 1:20:11

20 Chris Charles Seattle WA USA 33 6 M 30-34 1:20:23 1:20:36

21 Marlene Farrell Leavenworth WA USA 34 1 F 30-34 1:20:46 1:20:49

22 Tony Gerbino Seattle WA USA 45 3 M 45-49 1:20:56 1:20:58

23 Andrew Nestingen Seattle WA USA 38 7 M 35-39 1:20:58 1:21:00

24 Michael Finn Kirkland WI USA 35 8 M 35-39 1:21:01 1:21:04

25 Todd Mountin Olympia WA USA 29 1 M 25-29 1:21:21 1:21:31

26 Acy Roff Seattle WA USA 45 4 M 45-49 1:21:42 1:21:44

27 Todd Haberly Seattle WA USA 29 2 M 25-29 1:21:51 1:22:00

28 Perry Hanson Redmond WA USA 24 4 M 20-24 1:22:10 1:22:12

29 Masazumi Fujioka Redmond WA USA 38 9 M 35-39 1:22:24 1:22:30

30 Ryan Koenig Sammamish WA USA 30 7 M 30-34 1:22:31 1:22:35

31 Colin Hawkes Bellevue WA USA 36 10 M 35-39 1:22:34 1:22:37

32 Charles Rivers Seattle WA USA 28 3 M 25-29 1:22:47 1:22:52

33 Matt Theodoros Seattle WA USA 27 4 M 25-29 1:22:47 1:23:14

34 Michael Wittrock Seattle WA USA 43 3 M 40-44 1:22:54 1:22:58

35 Peter Maves Rochester MN USA 27 5 M 25-29 1:22:56 1:23:02

36 Ben Williams Seattle WA USA 30 8 M 30-34 1:23:41 1:23:45

37 Brett Kruse Maple Valley WA USA 32 9 M 30-34 1:23:42 1:24:39

38 Rocky Ursino Bellevue WA 40 4 M 40-44 1:23:44 1:23:49

39 Michael Vanderhyde Kirkland WA USA 41 5 M 40-44 1:23:57 1:23:59

40 Sarna Becker Bremerton WA USA 33 2 F 30-34 1:24:02 1:24:05

41 Kevin Schultz Seattle WA USA 30 10 M 30-34 1:24:16 1:24:58

42 Don MacLane Mercer Island WA USA 48 5 M 45-49 1:24:33 1:24:39

43 Mike Marlowe Bothell WA USA 38 11 M 35-39 1:24:34 1:24:51

44 Christopher Warren Renton WA USA 42 6 M 40-44 1:24:37 1:24:41

45 Jedediah Kaufman Seattle WA USA 39 12 M 35-39 1:24:42 1:24:52

46 Jason Houck Issaquah WA USA 32 11 M 30-34 1:24:44 1:24:52

47 Ron Kelly Seattle WA USA 40 7 M 40-44 1:24:45 1:24:53

48 Joseph King Newcastle WA USA 42 8 M 40-44 1:24:46 1:24:59

49 Michael Pritchard Seattle WA USA 45 6 M 45-49 1:24:46 1:24:52

50 Milah Frownfelter Seattle WA USA 32 3 F 30-34 1:24:49 1:24:55

51 Andrew Bryant Seattle WA USA 28 6 M 25-29 1:24:53 1:25:19

52 Andrea Garvue Seattle WA USA 25 1 F 25-29 1:24:54 1:25:02

53 Grant Scull Mercer Island WA USA 40 9 M 40-44 1:24:55 1:25:24

54 Kevin Gammill Beaux Arts WA USA 42 10 M 40-44 1:24:57 1:25:10

55 Bill Haldeman Kenmore WA USA 52 1 M 50-54 1:25:10 1:25:28

56 Chad McBride Wenatchee WA USA 40 11 M 40-44 1:25:27 1:25:54

57 Bob Harrison Edmonds WA USA 50 2 M 50-54 1:25:28 1:25:32

58 Andrew Fisher Seattle WA USA 35 13 M 35-39 1:25:28 1:25:31

59 Michael Brisbois Redmond WA USA 46 7 M 45-49 1:25:36 1:26:51

60 Brandon Baumchen Bonney Lake WA USA 18 2 M 15-19 1:25:49 1:26:19

61 Hunter MacLean Mercer Island WA USA 27 7 M 25-29 1:25:55 1:26:00

62 Ryan Vanderloop Seattle WA USA 33 12 M 30-34 1:26:26 1:26:29

63 Eric Kutter Sammamish WA USA 42 12 M 40-44 1:26:40 1:27:05

64 Vic Horne Redmond WA USA 48 8 M 45-49 1:26:49 1:27:11

65 Stacy Cail Seattle WA USA 31 4 F 30-34 1:26:51 1:26:55

66 Kevin McCain Seattle WA USA 40 13 M 40-44 1:26:52 1:27:08

67 Marty Wall Mercer Island WA 46 9 M 45-49 1:26:55 1:26:58

68 Oscar Brian Vancouver WA 38 14 M 35-39 1:26:58 1:27:01

69 Chris Allen Tacoma WA USA 45 10 M 45-49 1:27:02 1:27:16

70 Carl Rossi Redlands CA USA 47 11 M 45-49 1:27:06 1:27:23

71 Hugo Hamerlinck Bellevue WA USA 33 13 M 30-34 1:27:20 1:27:36

72 Larry Benesh Seattle WA USA 35 15 M 35-39 1:27:30 1:27:34

73 Brian Kennett Mercer Island WA USA 48 12 M 45-49 1:27:44 1:28:10

74 Sayaka Yoshinaga Seattle WA USA 26 2 F 25-29 1:27:50 1:27:54

75 Russ Otani Lynnwood WA USA 50 3 M 50-54 1:28:10 1:28:29

76 Richard Chase Redmond WA 54 4 M 50-54 1:28:11 1:28:16

77 Scott Sedlik Mercer Island WA USA 44 14 M 40-44 1:28:30 1:28:55

78 Michael Sciarra Seattle WA USA 36 16 M 35-39 1:28:31 1:28:55

79 Tom Lucas Bellevue WA USA 42 15 M 40-44 1:28:32 1:28:38

80 Steve Petitpas Redmond WA USA 47 13 M 45-49 1:28:34 1:28:58

81 Brent Hardy Kirkland WA 27 8 M 25-29 1:28:35 1:28:39

82 Alicia King Seattle WA USA 30 5 F 30-34 1:29:02 1:29:06

83 James Upchurch Kirkland WA USA 28 9 M 25-29 1:29:02 1:30:02

84 Samantha Mazer Bellevue WA USA 24 1 F 20-24 1:29:04 1:29:08

85 Joshua Roberts Issaquah WA USA 35 17 M 35-39 1:29:04 1:29:41

86 Shaun Maurer Issaquah WA USA 25 10 M 25-29 1:29:05 1:29:40

87 Jody Zawacki Seattle WA USA 33 6 F 30-34 1:29:05 1:29:10

88 Eric Gierke Shoreline WA USA 46 14 M 45-49 1:29:10 1:29:27

89 Brent Olson Seattle WA USA 38 18 M 35-39 1:29:11 1:29:19

90 Laura McMullan Seattle WA USA 33 7 F 30-34 1:29:14 1:29:14

91 Saul Stenbak Seattle WA USA 36 19 M 35-39 1:29:21 1:29:35

92 Thury Gudmundsdottir Seattle WA USA 46 1 F 45-49 1:29:23 1:29:28

93 Greg Taleck San Francisco CA USA 33 14 M 30-34 1:29:24 1:29:36

94 Peter Vosshall Bainbridge Island WA USA 39 20 M 35-39 1:29:31 1:30:00

95 Larry Parker Seattle WA USA 54 5 M 50-54 1:29:32 1:29:37

96 Jason Epstein 34 15 M 30-34 1:29:34 1:30:08

97 Cody Novak Bellevue WA USA 26 11 M 25-29 1:29:34 1:33:00

98 Michael Halter Seattle WA USA 33 16 M 30-34 1:29:34 1:30:09

99 Loren Collingwood Seattle WA USA 29 12 M 25-29 1:29:38 1:30:36

100 Jessica Foster Seattle WA USA 25 3 F 25-29 1:29:39 1:29:52

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

101 Nikki Jensen Seattle WA USA 24 2 F 20-24 1:29:40 1:29:45

102 Paul Lee Sammamish WA USA 35 21 M 35-39 1:29:42 1:30:26

103 Adam Orkand Seattle WA USA 40 16 M 40-44 1:29:45 1:30:28

104 Christi Messner Clinton WA USA 36 1 F 35-39 1:29:48 1:29:48

105 Andrew Pedack Woodinville WA USA 38 22 M 35-39 1:29:49 1:30:22

106 Morgan Simon Seattle WA USA 26 13 M 25-29 1:29:50 1:30:08

107 Tiff Koehn Seattle WA USA 36 23 M 35-39 1:29:58 1:30:32

108 Chris Bender Seattle WA USA 29 14 M 25-29 1:30:04 1:30:13

109 Sean Sigmon Mercer Island WA USA 43 17 M 40-44 1:30:05 1:30:12

110 Martin Saxer Seattle WA USA 41 18 M 40-44 1:30:10 1:30:27

111 Jilani Zeribi Seattle WA USA 36 24 M 35-39 1:30:10 1:30:19

112 John Dickson Issaquah WA USA 56 1 M 55-59 1:30:12 1:30:17

113 Patrick Shaw Seattle WA USA 46 15 M 45-49 1:30:15 1:31:10

114 Sumanth Donthi Issaquah WA USA 30 17 M 30-34 1:30:21 1:30:42

115 Bryan Urakawa Seattle WA USA 39 25 M 35-39 1:30:26 1:30:39

116 Matthew Johnson Seattle WA USA 23 5 M 20-24 1:30:34 1:31:50

117 Matt Haner Tacoma WA USA 41 19 M 40-44 1:30:49 1:31:07

118 Ross Lincoff Seattle WA USA 49 16 M 45-49 1:30:53 1:31:03

119 Tim Oberholzer Dallas TX USA 36 26 M 35-39 1:30:55 1:31:46

120 Cathleen Knutson Seattle WA USA 27 4 F 25-29 1:31:09 1:31:35

121 Chris De Vos Seattle WA USA 23 6 M 20-24 1:31:12 1:31:20

122 Alyson Littman Seattle WA USA 36 2 F 35-39 1:31:16 1:31:23

123 Clayton Tredway Seattle WA USA 38 27 M 35-39 1:31:23 1:32:04

124 Doug MacLean Mercer Island WA USA 57 2 M 55-59 1:31:28 1:31:33

125 Jonpaul Ramirez Kirkland WA USA 29 15 M 25-29 1:31:29 1:32:43

126 Brig Seidl Redmond WA USA 46 17 M 45-49 1:31:30 1:32:00

127 Zeb Breuckman Bremerton WA USA 22 7 M 20-24 1:31:39 1:32:15

128 Matthew Peterson Seattle WA USA 34 18 M 30-34 1:31:50 1:32:12

129 Nick Paterno Puyallup WA USA 23 8 M 20-24 1:31:52 1:32:38

130 Jennifer Kelly Seattle WA USA 35 3 F 35-39 1:31:54 1:32:03

131 Michael Reeves Sammamish WA USA 41 20 M 40-44 1:31:56 1:32:15

132 Julie Vieselmeyer Seattle WA USA 29 5 F 25-29 1:32:03 1:32:09

133 Benjamin Haagen Snohomish WA USA 16 3 M 15-19 1:32:04 1:32:35

134 Greg Thomas Redmond WA USA 38 28 M 35-39 1:32:05 1:32:44

135 Justin Huff Seattle WA USA 30 19 M 30-34 1:32:08 1:32:57

136 Steven Evans Bellevue WA USA 38 29 M 35-39 1:32:09 1:32:33

137 Justin Carpenito Issaquah WA USA 37 30 M 35-39 1:32:10 1:33:10

138 Blake Ilstrup Redmond WA USA 38 31 M 35-39 1:32:12 1:32:23

139 John Feltner Snohomish WA USA 22 9 M 20-24 1:32:14 1:32:41

140 Brian Jacobsen Sammamish WA USA 36 32 M 35-39 1:32:21 1:33:17

141 Jawn Angus Seattle WA USA 33 20 M 30-34 1:32:22 1:32:31

142 Jim Siegmund Seattle WA USA 48 18 M 45-49 1:32:22 1:33:06

143 Steven Yee Renton WA USA 50 6 M 50-54 1:32:28 1:32:50

144 Aric Gaither Mount Vernon WA USA 23 10 M 20-24 1:32:28 1:32:46

145 Zach Barnes Portland OR USA 30 21 M 30-34 1:32:38 1:32:51

146 Jim Wood Seattle WA USA 27 16 M 25-29 1:32:43 1:33:07

147 George Schaller Bellevue WA USA 45 19 M 45-49 1:32:47 1:33:23

148 Tom Porteus Vancouver BC CAN 30 22 M 30-34 1:32:50 1:33:42

149 Kenneth Jones Kenmore WA USA 39 33 M 35-39 1:32:55 1:34:00

150 Joanna Pomykala Seattle WA 33 8 F 30-34 1:33:11 1:33:48

151 Quinn Pacini Seattle WA USA 32 23 M 30-34 1:33:13 1:34:38

152 Yonnel Gardes Bellevue WA USA 43 21 M 40-44 1:33:13 1:34:30

153 Henry Hearley Silverdale WA USA 22 11 M 20-24 1:33:19 1:35:03

154 Robyn Hefner Kirkland WA USA 33 9 F 30-34 1:33:24 1:33:31

155 Jeff Kercher Seattle WA USA 40 22 M 40-44 1:33:25 1:34:31

156 Amy Esary Bellingham WA USA 37 4 F 35-39 1:33:35 1:33:57

157 Maxwell Zeigler Seattle WA USA 25 17 M 25-29 1:33:51 1:35:44

158 Andrew Peet Vashon WA USA 51 7 M 50-54 1:33:51 1:34:08

159 Josh Bernthal Sammamish WA USA 33 24 M 30-34 1:33:52 1:34:26

160 Scott Sleight Seattle WA 38 34 M 35-39 1:33:52 1:34:44

161 Trev Dakan Kent WA USA 40 23 M 40-44 1:34:01 1:37:09

162 Andrew Smith Bellevue WA USA 40 24 M 40-44 1:34:02 1:34:43

163 Daniel Ederer Seattle WA USA 40 25 M 40-44 1:34:10 1:35:03

164 Chad Blanchard Seattle WA USA 36 35 M 35-39 1:34:11 1:34:41

165 Ben Schupack Boulder CO USA 25 18 M 25-29 1:34:11 1:35:08

166 Stacy Ross Las Vegas NV USA 49 20 M 45-49 1:34:15 1:34:48

167 Tim Fiorino Kirkland WA USA 42 26 M 40-44 1:34:16 1:34:50

168 Shawna Dash Yarrow Point WA USA 40 1 F 40-44 1:34:32 1:35:07

169 Micah Remley Seattle WA USA 34 25 M 30-34 1:34:33 1:35:01

170 Ryan Narzisi Seattle WA USA 33 26 M 30-34 1:34:36 1:35:44

171 Maxwell Mercer Ketchikan WA USA 40 27 M 40-44 1:34:38 1:34:57

172 Kyle Lashbrook Kirkland WA USA 25 19 M 25-29 1:34:38 1:35:14

173 Alex Gorohoff Seattle WA USA 36 36 M 35-39 1:34:40 1:35:00

174 Joel Klappenbach Sudbury MA USA 37 37 M 35-39 1:34:42 1:35:05

175 Greg Bouwens Seattle WA USA 45 21 M 45-49 1:34:49 1:34:59

176 David Totten Seattle WA USA 30 27 M 30-34 1:34:52 1:35:33

177 Kaloian Manassiev Seattle WA USA 29 20 M 25-29 1:34:54 1:35:10

178 Victoria Boivin Seattle WA USA 32 10 F 30-34 1:34:56 1:35:19

179 Richele Frank Vancouver BC CAN 35 5 F 35-39 1:35:01 1:35:54

180 Bridget Jones Redmond WA USA 28 6 F 25-29 1:35:03 1:35:08

181 Ryan Watson Seattle WA 23 12 M 20-24 1:35:06 1:36:12

182 Kevin Leung Issaquah WA USA 35 38 M 35-39 1:35:12 1:35:45

183 Rosemary Humphreys Kirkland WA USA 41 2 F 40-44 1:35:14 1:36:27

184 Ben Johnson Portland OR USA 38 39 M 35-39 1:35:14 1:36:11

185 David Bryan Seattle WA USA 32 28 M 30-34 1:35:20 1:36:09

186 Sean Laberee Seattle WA USA 31 29 M 30-34 1:35:24 1:36:12

187 Ward Mendes Mercer Island WA 50 8 M 50-54 1:35:24 1:35:30

188 Glen Slick Redmond WA USA 45 22 M 45-49 1:35:28 1:35:45

189 Kyle Paine Seattle WA USA 28 21 M 25-29 1:35:35 1:36:47

190 Epaminonda Trimis Woodinville WA USA 51 9 M 50-54 1:35:36 1:36:24

191 Steve Greer Seattle WA USA 26 22 M 25-29 1:35:44 1:35:53

192 Peter Jensen Seattle WA USA 40 28 M 40-44 1:35:56 1:37:30

193 Thomas Lawrence Seattle WA USA 53 10 M 50-54 1:35:56 1:36:15

194 Carlo Bellabarba Seattle WA USA 44 29 M 40-44 1:35:59 1:37:20

195 Jim Lucey Redmond WA USA 39 40 M 35-39 1:35:59 1:37:09

196 Peter Bang-Knudsen Bellevue WA USA 42 30 M 40-44 1:36:00 1:36:06

197 John Phillips Seattle WA USA 54 11 M 50-54 1:36:04 1:36:49

198 Forrest Michael Bothell WA 36 41 M 35-39 1:36:05 1:36:23

199 Rob Balen Mukilteo WA USA 35 42 M 35-39 1:36:12 1:36:40

200 Brian Rhodes Bellingham WA USA 37 43 M 35-39 1:36:14 1:36:43

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

201 Jeffrey Pfeiffer Lacey WA USA 41 31 M 40-44 1:36:20 1:37:16

202 Werner Baron Sammamish WA USA 44 32 M 40-44 1:36:23 1:37:10

203 Mark Brennan Seattle WA USA 48 23 M 45-49 1:36:25 1:36:44

204 Emily Vandenekart Seattle WA USA 26 7 F 25-29 1:36:27 1:37:36

205 Kristopher Seidell Seattle WA USA 31 30 M 30-34 1:36:34 1:37:04

206 Tim Wier Seattle WA USA 30 31 M 30-34 1:36:42 1:37:50

207 John Colver Seattle WA USA 44 33 M 40-44 1:36:43 1:36:57

208 Kevin Donnelly Seattle WA USA 36 44 M 35-39 1:36:44 1:37:41

209 Lane Keough Seattle WA USA 30 11 F 30-34 1:36:49 1:37:39

210 Shawn Thayer Tacoma WA USA 29 23 M 25-29 1:36:49 1:38:47

211 David Naffziger Seattle WA USA 34 32 M 30-34 1:36:49 1:37:47

212 Jason Chien Seattle WA USA 35 45 M 35-39 1:36:55 1:37:25

213 Chris Eggert Kirkland WA USA 26 24 M 25-29 1:37:04 1:38:01

214 Ritchie Hughes Seattle WA USA 31 33 M 30-34 1:37:07 1:37:28

215 Jeff Radek Fall City WA USA 50 12 M 50-54 1:37:10 1:37:23

216 Neil Morton Seattle WA USA 43 34 M 40-44 1:37:13 1:38:00

217 Ashley Porter Seattle WA USA 24 3 F 20-24 1:37:19 1:37:49

218 Jill Bruyere Seattle WA USA 32 12 F 30-34 1:37:22 1:38:06

219 Valentino Bauguess Lynnwood WA USA 35 46 M 35-39 1:37:23 1:37:36

220 Marion Johnson Bellevue WA 45 2 F 45-49 1:37:24 1:37:59

221 Lisa Steilen Redmond WA USA 40 3 F 40-44 1:37:28 1:37:34

222 Jon Berry Issaquah WA USA 38 47 M 35-39 1:37:32 1:39:45

223 Chuck Cathey Seattle WA USA 57 3 M 55-59 1:37:36 1:37:57

224 Ralph Heidl Seattle WA USA 44 35 M 40-44 1:37:41 1:38:35

225 Manlio Vecchiet Seattle WA USA 39 48 M 35-39 1:37:43 1:38:44

226 Nick Karim Puyallup WA USA 34 34 M 30-34 1:37:44 1:39:10

227 Elizabeth Stathy-Merrill Bellevue WA USA 45 3 F 45-49 1:37:44 1:38:15

228 Brett Gerry Bellevue WA USA 38 49 M 35-39 1:37:46 1:38:53

229 Garrett Claridge Seattle WA USA 30 35 M 30-34 1:37:48 1:37:55

230 David Self Seattle WA USA 36 50 M 35-39 1:37:49 1:38:40

231 Tom Wojtkowiak Seattle WA USA 35 51 M 35-39 1:37:49 1:38:13

232 Jevon Barlas Seattle WA USA 31 36 M 30-34 1:37:51 1:38:27

233 Jill Frank Seattle WA USA 33 13 F 30-34 1:37:52 1:38:39

234 Matthew Manion Kirkland WA USA 32 37 M 30-34 1:37:55 1:39:01

235 Lauren Crump Seattle WA USA 23 4 F 20-24 1:37:57 1:38:26

236 Paul Casey Seattle WA USA 34 38 M 30-34 1:37:57 1:38:23

237 Bryce Kuhn Seattle WA USA 25 25 M 25-29 1:38:03 1:38:49

238 Carey Farquhar Seattle WA USA 42 4 F 40-44 1:38:05 1:39:12

239 Lisa Taylor Seattle WA USA 24 5 F 20-24 1:38:10 1:39:10

240 Holly King Newcastle WA USA 31 14 F 30-34 1:38:12 1:38:25

241 Justin Faires Bellevue WA USA 36 52 M 35-39 1:38:13 1:38:28

242 Jeff Crawford Issaquah WA USA 26 26 M 25-29 1:38:14 1:38:22

243 Shawn Miller Bothell WA USA 48 24 M 45-49 1:38:17 1:38:33

244 Keith Mohr Redmond WA USA 37 53 M 35-39 1:38:17 1:38:37

245 Leslie Wong Mercer Island WA USA 38 54 M 35-39 1:38:19 1:38:29

246 John Craddock Bellevue WA USA 40 36 M 40-44 1:38:22 1:39:31

247 Derek Wenzel Mercer Island WA USA 40 37 M 40-44 1:38:24 1:38:34

248 Angmarad McFadyen Seattle WA USA 34 15 F 30-34 1:38:27 1:39:32

249 Alex Vidal Bellevue WA USA 42 38 M 40-44 1:38:28 1:40:23

250 Robert Schwieger Burien WA USA 46 25 M 45-49 1:38:29 1:38:40

251 Evan Thilo Mercer Island WA USA 23 13 M 20-24 1:38:35 1:40:02

252 Sydnie Heberling Seattle WA USA 28 8 F 25-29 1:38:36 1:39:27

253 Andrew Gihm Edmonds WA USA 23 14 M 20-24 1:38:36 1:40:13

254 George Kosovich Everett WA USA 31 39 M 30-34 1:38:38 1:39:33

255 Samuel Kraft Seattle WA USA 25 27 M 25-29 1:38:40 1:39:09

256 Tara Stillner Seattle WA USA 35 6 F 35-39 1:38:41 1:39:01

257 William Calarese Seattle WA USA 47 26 M 45-49 1:38:41 1:38:57

258 Michael Wilson Renton WA USA 44 39 M 40-44 1:38:44 1:38:57

259 Nigel Avilez Mercer Island WA USA 33 40 M 30-34 1:38:53 1:39:49

260 Joshua Parker Redmond WA USA 22 15 M 20-24 1:38:54 1:42:23

261 Corinna Levine Seattle WA USA 28 9 F 25-29 1:38:55 1:38:59

262 James Anderson San Jose CA USA 49 27 M 45-49 1:38:59 1:39:44

263 Michelle Frappier Federal Way WA USA 19 1 F 15-19 1:39:00 1:40:25

264 Lisa Shillito Seattle WA USA 34 16 F 30-34 1:39:00 1:39:15

265 Sean Dodobara Seattle WA USA 32 41 M 30-34 1:39:00 1:39:32

266 Jennifer Hiner Seattle WA USA 41 5 F 40-44 1:39:09 1:39:51

267 Tom Stieg North Bend WA USA 49 28 M 45-49 1:39:10 1:40:07

268 Emily Vinding Nyden Kenmore WA USA 25 10 F 25-29 1:39:11 1:41:40

269 Michael Smith University Place WA USA 36 55 M 35-39 1:39:14 1:39:39

270 David Boyce Seattle WA USA 37 56 M 35-39 1:39:14 1:39:59

271 Steve Bice Issaquah WA USA 52 13 M 50-54 1:39:19 1:40:00

272 Stu Harris Mercer Island WA USA 46 29 M 45-49 1:39:24 1:40:53

273 Peter Luplow Bellevue WA USA 55 4 M 55-59 1:39:26 1:39:57

274 Yosef Durr Renton WA USA 34 42 M 30-34 1:39:28 1:40:21

275 Tina Hall Bellevue WA USA 41 6 F 40-44 1:39:30 1:40:44

276 Brett Seck Redmonds WA 23 16 M 20-24 1:39:31 1:40:55

277 Tracy Henderson Seattle WA USA 35 57 M 35-39 1:39:31 1:39:46

278 Brittany Eddings Issaquah WA USA 22 6 F 20-24 1:39:34 1:40:30

279 Jason Boettcher Seattle WA USA 38 58 M 35-39 1:39:36 1:40:46

280 Jurgen Willis Woodinville WA USA 42 40 M 40-44 1:39:37 1:40:39

281 David Longmuir Woodinville WA USA 62 1 M 60-64 1:39:37 1:40:33

282 Jim Buckley Kirkland WA USA 52 14 M 50-54 1:39:37 1:40:37

283 John Stambaugh Seattle WA USA 35 59 M 35-39 1:39:40 1:41:14

284 Alicia Britt Seattle WA USA 47 4 F 45-49 1:39:41 1:40:02

285 Robert Paek Mercer Island WA USA 43 41 M 40-44 1:39:42 1:40:24

286 Kirsten Bjork Seattle WA USA 27 11 F 25-29 1:39:45 1:41:21

287 Craig Olson Seattle WA USA 49 30 M 45-49 1:39:49 1:40:57

288 Eric Doerr Redmond WA USA 36 60 M 35-39 1:39:49 1:40:39

289 Lena Saba Seattle WA USA 37 7 F 35-39 1:39:50 1:42:53

290 Brian Galloway Seattle WA USA 34 43 M 30-34 1:39:54 1:41:21

291 Peter Altman Kirkland WA USA 26 28 M 25-29 1:39:54 1:40:12

292 Shawn Aebi Woodinville WA USA 48 31 M 45-49 1:39:57 1:41:08

293 Cynthia Santana 39 8 F 35-39 1:39:57 1:40:04

294 Sandra Fellon Kirkland WA USA 37 9 F 35-39 1:39:57 1:40:04

295 Isidro Casillas Everett WA USA 51 15 M 50-54 1:40:00 1:40:25

296 Timothy Shelley Carnation WA USA 61 2 M 60-64 1:40:02 1:41:01

297 Kenneth Henderson Camano Island WA USA 47 32 M 45-49 1:40:04 1:40:27

298 Ben Davidson Bonney Lake WA USA 17 4 M 15-19 1:40:07 1:40:29

299 Alfred Fung Seattle WA USA 29 29 M 25-29 1:40:09 1:42:05

300 Suzanna Schlosser Bothell WA USA 38 10 F 35-39 1:40:14 1:40:54

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

301 Kevin Christian Redmond WA USA 32 44 M 30-34 1:40:15 1:41:11

302 Brian Chee Seattle WA USA 43 42 M 40-44 1:40:15 1:40:37

303 Chuck Amon Federal Way WA USA 46 33 M 45-49 1:40:15 1:40:51

304 Yee Feng Seattle WA USA 32 45 M 30-34 1:40:15 1:41:13

305 Nathan Decker Seattle WA USA 32 46 M 30-34 1:40:18 1:41:04

306 Anthony Giardini Seattle WA USA 30 47 M 30-34 1:40:20 1:42:47

307 Mark Brownell Douglas MA USA 44 43 M 40-44 1:40:20 1:40:50

308 Darren Schwartz Mercer Island WA USA 37 61 M 35-39 1:40:20 1:42:20

309 Ingrid Killian Seattle WA USA 33 17 F 30-34 1:40:20 1:40:59

310 Cory Kohm Bainbridge Island WA USA 35 62 M 35-39 1:40:22 1:40:28

311 Terry Wong Seattle WA USA 60 3 M 60-64 1:40:25 1:41:57

312 Jack Alexander Seattle WA 28 30 M 25-29 1:40:31 1:40:38

313 Doug Chase Duvall WA USA 39 63 M 35-39 1:40:35 1:43:28

314 Geoffrey Buscher Seattle WA USA 47 34 M 45-49 1:40:42 1:44:15

315 Micah Samuels Mercer Island WA USA 42 44 M 40-44 1:40:46 1:43:57

316 Richard Ketchum Kent WA USA 55 5 M 55-59 1:40:48 1:41:02

317 Wei Liu Bellevue WA USA 48 35 M 45-49 1:40:50 1:42:06

318 Jeffrey Meder Bellevue WA USA 25 31 M 25-29 1:40:54 1:41:05

319 Christopher Ramsborg Seattle WA USA 36 64 M 35-39 1:40:56 1:42:09

320 Jason Langlais Seattle WA USA 35 65 M 35-39 1:40:58 1:41:29

321 Amadeo Casas Cuadrado Seattle WA USA 30 48 M 30-34 1:40:58 1:43:05

322 Jill Angelo Seattle WA USA 36 11 F 35-39 1:41:00 1:41:30

323 Erica Tillinghast Seattle WA 27 12 F 25-29 1:41:03 1:41:20

324 Eric Keeler Issaquah WA USA 39 66 M 35-39 1:41:08 1:42:13

325 Jonathan Carver Seattle WA USA 36 67 M 35-39 1:41:12 1:42:46

326 Robert Velez Tacoma WA USA 38 68 M 35-39 1:41:12 1:42:27

327 Lisa Scher Sammamish WA USA 43 7 F 40-44 1:41:12 1:41:44

328 Matthias Lee Mercer Island WA USA 41 45 M 40-44 1:41:13 1:42:11

329 Kenneth Chan Kirkland WA USA 37 69 M 35-39 1:41:14 1:42:27

330 Michael Laucius Sammamish WA USA 46 36 M 45-49 1:41:15 1:41:53

331 Eugene Partridge Kent WA USA 58 6 M 55-59 1:41:18 1:42:19

332 Sean O'Hogan Seattle WA USA 39 70 M 35-39 1:41:18 1:42:26

333 Annika Andrews Seattle WA USA 39 12 F 35-39 1:41:19 1:42:16

334 Mike Eck Duvall WA USA 38 71 M 35-39 1:41:20 1:43:48

335 Jennifer Anderson Redmond WA USA 36 13 F 35-39 1:41:21 1:41:52

336 Don Warfield Bellevue WA USA 44 46 M 40-44 1:41:22 1:43:11

337 Randy Steele Auburn WA USA 36 72 M 35-39 1:41:24 1:42:56

338 Robert Santos Seattle WA USA 47 37 M 45-49 1:41:24 1:41:54

339 Mark Albedyll Seattle WA USA 48 38 M 45-49 1:41:27 1:43:06

340 Brad Hofler Seattle WA USA 39 73 M 35-39 1:41:28 1:42:03

341 Peter Guyer Mercer Island WA USA 48 39 M 45-49 1:41:29 1:41:34

342 Michael Payne Seattle WA USA 27 32 M 25-29 1:41:32 1:42:39

343 Sankara Narayan Venkataraman Bellevue WA USA 28 33 M 25-29 1:41:35 1:42:44

344 Anthony Patterson Seattle WA USA 24 17 M 20-24 1:41:37 1:43:58

345 Ryan Hagstrom Seattle WA USA 32 49 M 30-34 1:41:39 1:43:14

346 Jay Clark Shoreline WA USA 46 40 M 45-49 1:41:39 1:42:49

347 Jeffrey Lancaster Edmonds WA USA 47 41 M 45-49 1:41:41 1:42:38

348 Stephen Irving Renton WA USA 51 16 M 50-54 1:41:41 1:43:19

349 David Levant Vashon WA USA 48 42 M 45-49 1:41:41 1:44:10

350 Nsofini Bime Bellevue WA USA 26 34 M 25-29 1:41:43 1:41:52

351 Matthew Andersen Seattle WA USA 35 74 M 35-39 1:41:45 1:44:01

352 Scott Kuehn Tacoma WA USA 33 50 M 30-34 1:41:49 1:42:57

353 Jonathan Stutz Bellevue WA USA 50 17 M 50-54 1:41:51 1:41:54

354 Patty Bredice Kirkland WA USA 40 8 F 40-44 1:41:51 1:42:35

355 Chris Kirchoff Seattle WA USA 39 14 F 35-39 1:41:51 1:43:06

356 Fred Hammerquist Redmond WA USA 54 18 M 50-54 1:41:52 1:42:21

357 Emily Johnson Seattle WA USA 26 13 F 25-29 1:41:55 1:42:19

358 Scott Ecker Seattle WA USA 35 75 M 35-39 1:41:57 1:42:06

359 Harri Vaananen Mercer Island WA USA 38 76 M 35-39 1:41:58 1:43:01

360 Corrynn Cloward Poulsbo WA USA 44 9 F 40-44 1:41:59 1:43:02

361 Erik Fadiman Seattle WA USA 43 47 M 40-44 1:41:59 1:42:59

362 Aleece Vanderloop Seattle WA USA 34 18 F 30-34 1:42:00 1:42:48

363 Jennifer Walls Seattle WA USA 26 14 F 25-29 1:42:00 1:42:17

364 Misty Miller Woodinville WI USA 37 15 F 35-39 1:42:01 1:42:01

365 Susan Wiegele Renton WA USA 42 10 F 40-44 1:42:02 1:42:02

366 Deanna Redick Redmond WA USA 47 5 F 45-49 1:42:06 1:43:59

367 Greg Anderson Kent WA USA 48 43 M 45-49 1:42:09 1:43:26

368 Bill McKenzie Maple Valley WA USA 52 19 M 50-54 1:42:09 1:42:51

369 Thaisa Way Seattle WA USA 49 6 F 45-49 1:42:10 1:43:15

370 David Stonich Seattle WA USA 37 77 M 35-39 1:42:10 1:43:46

371 Colin Hayes Everett WA USA 43 48 M 40-44 1:42:11 1:43:55

372 Habteab Teclemicael Renton WA USA 56 7 M 55-59 1:42:11 1:42:13

373 Andre Chevalier Seattle WA USA 26 35 M 25-29 1:42:16 1:45:59

374 Nathan Murphy North Bend WA USA 19 5 M 15-19 1:42:19 1:45:19

375 Margaret Henry Spanaway WA USA 26 15 F 25-29 1:42:20 1:46:09

376 Theresa Novillo Redmond WA USA 35 16 F 35-39 1:42:23 1:43:28

377 Hillary Stibbard Kenmore WA USA 50 1 F 50-54 1:42:23 1:43:32

378 Rob Larson Everett WA USA 52 20 M 50-54 1:42:24 1:43:17

379 Woods Fairbanks Seattle WA USA 46 44 M 45-49 1:42:25 1:43:36

380 Ruben Ortega Seattle WA USA 40 49 M 40-44 1:42:26 1:44:55

381 Vince Gayman Seattle WA USA 56 8 M 55-59 1:42:26 1:44:42

382 Mark Reblitz Woodinville WA USA 40 50 M 40-44 1:42:33 1:45:51

383 Lance Sappington Bellevue WA USA 37 78 M 35-39 1:42:39 1:43:11

384 Nils Pohlmann Seattle WA USA 37 79 M 35-39 1:42:44 1:43:41

385 Ed Celestina Springfield OR USA 59 9 M 55-59 1:42:50 1:43:33

386 Carson Hornor Mercer Island WA 54 21 M 50-54 1:42:51 1:45:15

387 Jeffrey Moen Bremerton WA USA 57 10 M 55-59 1:42:53 1:44:00

388 Roy Drennon Kirkland WA USA 58 11 M 55-59 1:42:55 1:43:27

389 Carly Raska Seattle WA USA 22 7 F 20-24 1:43:01 1:44:36

390 Megan Thompson Seattle WA USA 34 19 F 30-34 1:43:01 1:43:30

391 Mike Swienty Kent WA USA 50 22 M 50-54 1:43:01 1:44:59

392 Seth Wissing Seattle WA USA 38 80 M 35-39 1:43:05 1:44:29

393 Rhianna Derenick-Hannigan Edmonds WA USA 31 20 F 30-34 1:43:09 1:44:51

394 Jennifer Margolis Seattle WA USA 39 17 F 35-39 1:43:11 1:44:32

395 Johann Rehberger Seattle WA USA 31 51 M 30-34 1:43:13 1:44:05

396 Wendy Jones Seattle WA USA 52 2 F 50-54 1:43:13 1:43:23

397 Jacque Decker Seattle WA USA 32 21 F 30-34 1:43:15 1:44:35

398 Kelly Pritchett Ellensburg WA USA 28 16 F 25-29 1:43:15 1:44:16

399 Rachel Pedreira Mercer Island WA USA 18 2 F 15-19 1:43:16 1:46:42

400 Chantal Leblanc Snoqualmie WA USA 38 18 F 35-39 1:43:17 1:44:04

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

401 Neil Kitchen Seattle WA USA 38 81 M 35-39 1:43:17 1:45:24

402 David Sherman Edgewood WA USA 55 12 M 55-59 1:43:19 1:43:41

403 Lisa Walker Edmonds WA USA 48 7 F 45-49 1:43:22 1:44:38

404 Ross Wheeler Kirkland WA USA 54 23 M 50-54 1:43:24 1:44:08

405 Anthony Slinn Mukilteo WA USA 50 24 M 50-54 1:43:28 1:44:14

406 Tami Lenzie Seattle WA USA 43 11 F 40-44 1:43:34 1:44:18

407 Sharman McAllister Seattle WA USA 38 19 F 35-39 1:43:36 1:44:12

408 William Brummitt Bellevue WA USA 52 25 M 50-54 1:43:36 1:45:57

409 Stephen Weihs Lake Forest Park WA USA 48 45 M 45-49 1:43:36 1:43:52

410 Patricia Walsh Seattle WA USA 29 17 F 25-29 1:43:39 1:43:52

411 Jordan Tigani Seattle WA USA 34 52 M 30-34 1:43:44 1:44:21

412 Toph Jusseaume Issaquah WA USA 33 53 M 30-34 1:43:45 1:45:11

413 Peter Noone Mercer Island WA 47 46 M 45-49 1:43:47 1:46:02

414 Mark Moody Bellevue WA USA 47 47 M 45-49 1:43:51 1:47:15

415 Steven Brooks Seattle WA USA 42 51 M 40-44 1:43:54 1:45:51

416 Yann Christensen Seattle WA USA 37 82 M 35-39 1:43:54 1:44:02

417 Heidi Bloemker Marysville WA USA 42 12 F 40-44 1:43:57 1:44:45

418 Paul Adams Seattle WA USA 32 54 M 30-34 1:43:59 1:44:37

419 Heather Brown Seattle WA USA 29 18 F 25-29 1:43:59 1:44:37

420 Lee Favour Bellevue WA 47 48 M 45-49 1:44:03 1:44:51

421 Tom Calvin Kent WA USA 52 26 M 50-54 1:44:04 1:45:50

422 Joseph Vasen Seattle WA USA 36 83 M 35-39 1:44:04 1:45:09

423 Kevin Wolfe Burlington WA USA 36 84 M 35-39 1:44:05 1:45:21

424 Stephanie Kang Seattle WA USA 33 22 F 30-34 1:44:14 1:46:05

425 Stephanie Gundel Seattle WA USA 30 23 F 30-34 1:44:16 1:46:25

426 Jeff Poppe Mercer Island WA USA 59 13 M 55-59 1:44:17 1:45:20

427 David Rose Redmond WA USA 40 52 M 40-44 1:44:19 1:45:03

428 Alan Jesiel Clarkston MI USA 43 53 M 40-44 1:44:20 1:45:10

429 Ray Makela Redmond WA USA 45 49 M 45-49 1:44:21 1:45:10

430 Dustin Swan Bellevue WA USA 32 55 M 30-34 1:44:22 1:45:01

431 Michael Pipta Seattle WA USA 45 50 M 45-49 1:44:22 1:45:01

432 Amit Mhatre Bellevue WA USA 28 36 M 25-29 1:44:27 1:45:28

433 Lysa Catlin Seattle WA USA 37 20 F 35-39 1:44:30 1:45:52

434 Laurie Pfarr Seattle WA USA 43 13 F 40-44 1:44:30 1:45:52

435 Dan Sommerfield Mercer Island WA USA 38 85 M 35-39 1:44:30 1:46:49

436 Nancy Delanoy Sammamish WA USA 47 8 F 45-49 1:44:34 1:45:26

437 Krista McNaught-Davis Spokane WA USA 29 19 F 25-29 1:44:34 1:44:51

438 Ana Short Shoreline WA USA 43 14 F 40-44 1:44:37 1:45:00

439 Amy Van Valkenburg Redmond WA USA 39 21 F 35-39 1:44:38 1:45:30

440 Michael Beers Seattle WA USA 30 56 M 30-34 1:44:38 1:46:50

441 Mark Embry Seattle WA USA 32 57 M 30-34 1:44:40 1:48:21

442 Nathan Clem Seattle WA USA 32 58 M 30-34 1:44:46 1:45:01

443 David Lovit Seattle WA USA 26 37 M 25-29 1:44:46 1:47:15

444 Jeff Bellamy Issaquah WA USA 43 54 M 40-44 1:44:48 1:45:06

445 Ronald Olsen Woodinville WA USA 66 1 M 65-69 1:44:49 1:45:09

446 Brian Izdepski Edmonds WA USA 53 27 M 50-54 1:44:52 1:46:22

447 Annie Vu Mercer Island WA USA 45 9 F 45-49 1:44:53 1:44:57

448 Raymond Greutert Mercer Island WA USA 50 28 M 50-54 1:44:56 1:45:41

449 Ingen Dahl Seattle WA USA 26 20 F 25-29 1:44:59 1:46:47

450 Paul Dompe Seattle WA USA 41 55 M 40-44 1:45:04 1:45:43

451 Larry Baldwin Maple Valley WA USA 38 86 M 35-39 1:45:05 1:45:54

452 Eric Eddings Issaquah WA USA 49 51 M 45-49 1:45:05 1:46:00

453 Heidi Gaertner Seattle WA USA 36 22 F 35-39 1:45:05 1:47:25

454 Bob Wismer Bothell WA USA 49 52 M 45-49 1:45:06 1:46:13

455 Dylan Tom Medina WA USA 12 1 M 1-14 1:45:07 1:45:20

456 Lindsay Grimm Seattle WA USA 32 24 F 30-34 1:45:08 1:46:48

457 Kevin Dunn Issaquah WA USA 22 18 M 20-24 1:45:09 1:46:07

458 Carolyn Landel Edmonds WA USA 42 15 F 40-44 1:45:09 1:46:54

459 Kat Libolt Seattle WA USA 30 25 F 30-34 1:45:10 1:45:33

460 Kristin Gard Edmonds WA USA 38 23 F 35-39 1:45:11 1:46:33

461 Heather Archibeck Redmond WA USA 30 26 F 30-34 1:45:12 1:46:37

462 Bethany Wintczak Seattle WA USA 28 21 F 25-29 1:45:14 1:48:17

463 Kevin Burkhart Seattle WA USA 33 59 M 30-34 1:45:14 1:46:07

464 Thomas Giuliano Mercer Island WA USA 58 14 M 55-59 1:45:16 1:45:55

465 Mark Friedl Bellevue WA USA 34 60 M 30-34 1:45:18 1:46:17

466 Kevin Forrest Mercer Island WA USA 32 61 M 30-34 1:45:19 1:46:23

467 Steve Anderes Seattle WA USA 34 62 M 30-34 1:45:19 1:47:56

468 Wil Balla Bothell WA USA 56 15 M 55-59 1:45:21 1:46:23

469 Britney Woods Spanaway WA USA 20 8 F 20-24 1:45:22 1:49:12

470 Geoffrey Ogle Seattle WA USA 44 56 M 40-44 1:45:22 1:47:50

471 William Davis Mukilteo WA USA 48 53 M 45-49 1:45:23 1:48:13

472 Kristina Kelley Shoreline WA USA 35 24 F 35-39 1:45:23 1:46:47

473 Jim McGill Seattle WA USA 61 4 M 60-64 1:45:24 1:46:28

474 Jihyun Andersen Seattle WA USA 41 16 F 40-44 1:45:24 1:47:41

475 Junior Apuyan Seattle WA USA 24 19 M 20-24 1:45:24 1:45:45

476 Mark Reutter Bellevue WA USA 18 6 M 15-19 1:45:25 1:46:50

477 Kirsten Purdy Seattle WA 45 10 F 45-49 1:45:25 1:46:34

478 Kevin Larkin Mercer Island WA USA 44 57 M 40-44 1:45:25 1:46:54

479 Brian Foley Issaquah WA USA 29 38 M 25-29 1:45:25 1:47:51

480 Jesse Herrera Kent WA USA 33 63 M 30-34 1:45:26 1:46:32

481 Rick Mumley Seattle WA USA 33 64 M 30-34 1:45:28 1:46:15

482 Rene Van Doorn Renton WA USA 49 54 M 45-49 1:45:28 1:45:48

483 Nathaniel Feltner Snohomish WA USA 25 39 M 25-29 1:45:31 1:45:57

484 Derek Bowman Bothell WA USA 32 65 M 30-34 1:45:38 1:46:44

485 Ryan Cleveland Seattle WA USA 30 66 M 30-34 1:45:42 1:45:58

486 Taryn Neville Issaquah WA USA 34 27 F 30-34 1:45:42 1:47:41

487 Matthew Steele Salt Lake City UT USA 29 40 M 25-29 1:45:44 1:47:17

488 Jennifer King Seattle WA USA 37 87 M 35-39 1:45:51 1:47:41

489 Olivia Gill Burien WA 44 17 F 40-44 1:45:52 1:48:06

490 Jennifer Barnes Portland OR USA 29 22 F 25-29 1:45:53 1:46:31

491 Joseph Bogaard Vashon WA USA 43 58 M 40-44 1:45:54 1:47:20

492 David McCarthy Mercer Island WA USA 36 88 M 35-39 1:45:54 1:49:00

493 Gregory Bradley Seattle WA 46 55 M 45-49 1:45:55 1:48:16

494 Stephen Gangl Seattle WA USA 32 67 M 30-34 1:45:55 1:49:37

495 Dana Ferestien Seattle WA USA 39 89 M 35-39 1:45:55 1:48:11

496 Nikki Struthers Cashmere WA USA 34 28 F 30-34 1:45:57 1:47:56

497 Carrie Chee Seattle WA USA 39 25 F 35-39 1:45:58 1:46:20

498 David Michaels Olalla WA USA 42 59 M 40-44 1:45:58 1:46:40

499 Russell Tan Seattle WA USA 26 41 M 25-29 1:45:58 1:46:48

500 Mark Eshelman Seattle WA USA 28 42 M 25-29 1:45:58 1:47:05

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

501 Eric Norman Mercer Island WA USA 32 68 M 30-34 1:45:58 1:48:11

502 Jeff Leclaire Renton WA USA 52 29 M 50-54 1:46:05 1:47:50

503 Jason Stumpff Seattle WA USA 33 69 M 30-34 1:46:05 1:48:16

504 Reyna Yamamoto Renton WA USA 32 29 F 30-34 1:46:05 1:48:18

505 John Frair Sea-Tac WA USA 36 90 M 35-39 1:46:07 1:47:34

506 Christian Reynolds Seattle WA USA 39 26 F 35-39 1:46:08 1:46:31

507 Adam Porter Seattle WA USA 42 60 M 40-44 1:46:09 1:47:56

508 Deidre Tarkany Lake Tapps WA USA 38 27 F 35-39 1:46:12 1:47:23

509 Amy Roe Seattle WA USA 37 28 F 35-39 1:46:12 1:47:53

510 Adarsh Rema Redmond WA USA 32 70 M 30-34 1:46:13 1:47:01

511 Nicole Sipos Seattle WA USA 37 29 F 35-39 1:46:14 1:48:26

512 Sarah Wilson Seattle WA USA 26 23 F 25-29 1:46:14 1:47:20

513 Kristin Asimakoupoulos Mercer Island WA USA 26 24 F 25-29 1:46:22 1:48:40

514 Kevin Kim-Murphy Vashon WA USA 40 61 M 40-44 1:46:24 1:47:48

515 Steven Urlacher Kirkland WA USA 41 62 M 40-44 1:46:25 1:47:37

516 Darren Redick Redmond WA USA 49 56 M 45-49 1:46:26 1:48:19

517 Ryan Wasell Bellevue WA USA 40 63 M 40-44 1:46:28 1:49:29

518 Steve Tuttle Bellevue WA USA 44 64 M 40-44 1:46:28 1:48:48

519 Debra Kumasaka Edmonds WA USA 46 11 F 45-49 1:46:29 1:47:54

520 Chris Hughes Mercer Island WA USA 38 91 M 35-39 1:46:30 1:48:31

521 Jennifer Downing Redmond WA USA 33 30 F 30-34 1:46:31 1:47:32

522 Dave Graves Kent AA USA 45 57 M 45-49 1:46:31 1:49:41

523 Carol Hutchinson Seattle WA USA 37 30 F 35-39 1:46:32 1:46:49

524 Wayne Pietz Newcastle WA 58 16 M 55-59 1:46:34 1:47:38

525 Rodney Tom Medina WA USA 46 58 M 45-49 1:46:35 1:46:46

526 Ian Capperauld Kent WA USA 50 30 M 50-54 1:46:36 1:49:05

527 Sarah Foster Seattle CA USA 30 31 F 30-34 1:46:37 1:48:52

528 Craig Hawley Mercer Island WA USA 32 71 M 30-34 1:46:38 1:46:59

529 Chuck Stempler Seattle WA USA 51 31 M 50-54 1:46:38 1:48:09

530 Jordan Lott Mercer Island WA USA 30 72 M 30-34 1:46:38 1:46:59

531 Randy Sather St. Maries ID USA 52 32 M 50-54 1:46:40 1:47:57

532 George Gullufsen Seattle WA USA 56 17 M 55-59 1:46:40 1:46:49

533 Eric Volberding Mercer Island WA 47 59 M 45-49 1:46:43 1:46:48

534 Samuel Griffin Mercer Island WA USA 24 20 M 20-24 1:46:44 1:50:13

535 John Tafejian Tumwater WA USA 49 60 M 45-49 1:46:44 1:48:03

536 Erika Huget Redmond WA USA 33 32 F 30-34 1:46:45 1:48:13

537 Colin Lebeau Lakewood WA USA 36 92 M 35-39 1:46:45 1:49:11

538 Unknown Partic. 1316 WA USA 0 1 M 0- 0 1:46:46 1:48:24

539 John Albert Seattle WA USA 46 61 M 45-49 1:46:47 1:47:27

540 Alicia Geoghagan Monroe WA USA 34 33 F 30-34 1:46:47 1:48:37

541 Michael Wampold Mercer Island WA 40 65 M 40-44 1:46:48 1:47:16

542 Jessica Newman Mercer Island WA 39 31 F 35-39 1:46:49 1:47:14

543 Ethan Bancroft Seattle WA USA 22 21 M 20-24 1:46:49 1:50:36

544 Kate Colver Seattle WA 37 32 F 35-39 1:46:50 1:48:45

545 Tom Hassenauer Enumclaw WA USA 50 33 M 50-54 1:46:54 1:49:38

546 John Freeburg Enumclaw WA USA 51 34 M 50-54 1:46:55 1:49:39

547 Stephen Bruner Mercer Island WA USA 39 93 M 35-39 1:46:58 1:50:08

548 John Clements Clackamas OR USA 56 18 M 55-59 1:46:58 1:48:41

549 Chris Fahey Mercer Island WA USA 38 94 M 35-39 1:47:03 1:47:12

550 Patrice Hardy Normandy Park WA USA 44 18 F 40-44 1:47:05 1:49:37

551 May Cheng Mercer Island WA USA 45 12 F 45-49 1:47:05 1:48:18

552 Sam Ly Newcastle WA USA 44 66 M 40-44 1:47:07 1:48:00

553 Thierry Douet Redmond WA USA 38 95 M 35-39 1:47:07 1:48:00

554 Janna Theriault Bonney Lake WA USA 40 19 F 40-44 1:47:08 1:47:27

555 James Seidensticker Seattle WA USA 39 96 M 35-39 1:47:10 1:48:58

556 Chris Ellis North Bend WA USA 30 73 M 30-34 1:47:10 1:48:34

557 Lance Rummel Seattle WA USA 26 43 M 25-29 1:47:10 1:48:54

558 Julie Glade Seattle WA USA 29 25 F 25-29 1:47:11 1:47:40

559 Jeff Hollingsworth Maple Valley WA USA 45 62 M 45-49 1:47:11 1:49:05

560 Brian Greenhill Seattle WA USA 32 74 M 30-34 1:47:11 1:49:31

561 Pritam Sharma Sammamish WA USA 32 75 M 30-34 1:47:13 1:49:09

562 Jennifer Halverson Kuehn Tacoma WA USA 30 34 F 30-34 1:47:17 1:48:24

563 Catherine Amisson Seattle WA USA 27 26 F 25-29 1:47:18 1:50:38

564 Todd Bennett Seattle WA USA 40 67 M 40-44 1:47:20 1:49:35

565 Glen Mangiantini Bellevue WA USA 52 35 M 50-54 1:47:23 1:49:38

566 Anand Vijayakumar Sammamish WA USA 31 76 M 30-34 1:47:25 1:49:22

567 Pierce Hofman Seattle WA USA 32 77 M 30-34 1:47:27 1:49:53

568 Lori McConnell Seattle WA USA 33 35 F 30-34 1:47:28 1:47:58

569 Melanie Faulkner Puyallup WA USA 30 36 F 30-34 1:47:29 1:50:03

570 Erick Lindbergh Tacoma WA USA 58 19 M 55-59 1:47:30 1:47:37

571 Daniel Friedman Mercer Island WA USA 41 68 M 40-44 1:47:32 1:49:29

572 Brian Burton Renton WA USA 32 78 M 30-34 1:47:38 1:49:14

573 Kirk Sall Redmond WA USA 42 69 M 40-44 1:47:39 1:48:45

574 Marian Nash Lake Tapps WA USA 46 13 F 45-49 1:47:40 1:48:51

575 Danielle Bellert Seattle WA USA 26 27 F 25-29 1:47:41 1:48:34

576 Heidi Martin Mercer Island WA USA 39 33 F 35-39 1:47:43 1:49:16

577 Sarah Karim Puyallup WA USA 36 34 F 35-39 1:47:44 1:49:10

578 John Leary Mukilteo WA USA 24 22 M 20-24 1:47:45 1:49:21

579 Mike Westlake Seattle WA USA 35 97 M 35-39 1:47:46 1:50:05

580 Meghan Tierney Redmond WA USA 31 37 F 30-34 1:47:48 1:49:23

581 Kevin Pletcher Sammamish WA USA 46 63 M 45-49 1:47:48 1:48:26

582 Scott MacDowell Scottsdale AZ USA 43 70 M 40-44 1:47:55 1:49:12

583 Alan Smith Mercer Island WA USA 57 20 M 55-59 1:47:55 1:49:55

584 Christine McMann Duvall WA USA 41 20 F 40-44 1:47:55 1:51:25

585 Anne Katri Seattle WA USA 28 28 F 25-29 1:48:01 1:48:48

586 Joshua Groff Seattle WA USA 28 44 M 25-29 1:48:02 1:50:48

587 Jin Choe Federal Way WA USA 53 36 M 50-54 1:48:03 1:48:21

588 David Jones Seattle WA USA 64 5 M 60-64 1:48:03 1:50:03

589 Brady Collins Seattle WA USA 41 71 M 40-44 1:48:06 1:49:44

590 Mark Kammerer Issaquah WA USA 24 23 M 20-24 1:48:08 1:51:37

591 Cory Toews Seattle WA USA 25 45 M 25-29 1:48:08 1:51:29

592 Nicole Byzinker Kent WA USA 29 29 F 25-29 1:48:11 1:49:28

593 Craig Thomas Redmond WA USA 44 72 M 40-44 1:48:15 1:50:33

594 Robert Pritchett Ellensburg WA USA 32 79 M 30-34 1:48:18 1:49:20

595 Lee Wiseman Mercer Island WA USA 40 73 M 40-44 1:48:18 1:48:45

596 Cyrill Glockner Seattle WA USA 37 98 M 35-39 1:48:18 1:50:37

597 Jesse Stigile Poulsbo WA USA 15 7 M 15-19 1:48:20 1:50:35

598 Laura Nix Seattle WA USA 29 30 F 25-29 1:48:21 1:48:38

599 Mike Maykuth Clancy MT USA 45 64 M 45-49 1:48:23 1:49:21

600 Ryan Allison Mercer Island WA USA 37 99 M 35-39 1:48:26 1:49:00

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

601 Jim Schwarting Edmonds WA USA 48 65 M 45-49 1:48:26 1:49:30

602 Lisa Hillier Federal Way WA USA 33 38 F 30-34 1:48:29 1:50:44

603 Eric Henyey Seattle WA USA 39 100 M 35-39 1:48:30 1:51:03

604 Kevin Hazelton Shoreline WA USA 26 46 M 25-29 1:48:30 1:49:42

605 Wesley Duquette Seattle WA USA 26 47 M 25-29 1:48:31 1:51:14

606 Laurel Green Seattle WA USA 26 31 F 25-29 1:48:32 1:51:14

607 Christopher Gee Kent WA USA 34 80 M 30-34 1:48:34 1:51:06

608 Chris Lathwell Sammamish WA USA 42 74 M 40-44 1:48:35 1:51:02

609 Luis Lopton Kent WA USA 46 66 M 45-49 1:48:37 1:50:46

610 Edward Bullock Sammamish WA USA 51 37 M 50-54 1:48:38 1:50:09

611 Bridget O'Connor Lake Forest Park WA USA 42 21 F 40-44 1:48:42 1:49:42

612 Kelly Schwarting Edmonds WA USA 44 22 F 40-44 1:48:43 1:49:46

613 Kevin Hart Everett WA USA 49 67 M 45-49 1:48:43 1:49:50

614 Sarah Breit Seattle WA USA 28 32 F 25-29 1:48:43 1:49:33

615 Derek Bothell Seattle WA USA 38 101 M 35-39 1:48:43 1:52:01

616 Ryan Franklin Seattle WA USA 30 81 M 30-34 1:48:44 1:49:18

617 Katie Wade Seattle WA USA 12 1 F 1-14 1:48:44 1:48:44

618 Caroyn Anderson Redmond WA USA 38 35 F 35-39 1:48:44 1:50:48

619 Anna Grunwald Bainbridge Island WA USA 50 3 F 50-54 1:48:46 1:50:33

620 Rob Gubas Seattle WA USA 43 75 M 40-44 1:48:46 1:51:27

621 Julie Nelson Bothell WA USA 50 4 F 50-54 1:48:47 1:50:09

622 Jeff Deocampo Lynnwood WA USA 36 102 M 35-39 1:48:50 1:49:29

623 Sandy Fleming Redmond WA USA 48 14 F 45-49 1:48:50 1:50:56

624 Jennifer Rozler Seattle WA USA 39 36 F 35-39 1:48:50 1:50:38

625 Ryan Holewinski Bellingham WA USA 22 24 M 20-24 1:48:53 1:51:02

626 Sarah Nelson Bellingham WA USA 23 9 F 20-24 1:48:53 1:51:02

627 Bruce Morgan Bellevue WA USA 44 76 M 40-44 1:48:53 1:51:31

628 Katie Greer Seattle WA USA 22 10 F 20-24 1:48:53 1:49:02

629 William Davis Seattle WA USA 30 82 M 30-34 1:48:55 1:51:03

630 Betsy Warme Bellevue WA USA 31 39 F 30-34 1:48:58 1:51:00

631 Quinn Pina Seattle WA USA 23 11 F 20-24 1:48:58 1:49:24

632 David Nitzschke Vancouver WA USA 34 83 M 30-34 1:48:59 1:51:52

633 Michael Pickett Seattle WA USA 43 77 M 40-44 1:49:02 1:49:56

634 Frederic Roma Issaquah WA USA 44 78 M 40-44 1:49:02 1:50:15

635 Lisa Wanless Maple Valley WA USA 36 37 F 35-39 1:49:03 1:52:07

636 Tracy Bell Seattle WA USA 39 38 F 35-39 1:49:04 1:50:38

637 Chalyce Mourer Kirkland WA USA 40 23 F 40-44 1:49:04 1:50:36

638 John Fleming Seattle WA USA 27 48 M 25-29 1:49:04 1:49:54

639 Dennis Dahl Eastsound WA USA 62 6 M 60-64 1:49:05 1:50:53

640 David Stodden Seattle WA USA 61 7 M 60-64 1:49:08 1:49:38

641 Kelly Jordan Kirkland WA USA 44 24 F 40-44 1:49:08 1:50:40

642 Earl Fenstermacher Seattle WA USA 60 8 M 60-64 1:49:08 1:49:13

643 James Anderson Seattle WA USA 34 84 M 30-34 1:49:11 1:50:38

644 Joe McCorison Bellingham WA USA 34 85 M 30-34 1:49:11 1:50:39

645 Phyllis Nelson Edmonds WA USA 62 1 F 60-64 1:49:12 1:49:21

646 Julie Tredway Seattle WA USA 32 40 F 30-34 1:49:13 1:50:58

647 Robert Stalder Issaquah WA USA 39 103 M 35-39 1:49:13 1:51:46

648 Brian Werner Seattle WA USA 34 86 M 30-34 1:49:14 1:50:16

649 Paul Rusk Point Roberts WA USA 47 68 M 45-49 1:49:18 1:50:30

650 Mike Duquette Spokane Valley WA USA 52 38 M 50-54 1:49:21 1:52:03

651 Tien Doan Redmond WA USA 43 79 M 40-44 1:49:22 1:51:09

652 Mario Guzzi Sammamish WA USA 34 87 M 30-34 1:49:24 1:51:37

653 Kate Schmidt Seattle WA USA 27 33 F 25-29 1:49:25 1:50:27

654 Keith McConnell Federal Way WA 50 39 M 50-54 1:49:26 1:52:28

655 Tom Decoy Seattle WA USA 30 88 M 30-34 1:49:29 1:51:26

656 Luz Jaimes Snqualmie WA USA 44 25 F 40-44 1:49:29 1:50:15

657 Jack Chen Tukwila WA USA 34 89 M 30-34 1:49:30 1:51:30

658 Laura Stephens Issaquah WA USA 30 41 F 30-34 1:49:31 1:52:54

659 Angela Kahler Seattle WA USA 31 42 F 30-34 1:49:31 1:52:54

660 Christa Carlson Lakewood WA USA 32 43 F 30-34 1:49:31 1:51:00

661 Daniel Breshears Bonney Lake WA USA 36 104 M 35-39 1:49:32 1:49:51

662 Matthew Crummack Clyde Hill WA USA 39 105 M 35-39 1:49:33 1:51:59

663 Andrew Turner Issaquah WA USA 32 90 M 30-34 1:49:33 1:50:01

664 Anna Ossenfort Seattle WA USA 0 1 F 0- 0 1:49:33 1:52:04

665 Mary Williamson Mercer Island WA 37 39 F 35-39 1:49:34 1:50:54

666 Patrick McNally Kent WA USA 56 21 M 55-59 1:49:37 1:51:37

667 Leshaya Spears Ashland OR USA 28 34 F 25-29 1:49:39 1:51:31

668 Dana Caldart Redmond WA USA 55 22 M 55-59 1:49:41 1:50:21

669 Ernie Burmeister Kent WA USA 41 80 M 40-44 1:49:42 1:51:53

670 Kendra Clawson Seattle WA USA 19 3 F 15-19 1:49:43 1:51:03

671 Samuel Symmes Sammamish WA USA 13 2 M 1-14 1:49:43 1:50:49

672 Linda Erickson Seattle WA USA 34 44 F 30-34 1:49:43 1:51:23

673 Jonathan Symmes Sammamish WA USA 43 81 M 40-44 1:49:44 1:50:49

674 Amy Martin Seattle WA USA 42 26 F 40-44 1:49:44 1:49:44

675 Andrew Terentjev Mercer Island WA USA 52 40 M 50-54 1:49:44 1:51:41

676 Erik Solberg Lacey WA USA 27 49 M 25-29 1:49:46 1:51:05

677 Mark Slepski Everett WA USA 41 82 M 40-44 1:49:46 1:51:53

678 Bill Anderson Sammamish WA USA 41 83 M 40-44 1:49:47 1:50:31

679 Tom Rogers Bellevue WA USA 65 2 M 65-69 1:49:50 1:50:44

680 Josh Rosenstein Mercer Island WA USA 46 69 M 45-49 1:49:51 1:51:51

681 Suzanne Huey Bellevue WA USA 40 27 F 40-44 1:49:51 1:50:15

682 Greg Ott Bellevue WA USA 40 84 M 40-44 1:49:51 1:50:09

683 Emily Stoll Seattle WA USA 27 35 F 25-29 1:49:52 1:50:16

684 Ian Goodhew Seattle WA USA 35 106 M 35-39 1:49:52 1:51:15

685 Garrett Durkin Lynnwood WA USA 23 25 M 20-24 1:49:55 1:52:32

686 Julie Horng Sammamish WA USA 38 40 F 35-39 1:49:56 1:50:40

687 Susan Ward Mountlake Terrace WA USA 43 28 F 40-44 1:49:57 1:51:07

688 Izumi Sato Seattle WA USA 36 41 F 35-39 1:49:57 1:52:29

689 Dan Blackson Spanaway WA USA 36 107 M 35-39 1:50:00 1:51:40

690 Jason Brandt Auburn WA USA 35 108 M 35-39 1:50:00 1:51:17

691 Greg Taylor Redmond WA USA 35 109 M 35-39 1:50:06 1:51:09

692 Emily McMillan Bellevue WA USA 17 4 F 15-19 1:50:07 1:51:56

693 Annika Fain Seattle WA USA 34 45 F 30-34 1:50:09 1:50:38

694 Mariah Kennedy Seattle WA USA 27 36 F 25-29 1:50:09 1:52:21

695 Richard Smith Redmond WA USA 36 110 M 35-39 1:50:11 1:51:11

696 Keith Brewe Woodinville WA USA 55 23 M 55-59 1:50:14 1:52:00

697 Loren Moyer Seattle WA USA 32 91 M 30-34 1:50:15 1:52:30

698 Kelly Tweeddale Bellevue WA USA 49 15 F 45-49 1:50:15 1:50:59

699 Tamara Grigsby Tacoma WA USA 30 46 F 30-34 1:50:17 1:51:35

700 George Pohndorf Issaquah WA USA 42 85 M 40-44 1:50:17 1:50:59

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

701 Jessica Heyting Snoqualmie WA USA 34 47 F 30-34 1:50:17 1:51:56

702 Alison Shea Seattle WA USA 37 42 F 35-39 1:50:18 1:50:34

703 William Reller Beaux Arts WA USA 42 86 M 40-44 1:50:18 1:52:18

704 Deann Leoni Edmonds WA USA 37 43 F 35-39 1:50:20 1:53:20

705 Taeya Lauer Seattle WA USA 39 44 F 35-39 1:50:26 1:51:34

706 Kristina Trenka Seattle WA USA 41 29 F 40-44 1:50:29 1:53:38

707 William Templeton Seattle WA USA 32 92 M 30-34 1:50:31 1:52:02

708 Uryah Messmer Kirkland WA USA 33 93 M 30-34 1:50:32 1:53:15

709 Wylie Harper Seattle WA USA 39 111 M 35-39 1:50:34 1:52:35

710 Steven Hamilton Mercer Island WA USA 39 112 M 35-39 1:50:35 1:53:27

711 Jen Gaudette Bellevue WA USA 40 30 F 40-44 1:50:35 1:51:40

712 Leslie Kim Seattle WA USA 24 12 F 20-24 1:50:36 1:52:40

713 Ian Davidson Bonney Lake WA USA 49 70 M 45-49 1:50:37 1:50:58

714 Marcelo Bellinaso Redmond WA USA 36 113 M 35-39 1:50:39 1:52:47

715 Andrew McCormick Bellevue WA USA 64 9 M 60-64 1:50:40 1:51:52

716 Lisa Richmond Fall City WA USA 41 31 F 40-44 1:50:44 1:53:25

717 Eric Todd Renton WA USA 29 50 M 25-29 1:50:44 1:51:48

718 Jessica Aumann Seattle WA USA 28 37 F 25-29 1:50:44 1:51:02

719 Craig Duncan Tacoma WA USA 24 26 M 20-24 1:50:44 1:54:45

720 Lee Ann Kinkade-Herman Issaquah WA USA 39 45 F 35-39 1:50:45 1:53:03

721 Michael Drake Jr Mercer Island WA USA 44 87 M 40-44 1:50:49 1:52:51

722 Lisa Swanson Bothell WA 40 32 F 40-44 1:50:51 1:51:37

723 Sandra Kanan Puyallup WA USA 29 38 F 25-29 1:50:51 1:51:06

724 Angie Brown Sammamish WA USA 35 46 F 35-39 1:50:51 1:51:36

725 Aziz Karim Seattle WA USA 25 51 M 25-29 1:50:52 1:51:52

726 Trish Davis Seattle WA USA 37 47 F 35-39 1:50:52 1:52:24

727 Rod Fisher Clyde Hill WA USA 44 88 M 40-44 1:50:53 1:53:23

728 Chris Lynch Kent WA USA 34 94 M 30-34 1:50:56 1:52:48

729 Ben Hartman Mercer Island WA USA 35 114 M 35-39 1:50:57 1:53:12

730 Jennifer Bainbridge Sammamish WA USA 37 48 F 35-39 1:50:58 1:52:13

731 Erin Parsons Bellevue WA USA 37 49 F 35-39 1:51:02 1:51:19

732 Tyler Tucker Seattle WA USA 29 52 M 25-29 1:51:08 1:52:43

733 Leigh Tucker Seattle WA USA 30 48 F 30-34 1:51:08 1:52:43

734 Chris Way Seattle WA USA 43 89 M 40-44 1:51:11 1:52:31

735 Benjamin Dorey Bellevue WA 30 49 F 30-34 1:51:12 1:56:52

736 Catherine Saasen Tacoma WA USA 39 50 F 35-39 1:51:13 1:52:05

737 Jonathan Vammen Seattle WA USA 35 115 M 35-39 1:51:14 1:54:47

738 Darlene Dobson Renton WA USA 42 33 F 40-44 1:51:15 1:51:50

739 Heidi Fischer Seattle WA 25 39 F 25-29 1:51:17 1:51:57

740 Kevin Carrothers Sammamish WA USA 45 71 M 45-49 1:51:18 1:51:42

741 Kyla Carlson Bellevue WA USA 42 34 F 40-44 1:51:22 1:52:42

742 Brian Forcum Seattle WA USA 34 95 M 30-34 1:51:22 1:52:58

743 Tamaria Sanderson Kirkland WA USA 32 50 F 30-34 1:51:22 1:54:53

744 Timothy Dang Kent WA USA 46 72 M 45-49 1:51:22 1:53:18

745 Evan Hill Seattle WA USA 39 116 M 35-39 1:51:23 1:54:05

746 Dave Archibeck Redmond WA USA 33 96 M 30-34 1:51:24 1:53:27

747 Hendrik Campher Newcastle WA USA 42 90 M 40-44 1:51:25 1:53:14

748 Kevin Peterson Lynnwood WA USA 33 97 M 30-34 1:51:25 1:52:52

749 Chelese Longwith Mercer Island WA USA 38 51 F 35-39 1:51:26 1:51:45

750 Kiera Ojo Redmond WA USA 32 51 F 30-34 1:51:26 1:52:50

751 Joseph Kelly Seattle WA USA 24 27 M 20-24 1:51:27 1:53:18

752 Moses Man Seattle WA USA 28 53 M 25-29 1:51:27 1:51:51

753 Valerie Wishaar Seattle WA USA 26 40 F 25-29 1:51:28 1:53:37

754 Karen Lonergan Seattle WA USA 37 52 F 35-39 1:51:29 1:51:45

755 Erin Henderson Tacoma WA USA 29 41 F 25-29 1:51:30 1:53:45

756 Keith Livingston Seattle WA USA 0 2 M 0- 0 1:51:31 1:52:43

757 Sophie Hayde Point Roberts WA USA 36 53 F 35-39 1:51:31 1:52:42

758 Sarah Haywood Seattle WA USA 25 42 F 25-29 1:51:31 1:53:49

759 Karen O'Connell Lake Forest Park WA 39 54 F 35-39 1:51:32 1:53:58

760 Shannon Panther Edmonds WA USA 29 43 F 25-29 1:51:32 1:54:40

761 Maura Hameroff Bellevue WA USA 32 52 F 30-34 1:51:33 1:54:41

762 Beatrice Durkee Mercer Island WA USA 36 55 F 35-39 1:51:34 1:53:05

763 Jodie Rouse Puyallup WA USA 27 44 F 25-29 1:51:35 1:53:59

764 Mike Williamson Redmond WA USA 42 91 M 40-44 1:51:35 1:52:24

765 Megan Moberg Seattle WA USA 22 13 F 20-24 1:51:40 1:53:14

766 Robert Tetu Federal Way WA USA 42 92 M 40-44 1:51:40 1:54:12

767 Matthew Wise Bremerton WA USA 40 93 M 40-44 1:51:41 1:54:12

768 Mary Frasier Seattle WA USA 51 5 F 50-54 1:51:45 1:54:11

769 Dan Ahlers Lake Oswego OR USA 31 98 M 30-34 1:51:47 1:53:28

770 Ted Coulson Seattle WA USA 61 10 M 60-64 1:51:49 1:52:54

771 Mary Doherty Bellingham WA USA 33 53 F 30-34 1:51:51 1:54:00

772 Jeff Dossett Woodinville WA USA 49 73 M 45-49 1:51:51 1:53:42

773 Donovan Daly Issaquah WA USA 38 117 M 35-39 1:51:53 1:55:16

774 Derek Estrada Mountlake Terrace WA USA 24 28 M 20-24 1:51:53 1:53:38

775 Joel Glass Bellevue WA USA 43 94 M 40-44 1:51:54 1:53:16

776 Cosima Ciuhandu Vancouver BC CAN 28 45 F 25-29 1:51:56 1:54:00

777 Scott Grigsby Tacoma WA USA 50 41 M 50-54 1:51:56 1:53:15

778 Rachel Knebel Mercer Island WA USA 41 35 F 40-44 1:51:57 1:53:14

779 Louis Signoretty Sammamish WA USA 47 74 M 45-49 1:51:57 1:53:26

780 Michelle Hellem Seattle WA USA 26 46 F 25-29 1:51:58 1:54:01

781 David Seater Redmond WA USA 27 54 M 25-29 1:51:59 1:53:19

782 Megan Reinhart Seattle WA USA 24 14 F 20-24 1:52:00 1:55:26

783 Virgilio Sumalbag Federal Way WA USA 37 118 M 35-39 1:52:00 1:53:18

784 Kevin Summers Stanwood WA USA 51 42 M 50-54 1:52:02 1:54:43

785 Travis Budworth Bothell WA USA 24 29 M 20-24 1:52:04 1:53:49

786 Brian Wills Seattle WA USA 38 119 M 35-39 1:52:06 1:54:17

787 E. Ray Benitez Mercer Island WA USA 40 95 M 40-44 1:52:08 1:53:44

788 Derek Newman Mercer Island WA 38 120 M 35-39 1:52:08 1:52:34

789 Heather Warnick Mercer Island WA USA 38 56 F 35-39 1:52:12 1:54:03

790 David Ryan Mukilteo WA USA 48 75 M 45-49 1:52:15 1:54:03

791 Jason McKay Seattle WA USA 29 55 M 25-29 1:52:16 1:54:51

792 Alvie Sumalbag Federal Way WA USA 33 54 F 30-34 1:52:17 1:53:35

793 Daryl McNutt Seattle WA USA 40 96 M 40-44 1:52:17 1:54:51

794 Adrienne Wills Seattle WA USA 30 55 F 30-34 1:52:18 1:54:28

795 Vinh Weddle Seattle WA USA 36 121 M 35-39 1:52:19 1:54:09

796 Christopher Grusz Fall City WA 38 122 M 35-39 1:52:21 1:53:14

797 Andy Seres Redmond WA USA 39 123 M 35-39 1:52:24 1:55:22

798 Brian Houck Bothell WA USA 28 56 M 25-29 1:52:25 1:53:47

799 Sara Biancofiori Seattle WA USA 29 47 F 25-29 1:52:28 1:54:07

800 Anne Szeto-Millstone Seattle WA USA 33 56 F 30-34 1:52:30 1:54:54

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

801 Lyn Fortmann Mercer Island WA USA 32 57 F 30-34 1:52:30 1:55:09

802 David Meall Seattle WA USA 29 57 M 25-29 1:52:30 1:55:52

803 Trina Sooy Newcastle WA USA 33 58 F 30-34 1:52:30 1:53:10

804 Elaine Berg Mercer Island WA USA 54 6 F 50-54 1:52:31 1:53:05

805 Aron Penski Mercer Island WA 31 99 M 30-34 1:52:34 1:52:36

806 Daniel Eulberg Des Moines WA USA 44 97 M 40-44 1:52:34 1:55:10

807 Robert Dawson Seattle WA USA 38 124 M 35-39 1:52:35 1:54:36

808 Sean Thompson Lakebay WA USA 36 125 M 35-39 1:52:36 1:54:16

809 Kristin Jeppesen Seattle WA USA 29 48 F 25-29 1:52:36 1:56:20

810 Kevin Cullen Bellevue WA USA 47 76 M 45-49 1:52:38 1:54:55

811 Jennifer Grambihler Woodinville WA 42 36 F 40-44 1:52:39 1:53:11

812 Martha Gibney Shoreline WA USA 31 59 F 30-34 1:52:40 1:55:11

813 Amy Evans Bothell WA USA 37 57 F 35-39 1:52:40 1:55:51

814 Corey McMillan Mercer Island WA USA 44 98 M 40-44 1:52:41 1:56:31

815 Chris McCall Seattle WA USA 43 99 M 40-44 1:52:42 1:54:48

816 Neil Strohbusch Seattle WA USA 35 126 M 35-39 1:52:42 1:55:06

817 Tammi Hunt Sammamish WA USA 37 58 F 35-39 1:52:43 1:53:27

818 Ashley Parcells Sammamish WA USA 20 15 F 20-24 1:52:45 1:55:05

819 Aaron Castillo Seattle WA USA 33 100 M 30-34 1:52:45 1:54:57

820 Karen Juhl Seattle WA USA 27 49 F 25-29 1:52:46 1:54:57

821 Philippe Onetto Seattle WA USA 25 58 M 25-29 1:52:46 1:54:56

822 Michelle Barnes Seattle WA USA 44 37 F 40-44 1:52:47 1:54:26

823 Andy Pierce Mercer Island WA USA 36 127 M 35-39 1:52:47 1:53:18

824 Danielle Johnson Seattle WA USA 29 50 F 25-29 1:52:47 1:55:59

825 Christine Thompson Issaquah WA USA 45 16 F 45-49 1:52:48 1:54:37

826 Mary Nicole Nazzaro Seattle WA USA 38 59 F 35-39 1:52:50 1:55:28

827 Don Clayton Seattle WA USA 40 100 M 40-44 1:52:50 1:54:34

828 Stan Diddams Seattle WA USA 50 43 M 50-54 1:52:51 1:54:54

829 Jeff Lowry Renton WA USA 48 77 M 45-49 1:52:52 1:54:40

830 Miko Shinoda Sammamish WA 35 60 F 35-39 1:52:55 1:53:33

831 Matt King Seattle WA USA 42 101 M 40-44 1:52:57 1:54:49

832 Michael Del Sarto Issaquah WA USA 43 102 M 40-44 1:52:59 1:53:51

833 Meghan Pemberton Seattle WA USA 25 51 F 25-29 1:53:00 1:54:37

834 Elizabeth Washburn Seattle WA USA 25 52 F 25-29 1:53:00 1:54:37

835 Ailey Kaiser Seattle WA USA 27 53 F 25-29 1:53:02 1:55:15

836 Marie Archambault Point Roberts WA USA 46 17 F 45-49 1:53:04 1:54:14

837 Amy Schulz Lynnwood WA USA 32 60 F 30-34 1:53:04 1:53:54

838 Cheri Siddoway Ontario OR USA 38 61 F 35-39 1:53:04 1:54:46

839 Jennifer Spindel Kirkland WA USA 38 62 F 35-39 1:53:05 1:55:30

840 Kevin King Seattle WA USA 37 128 M 35-39 1:53:06 1:57:07

841 Lisa Wood Bellevue WA USA 37 63 F 35-39 1:53:06 1:55:00

842 Alexander Polson Seattle WA USA 31 101 M 30-34 1:53:07 1:55:23

843 Michael Theisen Issaquah WA USA 59 24 M 55-59 1:53:08 1:53:52

844 Jeffrey Christanson Bellevue WA USA 53 44 M 50-54 1:53:10 1:55:16

845 Joe Cilley Puyallup WA USA 33 102 M 30-34 1:53:13 1:55:19

846 Mark Fredrick Bellevue WA USA 39 129 M 35-39 1:53:14 1:53:40

847 Juli Bottenberg Seattle WA USA 39 64 F 35-39 1:53:16 1:54:02

848 Rob Enghusen Issaquah WA USA 28 59 M 25-29 1:53:18 1:54:38

849 Tory Sigurdson Snohomish WA USA 39 65 F 35-39 1:53:21 1:55:00

850 Jaclyn Stutz Bellevue WA USA 18 5 F 15-19 1:53:23 1:53:26

851 Barbara Bendrick Mercer Island WA USA 44 38 F 40-44 1:53:28 1:55:26

852 Elena Boudzko Issaquah WA 30 61 F 30-34 1:53:31 1:54:58

853 Sarah Rowe Mercer Island WA USA 40 39 F 40-44 1:53:33 1:55:34

854 Ken Figg Auburn WA USA 41 103 M 40-44 1:53:36 1:56:45

855 Tao Min Lee Seattle WA USA 34 103 M 30-34 1:53:36 1:55:36

856 Leslie Eike Renton WA USA 33 62 F 30-34 1:53:38 1:55:35

857 Wasif Rasheed Mercer Island WA USA 39 130 M 35-39 1:53:40 1:56:46

858 Drew Couron Bellevue WA USA 25 60 M 25-29 1:53:44 1:54:18

859 Philip Cowmey Seattle WA USA 33 104 M 30-34 1:53:45 1:55:37

860 Oakley Day Kirkland WA USA 29 54 F 25-29 1:53:45 1:55:57

861 Leanne Walters-Couron Bellevue WA USA 29 55 F 25-29 1:53:45 1:54:18

862 Erin Price Kirkland WA USA 32 63 F 30-34 1:53:47 1:56:09

863 Joe Pinsky Brier WA USA 33 105 M 30-34 1:53:48 1:57:13

864 Andria Kerkof Seattle WA USA 41 40 F 40-44 1:53:48 1:54:58

865 Robert Schlosser Seattke WA USA 64 11 M 60-64 1:53:48 1:56:19

866 Ashleigh Williams Seattle WA USA 26 56 F 25-29 1:53:48 1:53:59

867 Jay Cherrington Woodinville WA USA 47 78 M 45-49 1:53:49 1:56:06

868 Derek Sanford Seattle WA USA 19 8 M 15-19 1:53:52 1:55:50

869 Lindsey Boles Bellevue WA USA 20 16 F 20-24 1:53:52 1:54:27

870 Lisa Manning-Blattstein Tacoma WA USA 33 64 F 30-34 1:53:54 1:56:09

871 J P Kilkelly Medina WA USA 23 30 M 20-24 1:53:56 1:55:20

872 Bert Chavez Seattle WA USA 40 41 F 40-44 1:54:00 1:55:53

873 Anna Kay Seattle WA USA 29 57 F 25-29 1:54:01 1:54:43

874 Gillian Toledo Seattle WA USA 37 66 F 35-39 1:54:06 1:54:23

875 Kim Mabee Seattle WA USA 37 67 F 35-39 1:54:08 1:56:38

876 Robert Cleland Bonney Lake WA USA 34 106 M 30-34 1:54:09 1:55:26

877 Susan Long Gig Harbor WA USA 51 7 F 50-54 1:54:09 1:55:34

878 Erica Eller Kent WA USA 34 65 F 30-34 1:54:17 1:56:07

879 Brad Eller Kent WA USA 34 107 M 30-34 1:54:17 1:56:07

880 Lisa Diederich Kirkland WA USA 45 18 F 45-49 1:54:21 1:56:01

881 Pam Warner Silverdale WA USA 51 8 F 50-54 1:54:21 1:54:34

882 Ron Rutherford Edmonds WA USA 53 45 M 50-54 1:54:22 1:56:06

883 Gwynna Norman Mercer Island WA USA 29 58 F 25-29 1:54:23 1:56:35

884 Shauna Pirotin Seattle WA USA 25 59 F 25-29 1:54:23 1:57:01

885 Martin Le Seattle WA USA 29 61 M 25-29 1:54:24 1:56:47

886 Beth Petersen Issaquah WA USA 28 60 F 25-29 1:54:25 1:56:10

887 Mindy Vanvleck Yakima WA USA 28 61 F 25-29 1:54:26 1:56:08

888 Megan Bell Seattle WA USA 30 66 F 30-34 1:54:26 1:56:22

889 Stacie Smith Bellevue WA USA 42 42 F 40-44 1:54:28 1:56:27

890 Chris Scott Kirkland WA USA 33 108 M 30-34 1:54:30 1:54:58

891 Steven Howell Seattle WA USA 26 62 M 25-29 1:54:33 1:57:31

892 Dennis Kim Auburn WA USA 46 79 M 45-49 1:54:36 1:55:57

893 Cuong Lieu Seattle WA USA 29 63 M 25-29 1:54:37 1:55:21

894 Yoko Miyashita Seattle WA USA 35 68 F 35-39 1:54:37 1:57:18

895 Janette Becker Seattle WA USA 32 67 F 30-34 1:54:37 1:56:47

896 Matt Stroshane Seattle WA USA 36 131 M 35-39 1:54:39 1:57:54

897 Kyle Watson Bellevue WA USA 36 132 M 35-39 1:54:39 1:55:05

898 Kenny Lu Seattle WA USA 33 109 M 30-34 1:54:39 1:57:10

899 Aaron Metcalf Arlington WA USA 36 133 M 35-39 1:54:40 1:55:36

900 Obse Jote Krikland WA USA 25 62 F 25-29 1:54:41 1:55:16

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

901 Chris Wion Mercer Island WA USA 36 134 M 35-39 1:54:41 1:57:15

902 Willow Maurice Seattle WA USA 33 68 F 30-34 1:54:43 1:57:21

903 Julia Reitz Seattle WA USA 27 63 F 25-29 1:54:44 1:56:36

904 Philip Palaveev Seattle WA USA 36 135 M 35-39 1:54:45 1:56:00

905 Barron Bateman Marysville WA USA 16 9 M 15-19 1:54:47 1:57:25

906 Mich Ball Bellevue WA USA 40 43 F 40-44 1:54:48 1:56:30

907 Amy Miller Kent WA USA 24 17 F 20-24 1:54:48 1:55:21

908 Erin Peterson Bellevue WA USA 18 6 F 15-19 1:54:49 1:56:39

909 Amy Wood Seattle WA USA 34 69 F 30-34 1:54:49 1:56:15

910 David Huey Bellevue WA USA 39 136 M 35-39 1:54:52 1:55:16

911 Madeline Christie Sammamish WA USA 22 18 F 20-24 1:54:52 1:55:46

912 Lindsey Schield Seattle WA USA 27 64 F 25-29 1:54:57 1:57:50

913 Keith Garner Mercer Island WA 39 137 M 35-39 1:54:59 1:55:27

914 Eric Rudder Mi WA USA 43 104 M 40-44 1:54:59 1:56:38

915 Heidi Shenk Sultan WA USA 28 65 F 25-29 1:55:02 1:57:17

916 Monica Burnside Mercer Island WA USA 37 69 F 35-39 1:55:03 1:56:45

917 Brbara Huseby Ravensdale WA USA 58 1 F 55-59 1:55:03 1:55:38

918 Kari Page Kirkland WA USA 51 9 F 50-54 1:55:03 1:56:46

919 Matt Jenson Mountlake Terrace WA USA 12 3 M 1-14 1:55:03 1:55:15

920 Jody Bostock Mill Creek WA USA 27 66 F 25-29 1:55:04 1:55:29

921 Scott Winter Bellevue WA USA 48 80 M 45-49 1:55:05 1:57:52

922 Eiichi Shimizu Mercer Island WA USA 44 105 M 40-44 1:55:11 1:58:03

923 Ryan Healy Seattle WA USA 29 64 M 25-29 1:55:12 1:57:30

924 Kate Crisham Seattle WA USA 35 70 F 35-39 1:55:13 1:55:39

925 Anne Gravrock Seattle WA USA 32 70 F 30-34 1:55:14 1:57:16

926 Megan Hoyt Seattle WA USA 35 71 F 35-39 1:55:16 1:57:55

927 Carlos Storch Seattle WA USA 51 46 M 50-54 1:55:16 1:58:16

928 Patrick Finnigan Seattle WA USA 24 31 M 20-24 1:55:20 1:56:52

929 Todd Thorpe Mercer Island WA USA 30 110 M 30-34 1:55:21 1:57:31

930 Kerry Beckman Seattle WA USA 25 67 F 25-29 1:55:21 1:57:24

931 Rory Leid Seattle WA USA 39 138 M 35-39 1:55:22 1:58:29

932 Cindy Peterson Mercer Island WA USA 54 10 F 50-54 1:55:22 1:56:27

933 Colleen Moffitt Seattle WA USA 40 44 F 40-44 1:55:23 1:55:35

934 Aaron Brown Seattle WA USA 33 111 M 30-34 1:55:26 1:56:55

935 Catharine Daly Toronto ON CAN 61 2 F 60-64 1:55:26 1:58:28

936 Gretchen Herbison Seattle WA USA 39 72 F 35-39 1:55:27 1:56:41

937 Ross Drangsholt Lakewood WA USA 44 106 M 40-44 1:55:30 1:56:14

938 Daniel Christen Sammamish WA USA 39 139 M 35-39 1:55:31 1:58:45

939 Kris Haldeman Kenmore WA USA 51 11 F 50-54 1:55:31 1:57:17

940 Tom Alberts Mercer Island WA USA 67 3 M 65-69 1:55:33 1:58:12

941 Anna Luce Seattle WA USA 29 68 F 25-29 1:55:35 1:56:54

942 Sara Roberts Seattle WA USA 36 73 F 35-39 1:55:38 1:57:24

943 Katherine Frost Dupont WA USA 42 45 F 40-44 1:55:41 1:57:00

944 Chris Swarthout Sumner WA USA 54 12 F 50-54 1:55:41 1:57:18

945 Damien King Seattle WA USA 37 140 M 35-39 1:55:43 1:57:33

946 Jonathon Wood Seattle WA USA 27 65 M 25-29 1:55:43 1:59:39

947 Jane McGehee Seattle WA USA 43 46 F 40-44 1:55:43 1:56:36

948 Jason Neymeyer Woodinville WA USA 36 141 M 35-39 1:55:44 1:58:15

949 Cailyn Spurrell Seattle WA USA 27 69 F 25-29 1:55:44 1:57:49

950 Joe Bicondoa Buckley WA USA 48 81 M 45-49 1:55:47 1:59:36

951 Mark Jordan Bellevue WA USA 49 82 M 45-49 1:55:48 1:56:21

952 James Lund Bellevue WA USA 45 83 M 45-49 1:55:48 1:59:08

953 Megan Madigan Seattle WA USA 24 19 F 20-24 1:55:59 1:57:27

954 David Albert Woodinville WA USA 52 47 M 50-54 1:56:00 1:58:24

955 Amy Magnano Seattle WA USA 30 71 F 30-34 1:56:00 1:59:07

956 Tun Min Everett WA USA 26 66 M 25-29 1:56:01 1:57:47

957 Joe Trautmann Mountlake Terrace WA USA 60 12 M 60-64 1:56:02 1:58:44

958 Jenifer Merkel Seattle WA USA 31 72 F 30-34 1:56:02 1:56:15

959 Cresey Maher Seattle WA USA 44 47 F 40-44 1:56:02 1:56:16

960 Eric Kormondy Seattle WA USA 51 48 M 50-54 1:56:06 1:58:09

961 Mike Bucy Sammamish WA USA 46 84 M 45-49 1:56:06 1:59:10

962 Dennis Hodge Portland OR USA 30 112 M 30-34 1:56:07 1:58:48

963 Effie Toshav Seattle WA USA 36 74 F 35-39 1:56:08 1:59:15

964 Jackie Goree Issaquah WA 44 48 F 40-44 1:56:08 2:00:02

965 Amanda Brandon Tacoma WA USA 31 73 F 30-34 1:56:09 1:57:49

966 Dustin Engel Mercer Island WA USA 31 113 M 30-34 1:56:09 1:59:45

967 Kate Scott Seattle WA USA 29 70 F 25-29 1:56:11 1:58:02

968 Keith Board Buckley WA USA 47 85 M 45-49 1:56:13 1:58:10

969 Graeme Parnell Bonney Lake WA USA 37 142 M 35-39 1:56:14 1:58:25

970 Marty Chakoian Seattle WA USA 61 13 M 60-64 1:56:14 1:58:49

971 Alan Clark Littlerock WA USA 33 114 M 30-34 1:56:14 1:57:09

972 Osamu Yamamoto Sammamish WA USA 59 25 M 55-59 1:56:15 1:57:40

973 Jeremy Topping Seattle WA USA 32 115 M 30-34 1:56:15 1:59:04

974 Katie McDorman Sammamish WA USA 40 49 F 40-44 1:56:16 1:58:37

975 Daniel Weeks Mercer Island WA USA 45 86 M 45-49 1:56:17 1:58:27

976 Sherry Amundson Seattle WA USA 54 13 F 50-54 1:56:18 1:58:08

977 John Belisle Seattle WA USA 26 67 M 25-29 1:56:22 1:58:30

978 Natalie D'Amico Burien WA USA 23 20 F 20-24 1:56:23 1:59:29

979 Danielle Mitchell Edmonds WA USA 30 74 F 30-34 1:56:24 1:58:02

980 Marsha McMahon-Jones Kirkland WA USA 44 50 F 40-44 1:56:24 1:57:46

981 Carmen Jordan Seattle WA USA 25 71 F 25-29 1:56:25 1:57:11

982 Mccullough Campbell Bothell WA USA 24 21 F 20-24 1:56:26 1:58:28

983 Erin Nissen Seattle WA USA 24 22 F 20-24 1:56:26 1:57:50

984 Amy Carnell Seattle WA USA 26 72 F 25-29 1:56:27 1:57:50

985 Kim Evans Snoqualmie WA USA 34 75 F 30-34 1:56:28 1:58:07

986 Greg Stimpert Mukilteo WA USA 40 107 M 40-44 1:56:28 1:58:53

987 Roger Bischoff Bellevue WA USA 39 143 M 35-39 1:56:30 2:00:23

988 Wendy Graves Kent WA USA 41 51 F 40-44 1:56:30 1:59:40

989 George Weiss Bellevue WA USA 59 26 M 55-59 1:56:31 1:58:26

990 Thomas Taylor Kirkland WA USA 47 87 M 45-49 1:56:32 1:58:54

991 Tim Streck Mercer Island WA USA 50 49 M 50-54 1:56:32 1:56:32

992 Larissa Davis Seattle WA USA 30 76 F 30-34 1:56:36 2:00:32

993 Penelope West Seattle WA USA 43 52 F 40-44 1:56:37 1:57:52

994 Eric Lambright Overton NV USA 45 88 M 45-49 1:56:39 1:56:51

995 Jules Mann Renton WA USA 47 89 M 45-49 1:56:39 2:00:28

996 Paul Linnerud Woodinville WA USA 44 108 M 40-44 1:56:40 1:59:37

997 Sarah Daniels Redmond WA USA 32 77 F 30-34 1:56:40 1:59:18

998 Tina Smith Redmond WA USA 37 75 F 35-39 1:56:41 1:57:42

999 Elisa Burrows Kirkland WA USA 24 23 F 20-24 1:56:46 1:59:54

1000 Dan Morrow Redmond WA USA 55 27 M 55-59 1:56:47 1:59:06

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

1001 Nicholas Koller Seattle WA USA 28 68 M 25-29 1:56:48 1:59:52

1002 Michael Gaffney Sammamish WA USA 44 109 M 40-44 1:56:48 1:57:47

1003 Sarah Peyton Bellevue WA USA 37 76 F 35-39 1:56:50 1:59:39

1004 Tony Urech Suquamish WA USA 29 69 M 25-29 1:56:51 2:00:46

1005 Michelle Turner Mercer Is WA USA 28 73 F 25-29 1:56:53 2:00:53

1006 Laure Gois Issaquah WA USA 34 78 F 30-34 1:56:54 1:58:08

1007 Tyler Downey Seattle WA USA 27 70 M 25-29 1:56:56 1:59:09

1008 Barb Fox Seattle WA USA 41 53 F 40-44 1:56:57 1:58:38

1009 Lindsay Whetzel Spokane WA USA 28 74 F 25-29 1:56:57 1:57:51

1010 Leah Findlater Seattle WA USA 30 79 F 30-34 1:56:58 1:59:41

1011 Dan Dobson Seattle WA USA 64 14 M 60-64 1:56:59 1:59:33

1012 Theresa Okell Seattle WA USA 44 54 F 40-44 1:57:01 1:58:23

1013 Andres Caldera Sammamish WA USA 41 110 M 40-44 1:57:01 1:59:30

1014 Tony Mace Granite Falls WA USA 39 144 M 35-39 1:57:05 1:57:37

1015 John Hastings Everett WA USA 61 15 M 60-64 1:57:06 1:57:34

1016 Sara Crossland Renton WA USA 33 80 F 30-34 1:57:11 1:58:37

1017 Amanda Nelson Auburn WA USA 30 81 F 30-34 1:57:12 1:59:53

1018 Michael Schroeter Issaquah WA USA 44 111 M 40-44 1:57:13 1:59:54

1019 Christopher Pfeil Shoreline WA USA 24 32 M 20-24 1:57:13 1:57:33

1020 John Moistner Bellevue WA USA 27 71 M 25-29 1:57:15 1:59:47

1021 Michael Matysik Edmonds WA USA 51 50 M 50-54 1:57:15 1:59:50

1022 Jeff Molk Seattle WA USA 31 116 M 30-34 1:57:17 1:59:38

1023 Michele Lanzara Sammamish WA USA 39 145 M 35-39 1:57:18 1:59:46

1024 David Pivnick Reno NV USA 59 28 M 55-59 1:57:21 1:57:53

1025 Robert Evans Seattle WA USA 31 117 M 30-34 1:57:23 1:59:13

1026 Jillyann Jannison Seattle WA USA 35 77 F 35-39 1:57:25 1:59:16

1027 Anthony Kay Renton WA USA 25 72 M 25-29 1:57:27 1:59:20

1028 Rick Ruder Sammamish WA USA 48 90 M 45-49 1:57:27 1:59:00

1029 Leo Laue Mukiltio WA USA 59 29 M 55-59 1:57:28 2:00:11

1030 Judy Spunt Bellevue WA 44 55 F 40-44 1:57:29 1:57:55

1031 Mark Ross Bellevue WA USA 54 51 M 50-54 1:57:30 1:59:55

1032 Robert Cahill Olympia WA USA 30 118 M 30-34 1:57:34 1:58:12

1033 Boyd Kinney Maple Valley WA USA 48 91 M 45-49 1:57:35 1:58:13

1034 Brian Murphy North Bend WA USA 50 52 M 50-54 1:57:36 2:00:36

1035 Bradley Glaberson Seattle WA USA 40 112 M 40-44 1:57:36 2:00:13

1036 Rae Henderson Snohomish WA USA 44 56 F 40-44 1:57:38 2:00:47

1037 Lindsay Morton Mill Creek WA USA 28 75 F 25-29 1:57:39 2:00:33

1038 Tony Regier Seattle WA USA 44 113 M 40-44 1:57:41 1:59:54

1039 Seanna Browder Seattle WA USA 51 14 F 50-54 1:57:41 2:00:58

1040 Kari Minas Seattle WA USA 34 82 F 30-34 1:57:41 1:59:57

1041 Ryan Fleming Kirkland WA USA 32 119 M 30-34 1:57:44 1:57:56

1042 Diana Jacoby Kenmore WA USA 30 83 F 30-34 1:57:44 1:59:11

1043 Sheena Ingenthron Silverdale WA USA 25 76 F 25-29 1:57:45 1:57:56

1044 Linda Schetky Seattle WA USA 44 57 F 40-44 1:57:46 2:01:12

1045 Tracy Lincoff Seattle WA USA 51 15 F 50-54 1:57:46 2:00:07

1046 Kristin Stewart Seattle WA USA 41 58 F 40-44 1:57:46 1:59:19

1047 Marion Richards Seattle WA USA 40 59 F 40-44 1:57:47 2:01:37

1048 Susan Luebbe Seattle WA USA 35 78 F 35-39 1:57:47 2:01:38

1049 Francie Kay Kenmore WA USA 26 77 F 25-29 1:57:48 1:59:48

1050 Gabriele Ott Bainbridge Island WA USA 37 79 F 35-39 1:57:49 1:59:24

1051 Mark Smith Shoreline WA USA 51 53 M 50-54 1:57:51 1:57:58

1052 Jana Jorgensen Seattle WA USA 25 78 F 25-29 1:57:54 2:00:58

1053 Sarah Belisle Seattle WA USA 29 79 F 25-29 1:57:54 2:00:01

1054 Ray Guethe Seattle WA USA 49 92 M 45-49 1:57:54 2:00:02

1055 Jim Maddox Lynnwood WA USA 61 16 M 60-64 1:57:59 1:58:14

1056 Sheri Robertson Mercer Island WA 32 84 F 30-34 1:58:00 2:00:34

1057 Mathew Camier Gig Harbor WA USA 42 114 M 40-44 1:58:00 2:01:37

1058 Jenna Gorham Seattle WA USA 38 80 F 35-39 1:58:00 1:59:33

1059 Trent Tsuchikaua Issaquah WA USA 29 73 M 25-29 1:58:01 2:01:26

1060 Erich Smick Sammamish WA USA 28 74 M 25-29 1:58:01 2:01:26

1061 Suzanne Cohen Seattle WA USA 40 60 F 40-44 1:58:02 2:01:28

1062 Carolynn Brown Seattle WA USA 43 61 F 40-44 1:58:03 2:01:29

1063 Steve Podradchik Mercer Island WA USA 42 115 M 40-44 1:58:03 2:00:07

1064 Bob Anderson Issaquah WA USA 49 93 M 45-49 1:58:03 2:00:04

1065 Rachel Debusk Seattle WA USA 46 19 F 45-49 1:58:04 2:00:27

1066 Bhooshan Dixit Redmond WA USA 31 120 M 30-34 1:58:05 2:01:26

1067 Erica Eyring Seattle WA USA 34 85 F 30-34 1:58:05 2:01:58

1068 Stephanie Schulz Seattle WA USA 36 81 F 35-39 1:58:05 2:01:58

1069 Debby Jacobson Everett WA USA 43 62 F 40-44 1:58:07 1:59:28

1070 Deborah Fleming Bellevue WA USA 61 3 F 60-64 1:58:08 1:59:02

1071 Jeff Tolle Joint Base Lewis Mc WA USA 49 94 M 45-49 1:58:12 2:00:44

1072 Roger Johnsen Seattle WA USA 36 146 M 35-39 1:58:12 1:59:47

1073 James Rosko Renton WA USA 31 121 M 30-34 1:58:13 2:00:42

1074 Elizabeth Bader Seattle WA USA 46 20 F 45-49 1:58:13 2:00:52

1075 Nancy Kummen Issaquah WA USA 59 2 F 55-59 1:58:13 1:58:23

1076 Sean Caughlan Seattle WA USA 41 116 M 40-44 1:58:14 2:01:19

1077 Brian Foster Ravensdale WA USA 46 95 M 45-49 1:58:14 2:00:18

1078 Sheryl Perales Granite Falls WA USA 43 63 F 40-44 1:58:15 2:00:34

1079 Susan Swartz Mercer Island WA USA 50 16 F 50-54 1:58:15 2:00:32

1080 Mark Falconer Seattle WA USA 42 117 M 40-44 1:58:15 2:01:19

1081 David Robinson Bellevue WA USA 50 54 M 50-54 1:58:17 2:01:06

1082 M Messner Coupeville WA USA 61 4 F 60-64 1:58:18 1:58:18

1083 Barbi Ford Covington WA USA 41 118 M 40-44 1:58:18 1:58:18

1084 Heather Feldman WA USA 38 82 F 35-39 1:58:21 1:59:16

1085 Reed Cundiff Bellevue WA USA 37 147 M 35-39 1:58:23 2:01:10

1086 Andy Voss Mercer Island WA USA 39 148 M 35-39 1:58:23 2:01:12

1087 Vance Nurkala Seattle WA USA 40 119 M 40-44 1:58:23 2:00:42

1088 Linda Oakley Seattle WA USA 47 21 F 45-49 1:58:24 2:01:40

1089 Heather Maxwell Federal Way WA 26 80 F 25-29 1:58:25 2:00:32

1090 Ashley Pak Auburn WA USA 38 83 F 35-39 1:58:26 1:59:38

1091 Darrin Kuebler Edmonds WA USA 38 149 M 35-39 1:58:29 1:59:55

1092 Patricia McClure Seattle WA USA 44 64 F 40-44 1:58:31 2:01:05

1093 Jason Sanchez Seattle WA USA 34 122 M 30-34 1:58:32 1:58:48

1094 Franziska McKay Seattle WA USA 28 81 F 25-29 1:58:35 2:01:10

1095 Jon Gosline Bothell WA USA 33 123 M 30-34 1:58:35 2:00:42

1096 Denis Reviakin Redmond WA USA 26 75 M 25-29 1:58:38 2:01:51

1097 Audrey Lincoff Seattle WA USA 54 17 F 50-54 1:58:39 2:00:09

1098 Carol Richardson Bellevue WA USA 45 22 F 45-49 1:58:44 2:00:43

1099 Alexandria Slider Seattle WA USA 29 82 F 25-29 1:58:44 2:00:48

1100 Jennifer Howard Seattle WA USA 31 86 F 30-34 1:58:44 2:01:45

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

1101 Jolene Zehnder Bonney Lake WA USA 33 87 F 30-34 1:58:46 2:00:03

1102 Paul Hoffman Kirkland WA USA 47 96 M 45-49 1:58:46 2:01:21

1103 Matt Wyatt Mill Creek WA USA 48 97 M 45-49 1:58:46 1:59:38

1104 Troy Tidwell Sammamish WA USA 40 120 M 40-44 1:58:49 2:00:43

1105 Craig Fisher Mercer Island WA USA 41 121 M 40-44 1:58:52 1:59:45

1106 Stanley Eng Bellevue WA USA 60 17 M 60-64 1:58:55 2:02:35

1107 Sean Maginness North Bend WA USA 39 150 M 35-39 1:58:55 2:00:29

1108 Jay Cook Mukilteo WA USA 54 55 M 50-54 1:58:55 2:01:45

1109 Kerry Eby Bainbridge Island WA USA 35 84 F 35-39 1:58:56 2:01:38

1110 Kirsty Maginness North Bend WA USA 40 65 F 40-44 1:58:56 2:00:30

1111 Allison Koester Seattle WA USA 27 83 F 25-29 1:58:59 2:01:27

1112 Kami Fike Seattle WA USA 26 84 F 25-29 1:59:00 1:59:22

1113 Sarah Dance Seattle WA USA 28 85 F 25-29 1:59:01 2:01:44

1114 Portia McGee Seattle WA USA 31 88 F 30-34 1:59:02 2:01:20

1115 Cassie Denny Everett WA USA 27 86 F 25-29 1:59:04 2:01:03

1116 Renee Esch Renton WA USA 26 87 F 25-29 1:59:09 2:00:25

1117 Andrew Wolfe Auburn WA USA 43 122 M 40-44 1:59:10 2:00:47

1118 Kristine Korven Woodinville WA USA 40 66 F 40-44 1:59:14 2:01:56

1119 Nicole Pepper Seattle WA USA 37 85 F 35-39 1:59:16 2:00:50

1120 Sean Simonsen Renton WA USA 27 76 M 25-29 1:59:17 2:00:58

1121 Jeff Durrell Seattle WA USA 41 123 M 40-44 1:59:18 2:00:50

1122 Dhawal Ogale Bellevue WA USA 33 124 M 30-34 1:59:18 2:02:31

1123 Andie Roff Seattle WA USA 31 89 F 30-34 1:59:19 2:01:47

1124 Michael Gongliewski Edmonds WA USA 40 124 M 40-44 1:59:19 2:00:23

1125 Nina Tan Seattle WA USA 21 24 F 20-24 1:59:22 2:03:20

1126 Ted Stensland Snohomish WA USA 50 56 M 50-54 1:59:23 2:02:02

1127 Tremaine Curry Bellevue WA USA 26 77 M 25-29 1:59:24 2:00:51

1128 Jennifer Runion Seattle WA USA 29 88 F 25-29 1:59:24 2:02:17

1129 Bryan Byers Kirkland WA USA 63 18 M 60-64 1:59:26 2:00:35

1130 Ken Zike Bellevue WA USA 72 1 M 70-99 1:59:27 1:59:54

1131 Shailendra Gujarati Bellevue WA USA 38 151 M 35-39 1:59:28 2:00:23

1132 Meredith Hunt Lynnwood WA USA 39 86 F 35-39 1:59:32 2:00:33

1133 Geoff Stamper Bellevue WA USA 62 19 M 60-64 1:59:33 2:01:10

1134 April Skubinna Seattle WA USA 26 89 F 25-29 1:59:33 2:02:32

1135 Jeremy Olson Snoqualmie WA USA 37 152 M 35-39 1:59:35 2:02:07

1136 Paul Vogel Lfp WA USA 41 125 M 40-44 1:59:35 2:02:07

1137 Oscar Santamarina Redmond WA USA 46 98 M 45-49 1:59:36 2:03:03

1138 Dave Rodgers Olympia WA USA 38 153 M 35-39 1:59:38 2:03:25

1139 Dana Pedersen Issaquah WA 35 87 F 35-39 1:59:39 2:01:56

1140 Angela Ericson Fall City WA USA 35 88 F 35-39 1:59:41 1:59:56

1141 Paul Manning Tacoma WA USA 61 20 M 60-64 1:59:41 2:00:45

1142 Sarah Marti Lynden WA USA 27 90 F 25-29 1:59:47 2:00:29

1143 Laurent Vernhes Bellevue WA USA 42 126 M 40-44 1:59:49 2:00:08

1144 Susan Arshonsky Silverdale WA USA 26 91 F 25-29 1:59:49 2:02:50

1145 Oscar Oliveira Bellevue WA USA 52 57 M 50-54 1:59:53 2:00:57

1146 Andrew Teran Skillman NJ USA 51 58 M 50-54 1:59:53 2:03:01

1147 Aaron Davis Bonney Lake WA USA 34 125 M 30-34 1:59:54 2:01:11

1148 Ron Paananen Seattle WA USA 53 59 M 50-54 1:59:54 2:01:48

1149 Danielle Fleming Seattle WA USA 29 92 F 25-29 1:59:55 2:00:49

1150 Ron Nelson Mercer Island WA USA 45 99 M 45-49 1:59:56 2:01:57

1151 Jennifer Dandrea Seattle WA USA 26 93 F 25-29 1:59:57 2:01:14

1152 Kelly Candanoza Philomath OR USA 37 89 F 35-39 1:59:58 2:00:21

1153 Alan Dashen Clyde Hill WA 64 21 M 60-64 2:00:03 2:04:06

1154 Jason Gruenig Seattle WA USA 37 154 M 35-39 2:00:04 2:00:15

1155 Jens Thomson Redmond WA USA 34 126 M 30-34 2:00:06 2:00:27

1156 Jeanette Petersen Mercer Island WA USA 37 90 F 35-39 2:00:09 2:01:56

1157 France Cokan Bellevue WA USA 78 2 M 70-99 2:00:11 2:02:37

1158 Guy Haycock Seattle WA USA 45 100 M 45-49 2:00:15 2:04:09

1159 Robyn Schumacher Seattle WA USA 37 91 F 35-39 2:00:16 2:02:28

1160 Andy Vangerpen Tumwwater WA USA 32 127 M 30-34 2:00:16 2:03:35

1161 Maria Peiretti Sammamish WA USA 29 94 F 25-29 2:00:17 2:02:29

1162 Matthew Holzknecht Seattle WA USA 33 128 M 30-34 2:00:18 2:03:06

1163 Kim Eggerud Kent WA USA 39 92 F 35-39 2:00:18 2:03:06

1164 Brad Turner Seattle WA USA 29 78 M 25-29 2:00:23 2:01:56

1165 Ray Schenkel Redmond WA USA 48 101 M 45-49 2:00:24 2:00:57

1166 Stacie Blay Woodinville WA USA 37 93 F 35-39 2:00:24 2:03:07

1167 Debbie Salzman Bellevue WA USA 45 23 F 45-49 2:00:25 2:03:30

1168 Ty Rogers Seattle WA USA 30 129 M 30-34 2:00:25 2:02:41

1169 Karissa Schwetz Snohomish WA USA 22 25 F 20-24 2:00:25 2:00:45

1170 Sadie Quick Denver CO USA 31 90 F 30-34 2:00:25 2:02:41

1171 Sally Fouts Seattle WA USA 32 91 F 30-34 2:00:25 2:02:41

1172 Stephanie Martinez Seattle WA USA 23 26 F 20-24 2:00:27 2:03:26

1173 Rik Norman Mercer Island WA USA 51 60 M 50-54 2:00:28 2:02:33

1174 Heather Swanson Seattle WA 35 94 F 35-39 2:00:31 2:01:09

1175 Trevor Peterson Normandy Park WA USA 48 102 M 45-49 2:00:32 2:02:25

1176 Daniel Lewis Snoqualmie WA USA 50 61 M 50-54 2:00:33 2:04:32

1177 Michael Collins Seattle WA USA 27 79 M 25-29 2:00:34 2:04:04

1178 Amber Saechao Puyallup WA USA 27 95 F 25-29 2:00:36 2:00:50

1179 Erik Toth Seattle WA USA 44 127 M 40-44 2:00:36 2:03:57

1180 Nicole Tom Medina WA USA 14 2 F 1-14 2:00:36 2:00:48

1181 Pirayeh Long Kirkland WA 49 24 F 45-49 2:00:36 2:01:38

1182 Kelvin Battle Auburn WA USA 41 128 M 40-44 2:00:40 2:02:32

1183 Anna Cavender Lake Forest Park WA USA 30 92 F 30-34 2:00:47 2:03:31

1184 Scott Williams Seattle WA USA 45 103 M 45-49 2:00:48 2:04:23

1185 Michael Hsu Seattle WA USA 56 30 M 55-59 2:00:49 2:04:01

1186 Brian Oehling Tacoma WA USA 38 155 M 35-39 2:00:51 2:04:08

1187 Amy Nelson Vashon WA USA 29 96 F 25-29 2:00:51 2:03:53

1188 Margo Goyette Mercer Island WA USA 53 18 F 50-54 2:00:52 2:04:28

1189 Breanne Swarthout Auburn WA USA 30 93 F 30-34 2:00:54 2:02:31

1190 Yoro SangarĂˆ Seattle WA USA 35 156 M 35-39 2:00:59 2:04:44

1191 Amanda McEvoy Seattle WA USA 25 97 F 25-29 2:01:01 2:02:10

1192 Haruey Trager Newcastle WA USA 51 62 M 50-54 2:01:01 2:01:06

1193 Fred Vosloh Seattle WA USA 43 129 M 40-44 2:01:02 2:02:21

1194 Garrett Nyberg Covington WA USA 37 157 M 35-39 2:01:02 2:04:04

1195 Joseph Cunningham Shoreline WA USA 44 130 M 40-44 2:01:04 2:04:20

1196 Kurt Bartelheimer Snohomish WA USA 31 130 M 30-34 2:01:05 2:04:03

1197 Nancy Linscott Snohomish WA USA 38 95 F 35-39 2:01:06 2:02:37

1198 Jody Turner Issaquah WA USA 32 94 F 30-34 2:01:06 2:03:41

1199 Michael Linscott Snohomish WA USA 39 158 M 35-39 2:01:07 2:02:37

1200 Beth Langlais Seattle WA USA 27 98 F 25-29 2:01:08 2:02:49

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

1201 Matt Quick Kirkland WA USA 42 131 M 40-44 2:01:09 2:01:52

1202 Hilary Pickerel Seattle WA USA 30 95 F 30-34 2:01:10 2:03:33

1203 Karen Langer Everett WA USA 49 25 F 45-49 2:01:11 2:04:17

1204 Melissa Ewing Seattle WA USA 31 96 F 30-34 2:01:13 2:03:30

1205 Lauren Collins Seattle WA USA 32 97 F 30-34 2:01:13 2:03:30

1206 David Bothell Bainbridge Island WA USA 66 4 M 65-69 2:01:14 2:04:33

1207 Amy Woolsey Seattle WA USA 35 96 F 35-39 2:01:14 2:04:19

1208 Chelsey Hawes University Place WA 25 99 F 25-29 2:01:17 2:04:27

1209 Paul Tauzer Auburn WA USA 47 104 M 45-49 2:01:18 2:04:07

1210 Sarah Skelton Seattle WA USA 26 100 F 25-29 2:01:20 2:02:12

1211 Patrick Dwyer Seattle WA USA 63 22 M 60-64 2:01:21 2:04:26

1212 Christopher Whaley Mercer Island WA USA 39 159 M 35-39 2:01:22 2:02:36

1213 Marne Sall Redmond WA USA 41 67 F 40-44 2:01:24 2:02:31

1214 Andrew Ygona Burien WA USA 32 131 M 30-34 2:01:26 2:04:41

1215 Annie Alldredge Seattle WA USA 26 101 F 25-29 2:01:28 2:04:34

1216 David Holmes Maple Valley WA USA 60 23 M 60-64 2:01:29 2:03:34

1217 Steven Marshall Mercer Island WA USA 39 160 M 35-39 2:01:29 2:04:06

1218 Lauren Sedillo Woodinville WA USA 28 102 F 25-29 2:01:30 2:03:22

1219 Katherine Chong Redmond WA USA 33 98 F 30-34 2:01:31 2:02:49

1220 Anna Minzel Shoreline WA USA 29 103 F 25-29 2:01:34 2:03:19

1221 Alexandra Dromensk Montesano WA USA 20 27 F 20-24 2:01:35 2:04:35

1222 Karen Lang Olympia WA USA 39 97 F 35-39 2:01:44 2:05:08

1223 Joel Lang Olympia WA USA 37 161 M 35-39 2:01:44 2:05:08

1224 Robyn Winters Bellevue WA USA 29 104 F 25-29 2:01:46 2:03:38

1225 Andrew Linton Bellevue WA USA 44 132 M 40-44 2:01:46 2:05:05

1226 Barbara Pullar Seattle WA USA 32 99 F 30-34 2:01:48 2:02:36

1227 Dana Miller Seattle WA USA 33 100 F 30-34 2:01:48 2:02:36

1228 Julie Bletz Redmond WA USA 39 98 F 35-39 2:01:48 2:02:36

1229 Casey Skelton Bellingham WA USA 21 33 M 20-24 2:01:50 2:02:42

1230 Karen Bullard Seattle WA USA 45 26 F 45-49 2:01:52 2:04:46

1231 Sarah Brace Seattle WA USA 46 27 F 45-49 2:01:52 2:04:46

1232 Ben Templeton Issaquah WA USA 28 80 M 25-29 2:01:52 2:04:06

1233 Pamela Brady Seattle WA USA 38 99 F 35-39 2:01:53 2:03:12

1234 Jordan Miller Sammamish WA USA 38 162 M 35-39 2:01:53 2:05:48

1235 Catherine Porciuncula Seattle WA USA 36 100 F 35-39 2:01:55 2:04:33

1236 Stephen Spencer Seattle WA USA 47 105 M 45-49 2:01:59 2:04:51

1237 Erica Mullen Seattle WA USA 37 101 F 35-39 2:02:00 2:04:42

1238 Heather Poreda Seattle WA USA 25 105 F 25-29 2:02:01 2:03:08

1239 Rebecca Dickinson Tacoma WA USA 31 101 F 30-34 2:02:02 2:04:31

1240 Tiffany Kuhn Seattle WA USA 38 102 F 35-39 2:02:04 2:04:44

1241 Eric Cross Kirkland WA USA 37 163 M 35-39 2:02:04 2:03:18

1242 Victoria Cross Kirkland WA USA 37 103 F 35-39 2:02:05 2:03:19

1243 Nicola Templeton Issaquah WA USA 30 102 F 30-34 2:02:05 2:04:19

1244 Kelly Walter Seattle WA USA 30 103 F 30-34 2:02:06 2:05:27

1245 Mistilyn Miller Sammamish WA USA 38 104 F 35-39 2:02:07 2:06:01

1246 Gregory Anderes Seattle WA USA 38 164 M 35-39 2:02:08 2:04:45

1247 Patti Donnell Redmond WA USA 47 28 F 45-49 2:02:13 2:05:38

1248 Amy McCollum Poulsbo WA USA 42 68 F 40-44 2:02:15 2:06:06

1249 Ana Camier Gig Harbor WA USA 36 105 F 35-39 2:02:15 2:05:52

1250 Emily Warden Sammamish WA USA 40 69 F 40-44 2:02:18 2:03:33

1251 Stephen Harvey Port Orchard WA USA 57 31 M 55-59 2:02:19 2:05:01

1252 Duane Wright Seattle WA USA 58 32 M 55-59 2:02:19 2:05:36

1253 Brian Hutchison Seattle WA USA 54 63 M 50-54 2:02:22 2:04:17

1254 Lori Johnson Marysville VI USA 36 106 F 35-39 2:02:23 2:03:20

1255 Casey Stinnett North Bend WA USA 23 28 F 20-24 2:02:24 2:04:52

1256 Jeff Schuh Issaquah WA USA 23 34 M 20-24 2:02:24 2:04:51

1257 Mark Hurley Bellingham WA USA 31 132 M 30-34 2:02:25 2:05:03

1258 Hank Balson Seattle WA USA 41 133 M 40-44 2:02:26 2:05:02

1259 Louise Cassell Newcastle WA USA 34 104 F 30-34 2:02:26 2:05:46

1260 Jeff Morgan Seattle WA USA 49 106 M 45-49 2:02:26 2:05:02

1261 Laureen Urcia-Sharpe Fall City WA USA 46 29 F 45-49 2:02:27 2:03:51

1262 Mark Levine North Bend WA USA 49 107 M 45-49 2:02:27 2:03:02

1263 Anita Thompson Mercer Island WA USA 29 106 F 25-29 2:02:27 2:06:10

1264 Erin Leonhart Kirkland WA USA 40 70 F 40-44 2:02:27 2:05:22

1265 Jasmine Hatch Issaquah WA USA 21 29 F 20-24 2:02:28 2:04:12

1266 Leila Fujii Seattle WA USA 46 30 F 45-49 2:02:28 2:06:12

1267 Mark Jacobsen Tukwila WA 51 64 M 50-54 2:02:31 2:05:35

1268 Mary Kay Ausenhus Bellevue WA USA 50 19 F 50-54 2:02:34 2:02:34

1269 Melissa Carter Seattle WA USA 36 107 F 35-39 2:02:38 2:04:08

1270 Jae Pak Bellevue WA USA 36 165 M 35-39 2:02:38 2:03:50

1271 Ann Coupe Poulsbo WA USA 47 31 F 45-49 2:02:39 2:03:20

1272 Greg Glockner Bellevue WA USA 40 134 M 40-44 2:02:39 2:06:09

1273 Mary Jane Beaufrand Seattle WA USA 44 71 F 40-44 2:02:40 2:03:17

1274 Matthew Glockner Bethesda MD USA 37 166 M 35-39 2:02:40 2:06:10

1275 Shelley Anderson Bothell WA USA 40 72 F 40-44 2:02:40 2:05:23

1276 Ray Durr Renton WA USA 62 24 M 60-64 2:02:42 2:03:15

1277 Maura Hartway Lake Stevens WA USA 28 107 F 25-29 2:02:45 2:04:47

1278 Esther Danforth Redmonds WA 36 108 F 35-39 2:02:45 2:06:43

1279 Chanda Morris Bothell WA USA 38 109 F 35-39 2:02:49 2:05:30

1280 Julia Anderson Port Angeles WA USA 33 105 F 30-34 2:02:49 2:05:17

1281 Ruth Twentey Snoqualmie WA USA 43 73 F 40-44 2:02:53 2:04:12

1282 Paul Blustein Issaquah WA USA 53 65 M 50-54 2:02:53 2:03:09

1283 Joe Steilen Redmond WA USA 45 108 M 45-49 2:02:53 2:03:24

1284 Dorothy Henry Renton WA USA 59 3 F 55-59 2:02:54 2:04:57

1285 Rosslyn Snitrak Seattle WA USA 29 108 F 25-29 2:02:55 2:05:57

1286 Toula Poletti Woodway WA 44 74 F 40-44 2:02:55 2:04:30

1287 Jamison Balousek Mercer Island WA USA 34 133 M 30-34 2:02:56 2:04:32

1288 Rachel Bittner Bothell WA USA 26 109 F 25-29 2:02:58 2:05:27

1289 Gunilla Luthra Bellevue WA USA 44 75 F 40-44 2:02:59 2:03:18

1290 Amy Seidensticker Seattle WA USA 38 110 F 35-39 2:03:02 2:04:50

1291 Lilly Loescher Covington WA USA 15 7 F 15-19 2:03:04 2:06:20

1292 Jackie Carr Silverdale WA USA 38 111 F 35-39 2:03:04 2:03:17

1293 Michel Van Tassel Carnation WA 22 35 M 20-24 2:03:05 2:04:28

1294 Diana Spencer Seattle WA USA 25 110 F 25-29 2:03:05 2:04:45

1295 Ralph Jorgenson Mercer Island WA USA 45 109 M 45-49 2:03:06 2:06:57

1296 Anne Marie Kessler Seattle WA USA 34 106 F 30-34 2:03:09 2:04:29

1297 Judy Beard Ellensburg WA USA 29 111 F 25-29 2:03:10 2:04:04

1298 Gary Collins Bothell WA USA 56 33 M 55-59 2:03:11 2:06:44

1299 Heidi Barabe Gig Harbor WA USA 29 112 F 25-29 2:03:11 2:04:55

1300 Robert Sheehan Tacoma WA USA 55 34 M 55-59 2:03:11 2:03:40

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

1301 Len Henzke Seattle WA USA 40 135 M 40-44 2:03:13 2:04:25

1302 Triet Huynh Olympia WA USA 39 167 M 35-39 2:03:14 2:06:32

1303 Craighton Goeppele Bellevue WA USA 44 136 M 40-44 2:03:15 2:04:45

1304 Abbie Morris Kirkland WA USA 55 4 F 55-59 2:03:16 2:06:15

1305 Mary Phillips Seattle WA USA 41 76 F 40-44 2:03:17 2:04:36

1306 Jessica Kershner Seattle WA USA 29 113 F 25-29 2:03:17 2:05:47

1307 Kimberly Lawrence Seattle WA USA 29 114 F 25-29 2:03:17 2:05:38

1308 Krys Postma Mercer Island WA USA 30 107 F 30-34 2:03:21 2:07:17

1309 Price Taylor Snohomish WA USA 50 66 M 50-54 2:03:22 2:05:01

1310 Emma Coulson Kirkland WA USA 24 30 F 20-24 2:03:22 2:07:17

1311 Tina Styer Bellevue WA USA 42 77 F 40-44 2:03:23 2:06:18

1312 Gary Marshall Edmonds WA USA 47 110 M 45-49 2:03:23 2:05:44

1313 Rani Linarelli Seattle WA USA 32 108 F 30-34 2:03:24 2:04:54

1314 Jake Vankeulen Keizer OR USA 26 81 M 25-29 2:03:25 2:05:27

1315 Teresa Soucle Seattle WA USA 56 5 F 55-59 2:03:25 2:04:10

1316 Michelle Swerland Mercer Isalnd WA USA 39 112 F 35-39 2:03:26 2:04:50

1317 Roberto Bamberger Redmond WA USA 45 111 M 45-49 2:03:27 2:06:40

1318 Barbara Mierzwa Seattle WA USA 40 78 F 40-44 2:03:34 2:04:02

1319 Eric Thom Seattle WA USA 52 67 M 50-54 2:03:36 2:06:52

1320 Bradley Karvasek Issaquah WA USA 43 137 M 40-44 2:03:40 2:04:11

1321 Joli Mosier Bellevue WA USA 41 79 F 40-44 2:03:44 2:04:15

1322 Elizabeth Grim Kenmore WA USA 36 113 F 35-39 2:03:47 2:07:07

1323 Emily Johnson Woodinville WA USA 30 109 F 30-34 2:03:50 2:07:38

1324 Tom Whiteman Redmond NT USA 45 112 M 45-49 2:03:50 2:05:05

1325 Deborah Evdemon Sammamish WA USA 41 80 F 40-44 2:03:51 2:06:21

1326 Peter Schneider Seattle WA USA 47 113 M 45-49 2:03:51 2:07:00

1327 Quentin Dombro Bainbridge Island WA USA 58 35 M 55-59 2:03:52 2:04:20

1328 James Goss Issaquah WA USA 52 68 M 50-54 2:03:57 2:07:17

1329 Ken Aitken Mercer Island WA USA 46 114 M 45-49 2:03:57 2:04:40

1330 Corrie Vaa Seattle WA USA 34 110 F 30-34 2:03:58 2:04:26

1331 Laura Wilkins Seattle WA USA 34 111 F 30-34 2:03:59 2:04:58

1332 Theresa Engstrom Arlington WA USA 45 32 F 45-49 2:04:01 2:04:32

1333 Don Winters Kirkland WA 76 3 M 70-99 2:04:02 2:05:45

1334 Dawn Anderson Seattle WA USA 45 33 F 45-49 2:04:03 2:06:58

1335 Ken Treiger Seattle WA USA 44 138 M 40-44 2:04:11 2:04:58

1336 Colleen Martin Issaquah WA USA 27 115 F 25-29 2:04:14 2:06:01

1337 Jessamyn Davis Seattle WA USA 31 112 F 30-34 2:04:14 2:06:47

1338 Julie Small Seattle WA USA 43 81 F 40-44 2:04:16 2:04:53

1339 Shannon Blackburn Seattle WA USA 25 116 F 25-29 2:04:16 2:07:48

1340 Michel Rau Seattle WA USA 40 139 M 40-44 2:04:18 2:04:51

1341 Jennifer Cullison Vancouver WA USA 32 113 F 30-34 2:04:19 2:07:19

1342 Ryan Littleton Renton WA USA 28 82 M 25-29 2:04:21 2:05:10

1343 Rick Green Graham WA USA 49 115 M 45-49 2:04:23 2:08:13

1344 Patrick Henderson Snohomish WA USA 44 140 M 40-44 2:04:23 2:07:32

1345 Sam Lee Seattle WA USA 34 134 M 30-34 2:04:27 2:08:23

1346 Stan Brown Seattle WA USA 53 69 M 50-54 2:04:27 2:08:10

1347 Laura Shock Seattle WA USA 29 117 F 25-29 2:04:28 2:08:10

1348 Renan Gapasin Florence OR USA 38 168 M 35-39 2:04:29 2:07:45

1349 David Hires Auburn WA USA 36 169 M 35-39 2:04:30 2:07:52

1350 Rachel O'Connor Duvall WA USA 36 114 F 35-39 2:04:30 2:07:29

1351 Ingrid Hires Auburn WA USA 35 115 F 35-39 2:04:30 2:07:52

1352 Regan Nolten Renton WA USA 40 82 F 40-44 2:04:32 2:06:15

1353 Kristine Lundberg Kirkland WA USA 28 118 F 25-29 2:04:32 2:05:12

1354 Robert Inshetski Bellevue WA USA 41 141 M 40-44 2:04:33 2:06:15

1355 Keith Golden Seattle WA USA 37 170 M 35-39 2:04:33 2:06:15

1356 Courtney Fedor Woodinville WA USA 13 3 F 1-14 2:04:35 2:04:40

1357 Jaimee Farrell Bellevue WA USA 13 4 F 1-14 2:04:35 2:04:40

1358 Sabrina Levine Edmonds WA USA 30 114 F 30-34 2:04:36 2:07:55

1359 Joline Levine Coupeville WA USA 32 115 F 30-34 2:04:36 2:07:55

1360 Anne Keppler Edmonds WA USA 56 6 F 55-59 2:04:37 2:06:11

1361 Julie Hamilton Mercer Island WA USA 39 116 F 35-39 2:04:40 2:07:41

1362 Tom Borer Mercer Island WA USA 50 70 M 50-54 2:04:41 2:06:19

1363 Rei Shimizu Mercer Island WA USA 43 83 F 40-44 2:04:42 2:07:43

1364 Leigh Perks Mercer Island WA USA 43 84 F 40-44 2:04:42 2:07:43

1365 Scott Driver Seattle WA USA 71 4 M 70-99 2:04:42 2:06:41

1366 Sarah Butcher Seattle WA USA 32 116 F 30-34 2:04:45 2:06:20

1367 Casey Wilsonwilliams San Luis Obispo CA USA 28 83 M 25-29 2:04:47 2:05:50

1368 Clare Chapple Duvall WA USA 41 85 F 40-44 2:04:49 2:08:06

1369 Carolyn Kipper University Place WA USA 25 119 F 25-29 2:04:50 2:05:10

1370 Denise Bartlett Seattle WA USA 46 34 F 45-49 2:04:52 2:05:54

1371 Jerry Bartlett Seattle WA USA 54 71 M 50-54 2:04:52 2:05:54

1372 Steve Potter Federal Way WA USA 47 116 M 45-49 2:04:58 2:08:21

1373 Percy Cannon Delray Beach FL USA 52 72 M 50-54 2:04:59 2:08:46

1374 Dixie Pallitto Seattle WA USA 29 120 F 25-29 2:05:00 2:07:24

1375 Erin Jane Staples Seattle WA USA 31 117 F 30-34 2:05:01 2:07:41

1376 Olga Walker Mercer Island WA USA 53 20 F 50-54 2:05:03 2:08:16

1377 Melissa Minoff Seattle WA USA 43 86 F 40-44 2:05:03 2:06:41

1378 Twila Tholen Reno NV USA 47 35 F 45-49 2:05:04 2:05:37

1379 Kathleen Feeley-Lynch Fort Lewis WA USA 25 121 F 25-29 2:05:04 2:07:08

1380 Cindy Wellborn Bothell WA USA 51 21 F 50-54 2:05:10 2:07:13

1381 Jason Janus Kenmore WA USA 38 171 M 35-39 2:05:11 2:09:03

1382 Susan Blackman Moses Lake WA USA 33 118 F 30-34 2:05:11 2:07:32

1383 Lisa Novak Mercer Island WA USA 35 117 F 35-39 2:05:12 2:05:12

1384 Christopher Young Seattle WA USA 40 142 M 40-44 2:05:15 2:05:49

1385 Adrianna Burrows Portland OR USA 34 119 F 30-34 2:05:18 2:06:27

1386 Mary Michel Seattle WA USA 57 7 F 55-59 2:05:19 2:09:03

1387 Caroline Furness Snoqualmie WA USA 37 118 F 35-39 2:05:20 2:09:11

1388 Kasey Smith Selah WA USA 28 122 F 25-29 2:05:20 2:07:54

1389 Carlena Lindstrom Mercer Island WA USA 19 8 F 15-19 2:05:22 2:06:10

1390 Michael Angiulo Bellevue WA USA 37 172 M 35-39 2:05:23 2:06:32

1391 Paul Kelly Sammamish WA USA 35 173 M 35-39 2:05:24 2:09:22

1392 Laura Karassik Seattle WA USA 34 120 F 30-34 2:05:25 2:08:08

1393 Greg Fleming Seattle WA USA 39 174 M 35-39 2:05:26 2:07:12

1394 Christine Sciascia Kirkland WA USA 41 87 F 40-44 2:05:26 2:08:35

1395 Daryl Taylor Snohomish WA USA 42 143 M 40-44 2:05:27 2:05:47

1396 Volker Schlanze Bothell WA USA 40 144 M 40-44 2:05:27 2:05:38

1397 Peter Bryant Mercer Island WA USA 45 117 M 45-49 2:05:27 2:06:05

1398 Marcus Palmer Renton WA USA 39 175 M 35-39 2:05:30 2:05:41

1399 Deni Day Bellevue WA USA 35 119 F 35-39 2:05:30 2:08:49

1400 Carrie Bertolozzi Seattle WA USA 23 31 F 20-24 2:05:31 2:07:53

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

1401 Doug Gillan Kent WA USA 51 73 M 50-54 2:05:32 2:06:40

1402 Ingrid Gerbino Seattle WA USA 44 88 F 40-44 2:05:33 2:08:00

1403 Lorraine Read Snohomish WA USA 44 89 F 40-44 2:05:34 2:08:25

1404 Sue Parisien Mercer Island WA USA 43 90 F 40-44 2:05:34 2:08:25

1405 Steve Daniel Brier WA USA 55 36 M 55-59 2:05:34 2:09:01

1406 Bill Goe Kirkland WA USA 54 74 M 50-54 2:05:35 2:09:01

1407 Tori Lallemont Seattle WA USA 28 123 F 25-29 2:05:35 2:08:23

1408 Raymond Siversind Renton WA USA 62 25 M 60-64 2:05:37 2:08:40

1409 Gil Holzmeyer Edmonds WA USA 67 5 M 65-69 2:05:37 2:08:31

1410 Robin Datta Seattle WA USA 45 118 M 45-49 2:05:38 2:09:25

1411 Eden Zasloff Issaquah WA USA 40 91 F 40-44 2:05:40 2:06:31

1412 David Strouhal Kent WA USA 26 84 M 25-29 2:05:41 2:07:33

1413 Sara Hay Duvall WA USA 28 124 F 25-29 2:05:41 2:08:23

1414 Rachel Patterson Lynnwood WA USA 22 32 F 20-24 2:05:41 2:09:17

1415 Peggy Hansen Edmonds WA USA 61 5 F 60-64 2:05:44 2:08:32

1416 Alice Portz Medina WA USA 50 22 F 50-54 2:05:44 2:07:11

1417 Alex Wasserman Bellevue WA USA 35 176 M 35-39 2:05:44 2:07:16

1418 Beth Lee Seattle WA USA 51 23 F 50-54 2:05:45 2:08:00

1419 Robert Harding Auburn WA USA 54 75 M 50-54 2:05:48 2:09:00

1420 Tracie Jones Issaquah WA USA 40 92 F 40-44 2:05:48 2:06:39

1421 Antonio Dandrea Kirkland WA USA 43 145 M 40-44 2:05:49 2:08:45

1422 Karen Rochnik San Mateo CA USA 37 120 F 35-39 2:05:49 2:07:11

1423 Jane Niemeier Redwood City CA USA 65 1 F 65-69 2:05:50 2:07:11

1424 Kaye Hamby Seattle WA USA 42 93 F 40-44 2:05:50 2:08:44

1425 Jun Chea Puyallup WA USA 40 146 M 40-44 2:05:54 2:08:31

1426 Michael Orbino Bellevue WA USA 28 85 M 25-29 2:05:54 2:05:54

1427 Jeannie Chea Tacoma WA USA 35 121 F 35-39 2:05:54 2:08:31

1428 Kim Delgado Shoreline WA 31 121 F 30-34 2:05:54 2:06:02

1429 Lisa Neymeyer Woodinville WA USA 35 122 F 35-39 2:05:55 2:08:26

1430 Brigitte Czerwinski Issaquah WA USA 32 122 F 30-34 2:05:56 2:06:47

1431 Catherine Anderson Issaquah WA USA 54 24 F 50-54 2:05:57 2:09:01

1432 Allison Schwartzman Seattle WA USA 31 123 F 30-34 2:05:59 2:06:13

1433 M Koslowsky Spokane WA USA 61 26 M 60-64 2:05:59 2:08:44

1434 Ted Koslowsky Seattle WA USA 37 177 M 35-39 2:05:59 2:08:44

1435 Andrea White Lake Stevens WA USA 36 123 F 35-39 2:06:00 2:06:57

1436 Koll Husemoen Issaquah WA USA 46 119 M 45-49 2:06:01 2:07:14

1437 Ernest Neumann Seattle WA USA 38 178 M 35-39 2:06:01 2:07:47

1438 Lonnie Rosenwald Mercer Island WA USA 54 25 F 50-54 2:06:02 2:07:26

1439 Bret Totten Seattle WA USA 35 179 M 35-39 2:06:03 2:07:09

1440 Marija Ereminaite Maple Valley WA USA 34 124 F 30-34 2:06:04 2:09:51

1441 Traci Terry Mercer Island WA USA 35 124 F 35-39 2:06:05 2:09:16

1442 Kari Kobata Seattle WA USA 45 36 F 45-49 2:06:06 2:08:20

1443 Jacqueline Helfgott Seattle WA USA 46 37 F 45-49 2:06:06 2:09:20

1444 Jon Rehkopf Seattle WA USA 34 135 M 30-34 2:06:06 2:07:22

1445 Aaron Bartel Seattle WA USA 36 180 M 35-39 2:06:07 2:07:29

1446 Megan Kelton-Rehkopf Seattle WA USA 36 125 F 35-39 2:06:07 2:07:22

1447 Melissa Chandless Mercer Island WA USA 20 33 F 20-24 2:06:09 2:08:17

1448 Lani Rafanan Kent WA USA 41 94 F 40-44 2:06:10 2:06:51

1449 Steve Weick Sioux Falls SD USA 64 27 M 60-64 2:06:11 2:09:39

1450 Leslye Teuber Woodinville WA USA 64 6 F 60-64 2:06:11 2:08:38

1451 Mark Greenfield Seattle WA USA 57 37 M 55-59 2:06:13 2:08:20

1452 Sue Bream Seattle WA USA 54 26 F 50-54 2:06:13 2:09:18

1453 Desiree Yuzawa Bellevue WA USA 47 38 F 45-49 2:06:15 2:06:52

1454 Rex Espinosa Kent WA USA 31 136 M 30-34 2:06:16 2:08:53

1455 Kara Mayeda Seattle WA USA 30 125 F 30-34 2:06:16 2:09:18

1456 Kurt Petersen Mercer Island WA USA 38 181 M 35-39 2:06:20 2:08:07

1457 Jim Ibabao Seattle WA USA 50 76 M 50-54 2:06:22 2:09:20

1458 Ted Roduner Seattle WA USA 35 182 M 35-39 2:06:22 2:09:10

1459 Sonja Veile Seattle WA USA 32 126 F 30-34 2:06:23 2:09:38

1460 Jenny Hi Bellevue WA USA 43 95 F 40-44 2:06:29 2:09:15

1461 Blake Swanson Kirkland WA USA 25 86 M 25-29 2:06:33 2:07:09

1462 Laura Bullock Redmond WA USA 29 125 F 25-29 2:06:37 2:10:18

1463 Nancy Urner Seattle WA USA 38 126 F 35-39 2:06:38 2:06:51

1464 Brad Bullock Redmond WA USA 33 127 F 30-34 2:06:39 2:10:20

1465 Ginny Pietila Mercer Island WA USA 46 39 F 45-49 2:06:39 2:06:51

1466 Julie McCallum Newcastle WA USA 49 40 F 45-49 2:06:40 2:08:28

1467 Chirag Pandya Seattle WA USA 33 137 M 30-34 2:06:43 2:10:08

1468 David Vander Bellevue WA USA 41 147 M 40-44 2:06:46 2:09:04

1469 Ilsa Coleman Seattle WA USA 38 127 F 35-39 2:06:48 2:08:09

1470 Elizabeth Vona Seattle WA USA 35 128 F 35-39 2:06:53 2:08:08

1471 Catherine Ramey Mercer Island WA USA 28 126 F 25-29 2:06:54 2:09:53

1472 Young Kim Lynnwood WA USA 38 183 M 35-39 2:06:56 2:08:09

1473 Johnny Chung Kirkland WA USA 38 184 M 35-39 2:06:56 2:07:35

1474 Caitlin Finley Bothell WA USA 26 127 F 25-29 2:06:59 2:10:15

1475 Parham Ghavami Seattle WA USA 45 120 M 45-49 2:07:00 2:07:30

1476 Sara Finley Beverly Hills CA 35 129 F 35-39 2:07:01 2:10:18

1477 Brad Scott Clyde Hill WA USA 37 185 M 35-39 2:07:05 2:10:30

1478 Aune Tietz Seattle WA USA 40 96 F 40-44 2:07:06 2:09:41

1479 Julie Hansen Everett WA USA 39 130 F 35-39 2:07:06 2:10:10

1480 Kathleen Fellbaum Vashon WA USA 42 97 F 40-44 2:07:07 2:08:29

1481 Amy Bogaard Vashon WA USA 49 41 F 45-49 2:07:07 2:08:30

1482 Cheryl McIvor Kirkland WA USA 32 128 F 30-34 2:07:07 2:10:20

1483 Terry Hanold Seattle WA USA 38 186 M 35-39 2:07:10 2:10:00

1484 Douglas Ryan Redmond WA USA 53 77 M 50-54 2:07:16 2:10:13

1485 Adam Rosenberg Scottsdale AZ USA 53 78 M 50-54 2:07:18 2:10:47

1486 Kenneth Jenson Mountlake Terrace WA USA 48 121 M 45-49 2:07:18 2:07:30

1487 Matthew Davis Seattle WA USA 33 138 M 30-34 2:07:18 2:09:52

1488 Rick Ehni Redmond WA USA 47 122 M 45-49 2:07:24 2:07:49

1489 Bettina Vidal Bellevue WA USA 37 131 F 35-39 2:07:26 2:09:20

1490 Bob Lazear Woodinville WA USA 59 38 M 55-59 2:07:31 2:11:09

1491 Erica Lewis Issaquah WA USA 36 132 F 35-39 2:07:31 2:10:38

1492 Seri Sedlacek Seattle WA USA 48 42 F 45-49 2:07:31 2:08:44

1493 Naomi Smith Seattle WA USA 33 129 F 30-34 2:07:32 2:08:45

1494 Lauren Knebel Mercer Island WA USA 16 9 F 15-19 2:07:32 2:09:31

1495 Tess Chapman Seattle WA USA 37 133 F 35-39 2:07:33 2:08:14

1496 Karen Upson Mercer Island WA USA 40 98 F 40-44 2:07:35 2:10:36

1497 Megan Nitzel Yelm WA USA 25 128 F 25-29 2:07:35 2:10:07

1498 Daniel Wagner Covington WA USA 68 6 M 65-69 2:07:35 2:10:52

1499 Deborah Abar Lynnwood WA USA 31 130 F 30-34 2:07:38 2:09:01

1500 Keith Terry Issaquah WA USA 44 148 M 40-44 2:07:38 2:09:31

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

1501 Kim Isaac Seattle WA USA 39 134 F 35-39 2:07:44 2:08:05

1502 Justin Lew Kirkland WA USA 28 87 M 25-29 2:07:45 2:11:31

1503 Lynda Mollick Issaquah WA USA 52 27 F 50-54 2:07:46 2:11:43

1504 Kathy Barron Sammamish WA USA 45 43 F 45-49 2:07:46 2:11:43

1505 Megan Connolly Seattle WA USA 39 135 F 35-39 2:07:47 2:10:27

1506 Paul Hansen Bellevue WA USA 42 149 M 40-44 2:07:47 2:09:47

1507 Annabelle Allen Seattle WA USA 29 129 F 25-29 2:07:48 2:09:24

1508 Tim Clemen Bremerton WA USA 46 123 M 45-49 2:07:49 2:10:11

1509 Tim Friedman Tacoma WA USA 30 139 M 30-34 2:07:56 2:11:12

1510 John Wall Sammamish WA USA 56 39 M 55-59 2:07:58 2:11:02

1511 Bernice Roessel Seattle WA USA 40 99 F 40-44 2:08:00 2:09:51

1512 Kelly Orehovec Portland OR USA 31 131 F 30-34 2:08:00 2:08:24

1513 Lisa Ochs Richland WA USA 38 136 F 35-39 2:08:01 2:08:24

1514 Melissa Stromberg Silverdale WA USA 25 130 F 25-29 2:08:02 2:11:22

1515 Jill Lang Snohomish WA USA 33 132 F 30-34 2:08:05 2:10:15

1516 Chris Graham Bellevue WA USA 14 4 M 1-14 2:08:06 2:10:11

1517 William Bordner Everett WA USA 26 88 M 25-29 2:08:06 2:11:02

1518 Krysta Shutske Bainbridge Island WA USA 35 137 F 35-39 2:08:06 2:11:33

1519 Matthew Cone Renton WA USA 43 150 M 40-44 2:08:06 2:09:26

1520 Barbara Marquardt Seattle WA USA 39 138 F 35-39 2:08:09 2:11:01

1521 Steve Okimoto Bothell WA USA 44 151 M 40-44 2:08:09 2:10:36

1522 Susan Burk Arlington WA USA 45 44 F 45-49 2:08:10 2:08:42

1523 Malcolm Lewis Bellevue WA USA 44 152 M 40-44 2:08:11 2:08:29

1524 Mary Schroeder Bellingham WA USA 29 131 F 25-29 2:08:13 2:10:25

1525 John Temple Seattle WA 42 153 M 40-44 2:08:13 2:09:21

1526 Ninder Gill Bothell WA USA 38 139 F 35-39 2:08:13 2:10:26

1527 Tyler Schroeder Bellingham WA USA 29 89 M 25-29 2:08:14 2:10:26

1528 Amit Jindal Kirkland WA USA 37 187 M 35-39 2:08:14 2:09:09

1529 Patty Kinney Bellevue WA USA 50 28 F 50-54 2:08:16 2:11:04

1530 Ali Bunting Seattle WA USA 30 133 F 30-34 2:08:16 2:11:13

1531 Sammy McMonnies Seattle WA USA 28 132 F 25-29 2:08:17 2:11:14

1532 Greg Connolly Seattle WA USA 40 154 M 40-44 2:08:17 2:11:07

1533 Caitlin Reardon Issaquah WA USA 30 134 F 30-34 2:08:21 2:08:21

1534 Meg Alexander Bellingham Wa WA USA 30 135 F 30-34 2:08:22 2:10:32

1535 Taryn Bakkane Mountlake Terrace WA USA 31 136 F 30-34 2:08:23 2:10:33

1536 Maile Beck Lake Stevens WA USA 31 137 F 30-34 2:08:25 2:10:36

1537 Sheryl Pressman-Samuels Mercer Island WA USA 42 100 F 40-44 2:08:25 2:11:36

1538 Dan Johnson Seattle WA USA 31 140 M 30-34 2:08:26 2:11:57

1539 Nikki Kiger Lake Tapps WA USA 39 140 F 35-39 2:08:30 2:11:46

1540 Tim Weinert Duvall WA USA 46 124 M 45-49 2:08:30 2:10:53

1541 Jenny Klovdahl Everett WA USA 25 133 F 25-29 2:08:32 2:10:39

1542 Gaetan Issombo Seattle WA USA 30 141 M 30-34 2:08:32 2:09:00

1543 Sarah McCarthy Seattle WA USA 31 138 F 30-34 2:08:32 2:10:40

1544 Luciano Hunziker Bellevue WA USA 45 125 M 45-49 2:08:35 2:11:57

1545 Frank Lazarfk Renton WA USA 43 155 M 40-44 2:08:36 2:09:27

1546 Kelly Dawson Seattle WA USA 38 141 F 35-39 2:08:37 2:10:51

1547 Morgan Wood San Diego CA USA 27 90 M 25-29 2:08:37 2:09:55

1548 Yuko Kameoka Bellevue WA USA 37 142 F 35-39 2:08:39 2:12:06

1549 Terri Glaberson Seattle WA USA 43 101 F 40-44 2:08:39 2:11:15

1550 Lori Chase Seattle WA USA 36 143 F 35-39 2:08:40 2:08:56

1551 Brooke Thomas Seattle WA USA 34 139 F 30-34 2:08:42 2:08:57

1552 Kimberly Hackman Issaquah WA USA 38 144 F 35-39 2:08:45 2:10:04

1553 Jill Paulovich Lynwood WA USA 34 140 F 30-34 2:08:45 2:11:57

1554 Suzi Pratt Seattle WA USA 23 34 F 20-24 2:08:46 2:10:53

1555 Cristin Schmitt Seattle WA USA 33 141 F 30-34 2:08:47 2:09:28

1556 Rosa Thomas Mercer Island WA USA 48 45 F 45-49 2:08:47 2:10:22

1557 Aaron Kim Lynnwood WA USA 35 188 M 35-39 2:08:52 2:09:31

1558 Jill Vedros Gig Harbor WA USA 57 8 F 55-59 2:08:56 2:11:33

1559 Jessica Kane Seattle WA USA 29 134 F 25-29 2:08:59 2:12:40

1560 Sheila Powers Bellevue WA USA 38 145 F 35-39 2:09:00 2:11:54

1561 Kelly Song Sammamish WA USA 17 10 F 15-19 2:09:01 2:12:53

1562 Kurt Berglund Seattle WA USA 28 91 M 25-29 2:09:02 2:12:41

1563 Ellen Doughery Poulsbo WA 44 102 F 40-44 2:09:06 2:11:12

1564 Nikki Francis Seattle WA USA 32 142 F 30-34 2:09:08 2:12:26

1565 Courtney Everson Maple Valley WA USA 28 135 F 25-29 2:09:09 2:11:56

1566 Antonio Argosino Newcastle WA USA 47 126 M 45-49 2:09:12 2:11:36

1567 Jo Ann Sittig Redmond WA USA 58 9 F 55-59 2:09:12 2:09:36

1568 Joel Lenox Woodinville WA USA 41 156 M 40-44 2:09:16 2:10:43

1569 Evan Furtick Olympia WA USA 31 142 M 30-34 2:09:23 2:12:54

1570 Scott Ely Redmond WA USA 32 143 M 30-34 2:09:23 2:12:54

1571 Melissa York Renton WA USA 40 103 F 40-44 2:09:30 2:12:32

1572 George Finn Renton WA USA 37 189 M 35-39 2:09:31 2:12:32

1573 Susan Morgan Sumner WA USA 51 29 F 50-54 2:09:34 2:12:39

1574 William Hurley Olympia WA USA 52 79 M 50-54 2:09:37 2:11:17

1575 Katie Patchin Seattle WA USA 27 136 F 25-29 2:09:38 2:09:54

1576 Jacquelyn Braggin Seattle WA USA 23 35 F 20-24 2:09:41 2:10:24

1577 Grace Bird Seattle WA USA 30 143 F 30-34 2:09:41 2:10:24

1578 Garick Mattson Seattle WA USA 33 144 M 30-34 2:09:43 2:13:14

1579 John Enslow Tacoma WA USA 47 127 M 45-49 2:09:47 2:11:16

1580 Sean Gagne Kirkland WA USA 35 190 M 35-39 2:09:49 2:12:55

1581 Katherine Stojkovic Bellevue WA USA 56 10 F 55-59 2:09:49 2:13:19

1582 Emily Hanson Seattle WA 28 137 F 25-29 2:09:50 2:11:46

1583 Dave Sanderson Kirkland WA USA 32 145 M 30-34 2:09:51 2:13:22

1584 Cheryl Haney Mountlake Terrace WA USA 37 146 F 35-39 2:09:57 2:10:05

1585 Donnell Stanoch Kirkland WA USA 38 147 F 35-39 2:09:58 2:12:48

1586 Emily Tuazon Renton WA USA 41 104 F 40-44 2:09:58 2:11:36

1587 Lisa Juco Walnut Creek CA USA 30 144 F 30-34 2:10:02 2:10:11

1588 Lisa Pirak Seatac WA USA 34 145 F 30-34 2:10:04 2:12:36

1589 Kathryn Majorki Tacoma WA USA 51 30 F 50-54 2:10:07 2:13:55

1590 Stephanie Borseth Kenmore WA USA 31 146 F 30-34 2:10:09 2:13:37

1591 Tracy Balch Bothell WA USA 44 105 F 40-44 2:10:10 2:11:36

1592 Ashley Sturgis Seattle WA USA 23 36 F 20-24 2:10:11 2:13:53

1593 Cameron Rudolf Mercer Island WA USA 23 37 F 20-24 2:10:12 2:13:53

1594 Susan Nevler Seattle WA USA 52 31 F 50-54 2:10:12 2:12:55

1595 Preston Holland Mercer Island WA 23 36 M 20-24 2:10:12 2:13:54

1596 Keith Leising Snohomish WA USA 46 128 M 45-49 2:10:15 2:13:48

1597 Nicholas McGowan Maple Valley WA USA 48 129 M 45-49 2:10:17 2:12:35

1598 Yong Ae Hwang Bellevue WA USA 46 46 F 45-49 2:10:23 2:13:44

1599 Kathi Wilkes Tacoma WA USA 44 106 F 40-44 2:10:24 2:13:39

1600 Florence Stahura Sammamish WA USA 41 107 F 40-44 2:10:26 2:12:10

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

1601 Gerald Busque Seattle WA USA 25 92 M 25-29 2:10:32 2:13:53

1602 Erika Anderson Tacoma WA USA 33 147 F 30-34 2:10:32 2:12:35

1603 Anne Gintz Federal Way WA USA 35 148 F 35-39 2:10:33 2:12:35

1604 Tanya Gardanar Seattle WA USA 50 32 F 50-54 2:10:39 2:12:04

1605 Phillip Millard Mill Creek WA USA 50 80 M 50-54 2:10:42 2:12:19

1606 Anne Stavrica Kirkland WA USA 31 148 F 30-34 2:10:46 2:13:22

1607 Katie Ross Snoqualmie WA USA 35 149 F 35-39 2:10:47 2:14:39

1608 Patricia Rector Sammamish WA USA 41 108 F 40-44 2:10:49 2:14:13

1609 Benson Wong Mercer Island WA USA 57 40 M 55-59 2:10:52 2:14:26

1610 Jessica Ivaska Seattle WA USA 29 138 F 25-29 2:10:59 2:14:56

1611 Meghan Graham Tacoma WA USA 22 38 F 20-24 2:11:03 2:13:39

1612 Peter Martinson Seattle WA USA 29 93 M 25-29 2:11:06 2:14:33

1613 Sheri Imsdahl Seattle WA USA 25 139 F 25-29 2:11:07 2:14:05

1614 Carol Franco Renton WA USA 40 109 F 40-44 2:11:18 2:12:52

1615 Lindsay Gossack Great Falls MT USA 21 39 F 20-24 2:11:19 2:13:07

1616 Gordon Birse Kent WA USA 56 41 M 55-59 2:11:21 2:14:55

1617 Shelley Metcalf Arlington WA USA 37 150 F 35-39 2:11:21 2:12:18

1618 Lindsey Graff Seattle WA USA 27 140 F 25-29 2:11:27 2:13:22

1619 Dathan Guiley Seattle WA USA 36 191 M 35-39 2:11:29 2:13:38

1620 Patricia Guiley Seattle WA USA 33 149 F 30-34 2:11:30 2:13:38

1621 Jannette Rotz Newcastle WA 38 151 F 35-39 2:11:39 2:12:38

1622 Lisa Reid Bothell WA USA 44 110 F 40-44 2:11:44 2:14:35

1623 Peter Cochran Bellevue WA USA 39 192 M 35-39 2:11:46 2:15:11

1624 David Elwell Bellevue WA USA 37 193 M 35-39 2:11:47 2:15:12

1625 Annie Groeninger Seattle WA USA 39 152 F 35-39 2:11:52 2:15:00

1626 Gillian George Newcastle WA 30 150 F 30-34 2:11:54 2:14:39

1627 Kay Shibuya Bellevue WA USA 39 153 F 35-39 2:11:56 2:14:43

1628 Aude Geltzer Mercer Island WA USA 39 154 F 35-39 2:11:58 2:13:08

1629 Sarah Holberg Seattle WA USA 35 155 F 35-39 2:11:59 2:15:40

1630 Paula Ortiz 41 WA USA 28 141 F 25-29 2:12:01 2:15:43

1631 Diane Petricic Seattle WA USA 27 142 F 25-29 2:12:01 2:13:57

1632 Lindsay Frisch Kent WA USA 25 143 F 25-29 2:12:06 2:15:25

1633 Paul Bornemann Lacey WA USA 46 130 M 45-49 2:12:09 2:14:35

1634 Mark Daniel Seattle WA USA 35 194 M 35-39 2:12:09 2:15:27

1635 Ryan Anthony Seattle WA USA 27 94 M 25-29 2:12:09 2:15:46

1636 Kathleen Small Seattle WA USA 25 144 F 25-29 2:12:09 2:15:47

1637 Greta Bornemann Lacey WA USA 46 47 F 45-49 2:12:10 2:14:35

1638 Sherry Thompson Brier WA USA 44 111 F 40-44 2:12:16 2:15:18

1639 Eileen Gray Seattle WA USA 41 112 F 40-44 2:12:17 2:14:31

1640 Pian Lee Seattle WA USA 42 113 F 40-44 2:12:17 2:14:31

1641 Rodney Langer Everett WA USA 46 131 M 45-49 2:12:17 2:15:23

1642 Julie Bennett Seattle WA USA 40 114 F 40-44 2:12:20 2:14:34

1643 Sarah Hopkins Kirkland WA USA 29 145 F 25-29 2:12:20 2:14:32

1644 Martha Driver Seattle WA USA 49 48 F 45-49 2:12:21 2:14:20

1645 V Engel Mercer Island WA USA 32 151 F 30-34 2:12:24 2:16:00

1646 Aaron Rogers Lake Stevens WA USA 32 146 M 30-34 2:12:29 2:14:26

1647 Amber Rogers Lake Stevens WA USA 30 152 F 30-34 2:12:29 2:14:26

1648 Catherine Weir Issaquah WA USA 33 153 F 30-34 2:12:32 2:15:25

1649 Kyle Sproul Vancouver WA USA 31 154 F 30-34 2:12:33 2:15:24

1650 Mary Favier Issaquah WA USA 35 156 F 35-39 2:12:33 2:15:26

1651 David Smith Seattle WA USA 31 147 M 30-34 2:12:37 2:16:03

1652 Anne Holm Seattle WA USA 29 146 F 25-29 2:12:37 2:16:31

1653 Mina Garingo Lynnwood WA USA 53 33 F 50-54 2:12:37 2:16:35

1654 Patricia Rogers Everett WA USA 54 34 F 50-54 2:12:42 2:15:57

1655 John Ravits Mercer Island WA USA 56 42 M 55-59 2:12:45 2:16:33

1656 Marc Wanless Maple Valley WA USA 36 195 M 35-39 2:12:45 2:16:20

1657 Douglas James Newcastle WA USA 41 157 M 40-44 2:12:48 2:13:15

1658 Bridget O'Connell Seattle WA USA 28 147 F 25-29 2:12:49 2:15:40

1659 Emily Weiler Seattle WA USA 37 157 F 35-39 2:12:51 2:16:35

1660 Shari Leid Seattle WA USA 40 115 F 40-44 2:12:56 2:16:02

1661 Susan Hecht Seattle WA USA 56 11 F 55-59 2:12:57 2:15:48

1662 Jane Lambert Maple Valley WA USA 43 116 F 40-44 2:12:57 2:16:17

1663 Andrew Althauser Maple Valley WA USA 19 10 M 15-19 2:12:57 2:16:17

1664 Devonna Hewitt Seattle WA USA 34 155 F 30-34 2:12:58 2:16:19

1665 Ashok Misra Mercer Island WA 44 158 M 40-44 2:12:59 2:16:48

1666 Erin Nolan La Center WA USA 44 117 F 40-44 2:13:04 2:14:45

1667 Chris Dubois Issaquah WA USA 31 148 M 30-34 2:13:04 2:15:54

1668 Jana Koeberle Kirkland WA USA 40 118 F 40-44 2:13:08 2:16:25

1669 Heather Hamamoto Seattle WA USA 28 148 F 25-29 2:13:08 2:13:55

1670 Anne Derieux Seattle WA USA 43 119 F 40-44 2:13:10 2:17:05

1671 Jess Caulkins Tacoma WA USA 23 40 F 20-24 2:13:12 2:16:45

1672 Erin Petersen Seattle WA USA 26 149 F 25-29 2:13:12 2:16:35

1673 Sarah Wang Kirkland WA USA 27 150 F 25-29 2:13:13 2:14:19

1674 Ann Sloan North Bend WA USA 41 120 F 40-44 2:13:13 2:16:04

1675 Suzanne Krebsbach Bothell WA USA 49 49 F 45-49 2:13:13 2:16:42

1676 Steven Gerlock Mercer Island WA USA 40 159 M 40-44 2:13:13 2:16:41

1677 Kelley Ostrow Seattle WA USA 39 158 F 35-39 2:13:14 2:16:55

1678 Chris Greenmun Redmond WA USA 42 160 M 40-44 2:13:15 2:16:55

1679 Michelle Magnotti Bellevue WA USA 23 41 F 20-24 2:13:19 2:16:04

1680 Linda Capeluto Seattle WA USA 57 12 F 55-59 2:13:20 2:16:23

1681 Bill Setter Mercer Island WA USA 50 81 M 50-54 2:13:21 2:15:00

1682 Darryl Ramirez Bellevue WA USA 24 37 M 20-24 2:13:23 2:16:06

1683 Kara Kahler Snohomish WA USA 32 156 F 30-34 2:13:24 2:16:26

1684 Alyssa Mapother Gig Harbor WA USA 25 151 F 25-29 2:13:28 2:13:52

1685 Zoe Allen Kent WA USA 26 152 F 25-29 2:13:28 2:16:15

1686 Daniel Stoll Issaquah WA USA 34 149 M 30-34 2:13:29 2:17:10

1687 Deborah Robinson Bellevue WA USA 45 50 F 45-49 2:13:32 2:16:56

1688 Tom O'Neill Seattle WA USA 25 95 M 25-29 2:13:36 2:17:06

1689 Glselle Greisman Mercer Island WA USA 42 121 F 40-44 2:13:36 2:16:38

1690 Ron Smulski Renton WA USA 61 28 M 60-64 2:13:38 2:16:35

1691 William Nguyen Seattle WA USA 26 96 M 25-29 2:13:38 2:17:08

1692 Lisa Anasazi Auburn WA USA 48 51 F 45-49 2:13:40 2:15:44

1693 Chris Hooper Snohomish WA USA 31 150 M 30-34 2:13:40 2:16:05

1694 Erin Moriarty Seattle WA USA 30 157 F 30-34 2:13:40 2:17:18

1695 Frances Mooney Sammamish WA USA 39 159 F 35-39 2:13:42 2:14:20

1696 Julia Geier Mercer Island WA USA 52 35 F 50-54 2:13:43 2:17:19

1697 Meera Mehta Bellevue WA USA 34 158 F 30-34 2:13:44 2:16:51

1698 Gillian Thomas Marysville WA USA 55 13 F 55-59 2:13:48 2:14:52

1699 Eric Redfern Seattle WA USA 31 151 M 30-34 2:13:53 2:16:37

1700 Catherine Zeh Woodway WA USA 40 122 F 40-44 2:13:57 2:15:38

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

1701 Faith Flugel Seattle WA 38 160 F 35-39 2:13:57 2:17:02

1702 Kerrie Turcic Maple Valley WA USA 32 159 F 30-34 2:14:02 2:16:50

1703 Chris Campbell Bellevue WA USA 27 97 M 25-29 2:14:04 2:17:40

1704 Erin Ellis Mercer Island WA 51 36 F 50-54 2:14:05 2:17:34

1705 Rene Beachem Bellingham WA USA 28 153 F 25-29 2:14:10 2:17:53

1706 Betty Lee Mercer Isalnd WA USA 43 123 F 40-44 2:14:11 2:14:26

1707 Lica Wada Bellevue WA USA 25 154 F 25-29 2:14:11 2:16:30

1708 Megan Hall Mercer Island WA USA 40 124 F 40-44 2:14:12 2:18:01

1709 Diana McGaw Federal Way WA USA 55 14 F 55-59 2:14:13 2:17:28

1710 Terri Eccles Seattle WA USA 26 155 F 25-29 2:14:17 2:15:28

1711 Dawn Hoffer Federal Way WA USA 40 125 F 40-44 2:14:20 2:16:15

1712 Raymond Alimurung Seattle WA USA 37 196 M 35-39 2:14:22 2:17:43

1713 Ming Leung Lynnwood WA USA 24 42 F 20-24 2:14:22 2:15:06

1714 Debbie Galassi Seattle WA USA 31 160 F 30-34 2:14:25 2:16:15

1715 Rowena Fish SW WA USA 37 161 F 35-39 2:14:30 2:18:11

1716 Margaret Steck Seattle WA USA 41 126 F 40-44 2:14:32 2:17:07

1717 Erin Murphy Seattle WA USA 30 161 F 30-34 2:14:33 2:18:05

1718 Charlotte Duval Mercer Island WA USA 26 156 F 25-29 2:14:36 2:16:54

1719 Cindy Itami Seattle WA USA 37 162 F 35-39 2:14:39 2:18:01

1720 Chris Vittoz Woodinville WA USA 34 152 M 30-34 2:14:39 2:18:07

1721 Genevieve Bengco Woodinville WA USA 32 162 F 30-34 2:14:39 2:18:07

1722 Katy Symmank Mount Vernon WA USA 42 127 F 40-44 2:14:41 2:18:35

1723 Kohl Nibarger Anacortes WA USA 26 98 M 25-29 2:14:41 2:16:42

1724 Amber Hoffman Anacortes WA USA 27 157 F 25-29 2:14:41 2:16:42

1725 William Alonso Seattle WA USA 24 38 M 20-24 2:14:43 2:18:17

1726 Julia Peckham Bellevue WA USA 34 163 F 30-34 2:14:45 2:16:14

1727 Eric Husemoen Vancouver WA USA 50 82 M 50-54 2:14:48 2:16:04

1728 Erin Rinabarger Kent WA USA 30 164 F 30-34 2:14:50 2:16:07

1729 Elizabeth McMichael Leonardtown MD USA 44 128 F 40-44 2:14:52 2:15:25

1730 Angela Mihalek Auburn WA USA 29 158 F 25-29 2:14:55 2:18:21

1731 Ganga Subramanian Seattle WA USA 35 163 F 35-39 2:14:56 2:18:24

1732 Jennifer Deger Bellevue WA USA 43 129 F 40-44 2:14:56 2:18:24

1733 Earl Davis Seattle WA USA 51 83 M 50-54 2:15:00 2:15:47

1734 Frank Jesseph Seattle WA USA 49 132 M 45-49 2:15:04 2:17:28

1735 Deb Miller East Wenatchee WA USA 47 52 F 45-49 2:15:06 2:15:06

1736 Brian Ygona Seattle WA USA 20 39 M 20-24 2:15:07 2:18:21

1737 Mark Ruter Kent WA USA 54 84 M 50-54 2:15:09 2:18:12

1738 Eric Myklebust Mercer Island WA USA 40 161 M 40-44 2:15:12 2:18:01

1739 Matt Cavanaugh Mercer Island WA USA 58 43 M 55-59 2:15:13 2:15:55

1740 Lisa Spencer Mercer Island WA USA 43 130 F 40-44 2:15:14 2:15:56

1741 Katie Rosenthal Seattle WA USA 28 159 F 25-29 2:15:15 2:18:46

1742 Julie Bartenetti Kent WA USA 37 164 F 35-39 2:15:15 2:18:00

1743 Tim Martino Seattle WA USA 38 197 M 35-39 2:15:18 2:19:11

1744 Shelly Hutson Woodinville WA USA 43 131 F 40-44 2:15:19 2:16:22

1745 Cheri Parsons Snohomish WA USA 40 132 F 40-44 2:15:19 2:16:22

1746 Leslie Trout Bothell WA USA 46 53 F 45-49 2:15:20 2:17:29

1747 Jill Ellingson Tacoma WA USA 31 165 F 30-34 2:15:23 2:17:56

1748 Allison Snow Issaquah WA USA 30 166 F 30-34 2:15:25 2:15:31

1749 Sunny Becker Seattle WA USA 43 133 F 40-44 2:15:26 2:15:41

1750 Micah Nolin Renton WA USA 35 198 M 35-39 2:15:30 2:17:59

1751 Sarah Kuberry Seattle WA USA 31 167 F 30-34 2:15:38 2:19:31

1752 Lincoln Atkinson Seattle WA USA 25 99 M 25-29 2:15:42 2:19:02

1753 Amanda McKillip Seattle WA USA 25 160 F 25-29 2:15:42 2:19:02

1754 Donna Reitz Seattle WA USA 37 165 F 35-39 2:15:43 2:18:35

1755 Mark Hirayama Seattle WA USA 40 162 M 40-44 2:15:50 2:19:37

1756 Alicia Dicello Seattle WA USA 25 161 F 25-29 2:15:51 2:18:35

1757 Mark Harrington Mercer Island WA USA 36 199 M 35-39 2:15:58 2:18:51

1758 Scott Harrington Mercer Island WA 34 153 M 30-34 2:16:00 2:18:52

1759 Nick Kundrat Lake Stevens WA USA 30 154 M 30-34 2:16:01 2:18:28

1760 Sandy Russell Seattle WA USA 49 54 F 45-49 2:16:01 2:17:52

1761 Harshal Ogale Bellevue WA USA 28 100 M 25-29 2:16:04 2:19:17

1762 David Weiss Startup WA USA 66 7 M 65-69 2:16:10 2:17:06

1763 Melissa Norman Renton WA USA 32 168 F 30-34 2:16:10 2:17:58

1764 Holly Chiron Kenmore WA USA 40 134 F 40-44 2:16:11 2:19:58

1765 Holley Lennebacker Kirkland WA USA 29 162 F 25-29 2:16:11 2:18:34

1766 Nick Warren Medina WA USA 25 101 M 25-29 2:16:12 2:16:21

1767 Haley MacLean Mercer Island WA USA 24 43 F 20-24 2:16:13 2:16:21

1768 Bethany Cook Seattle WA USA 29 163 F 25-29 2:16:14 2:20:11

1769 Tim Krell Bellevue WA USA 56 44 M 55-59 2:16:15 2:19:51

1770 Stephanie Kimber Seattle WA USA 33 169 F 30-34 2:16:20 2:19:48

1771 Clark Wildenradt Seattle WA USA 28 102 M 25-29 2:16:27 2:20:04

1772 Megan Nordeen Seattle WA USA 27 164 F 25-29 2:16:28 2:20:05

1773 Carla Wigen Maple Valley WA USA 44 135 F 40-44 2:16:28 2:20:03

1774 John Flanagan Seattle WA USA 31 155 M 30-34 2:16:28 2:18:47

1775 Beth Kleparek Renton WA USA 43 136 F 40-44 2:16:28 2:20:04

1776 Robert Leslie Seattle WA USA 33 156 M 30-34 2:16:29 2:19:58

1777 Crissandra Fry Newcastle WA USA 43 137 F 40-44 2:16:31 2:18:19

1778 Amy Hart Bellevue WA USA 39 166 F 35-39 2:16:31 2:18:01

1779 Rachel Caulk Woodinville WA USA 28 165 F 25-29 2:16:32 2:20:09

1780 Sheree Anderson Mercer Island WA USA 30 170 F 30-34 2:16:32 2:20:09

1781 Jennifer Sargeant Renton WA USA 23 44 F 20-24 2:16:33 2:20:02

1782 Latifa Benbrahim Seattle WA USA 46 55 F 45-49 2:16:34 2:19:28

1783 Ivana Begley Seattle WA USA 39 167 F 35-39 2:16:37 2:17:22

1784 Valerie Myers Redmond WA USA 47 56 F 45-49 2:16:39 2:20:14

1785 Andria Giovanni Tacoma WA USA 25 166 F 25-29 2:16:43 2:19:07

1786 Kimberlie Quinn Maple Valley WA USA 45 57 F 45-49 2:16:44 2:20:14

1787 Neil Wiesblott Vashon WA USA 55 45 M 55-59 2:16:48 2:19:55

1788 Catherine Roberston Everett WA USA 34 171 F 30-34 2:16:50 2:17:10

1789 Jordan Badgley Kirkland WA USA 24 40 M 20-24 2:16:59 2:18:28

1790 Linda Redmond Bellingham WA USA 47 58 F 45-49 2:17:02 2:21:01

1791 Gary Sergeant Yarrow Point WA USA 68 8 M 65-69 2:17:06 2:18:08

1792 Tanya Hobart San Marcos CA USA 40 138 F 40-44 2:17:09 2:20:05

1793 Leighanne Colbert Issaquah WA USA 39 168 F 35-39 2:17:09 2:20:05

1794 Wesley Werich Seattle WA USA 29 167 F 25-29 2:17:12 2:19:38

1795 Karen Hohu Kirkland WA USA 43 139 F 40-44 2:17:22 2:20:08

1796 Ilana Balint Seattle WA USA 31 172 F 30-34 2:17:24 2:21:03

1797 Brian Zick Mountlake Terrace WA USA 41 163 M 40-44 2:17:28 2:21:14

1798 Laurel Benz Mercer Island WA USA 23 45 F 20-24 2:17:28 2:20:53

1799 Valerie Wagner Renton WA USA 46 59 F 45-49 2:17:29 2:21:13

1800 Elizabeth Clark Seattle WA USA 44 140 F 40-44 2:17:29 2:21:13

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

1801 Clotilde Pitsch Mercer Island WA USA 40 141 F 40-44 2:17:37 2:18:47

1802 Megan Elder Seattle WA USA 29 168 F 25-29 2:17:37 2:21:01

1803 Matthew Elder Seattle WA USA 32 157 M 30-34 2:17:38 2:21:01

1804 J. Mark Curtis Seattle WA USA 40 164 M 40-44 2:17:41 2:21:22

1805 Bess Hampsch Seattle WA USA 36 169 F 35-39 2:17:44 2:21:10

1806 Rachel Titus Seattle WA USA 33 173 F 30-34 2:17:46 2:21:14

1807 Robin Sodeman Seattle WA USA 28 169 F 25-29 2:17:50 2:20:46

1808 Tamela Sandwith Mercer Island WA USA 35 170 F 35-39 2:17:51 2:18:05

1809 Melissa Setterberg Snohomish WA USA 31 174 F 30-34 2:17:51 2:18:05

1810 William Chan Seattle WA USA 29 103 M 25-29 2:17:53 2:19:33

1811 Corrina Hawkins Bothell WA USA 37 171 F 35-39 2:17:54 2:18:45

1812 Keegan Klipp Seattle WA USA 28 104 M 25-29 2:17:54 2:20:51

1813 Leslie Degasparis Seattle WA USA 38 172 F 35-39 2:17:59 2:21:12

1814 Michaela Eulberg Des Moines WA USA 40 142 F 40-44 2:17:59 2:21:12

1815 Jessica Scott Seattle WA USA 26 170 F 25-29 2:18:00 2:21:23

1816 Kim Carlson Chicago IL USA 28 171 F 25-29 2:18:03 2:20:29

1817 Marcia Sorknes Mercer Island WA USA 48 60 F 45-49 2:18:05 2:21:04

1818 Jennifer Wieland Seattle WA USA 33 175 F 30-34 2:18:05 2:21:55

1819 Laurie Rich Seattle WA USA 56 15 F 55-59 2:18:08 2:21:47

1820 Thomas Pierce Seattle WA USA 35 200 M 35-39 2:18:09 2:21:35

1821 Sara Robertson Seattle WA USA 30 176 F 30-34 2:18:17 2:22:07

1822 Emily Sproule Seattle WA USA 27 172 F 25-29 2:18:21 2:21:43

1823 K Peterson Mercer Island WA 38 173 F 35-39 2:18:23 2:21:35

1824 Christine Yamada Shoreline WA USA 49 61 F 45-49 2:18:24 2:19:01

1825 Susan Kanvik Bi WA USA 56 16 F 55-59 2:18:24 2:19:01

1826 Allison Nathe Seattle WA USA 34 177 F 30-34 2:18:26 2:21:49

1827 Ann Wong Renton WA USA 41 143 F 40-44 2:18:26 2:20:04

1828 Susan Buell Gig Harbor WA USA 45 62 F 45-49 2:18:26 2:21:44

1829 Aimee Allen Port Orchard WA USA 36 174 F 35-39 2:18:26 2:21:44

1830 Chris Sherlock Seattle WA USA 31 158 M 30-34 2:18:26 2:18:26

1831 Karen Bergsvik Sammamish WA USA 53 37 F 50-54 2:18:27 2:20:12

1832 Jennifer Nakayama Snohomish WA USA 35 175 F 35-39 2:18:39 2:22:13

1833 Sandra May Bellevue WA USA 47 63 F 45-49 2:18:45 2:19:01

1834 Jodi Wilshire Spanaway WA USA 32 178 F 30-34 2:18:45 2:19:04

1835 Alexis Falicov Mercer Island WA USA 42 165 M 40-44 2:18:47 2:19:01

1836 Jeff Parton Kent WA USA 39 201 M 35-39 2:18:53 2:22:47

1837 Katie Kaluza Bellevue WA USA 29 105 M 25-29 2:19:07 2:22:46

1838 Bill Bredice Kirkland WA USA 47 133 M 45-49 2:19:09 2:19:56

1839 Lkelsey Heriot Seattle WA USA 23 46 F 20-24 2:19:10 2:22:32

1840 Anne Sedgwick Mercer Island WA USA 23 47 F 20-24 2:19:11 2:22:33

1841 Kelly Madigan Seattle WA USA 32 179 F 30-34 2:19:13 2:20:44

1842 Drew Lommen Seattle WA USA 25 106 M 25-29 2:19:20 2:21:58

1843 Reed Lommen Maple Valley WA USA 53 85 M 50-54 2:19:21 2:21:58

1844 Erin Hart Fall City WA USA 24 48 F 20-24 2:19:27 2:20:16

1845 Brenna Coffey San Diego CA USA 28 173 F 25-29 2:19:28 2:20:46

1846 Jill Grinde-Leach Spanaway WA USA 41 144 F 40-44 2:19:29 2:20:11

1847 Julie Spence Bellevue WA USA 32 180 F 30-34 2:19:30 2:21:32

1848 Joshua Campbell Seattle WA USA 29 107 M 25-29 2:19:31 2:21:15

1849 James Jakobsen Shoreline WA USA 33 159 M 30-34 2:19:32 2:21:15

1850 Elizabeth Cornelius Lacey WA USA 30 181 F 30-34 2:19:35 2:23:07

1851 Yuko Inoue Seattle WA USA 30 182 F 30-34 2:19:36 2:22:44

1852 Gwen Gilliam Gig Harbor WA USA 35 176 F 35-39 2:19:36 2:20:01

1853 Viktoria Meyer Sammamish WA USA 40 145 F 40-44 2:19:41 2:21:46

1854 Leah Zielinski Yount Seattle WA USA 35 177 F 35-39 2:19:46 2:26:34

1855 Ashley Cissell Bellevue WA USA 29 174 F 25-29 2:19:47 2:19:59

1856 Julia Bonnheim Seattle WA USA 25 175 F 25-29 2:19:54 2:23:32

1857 Michael Roh Sammamish WA USA 40 166 M 40-44 2:19:55 2:21:07

1858 Kevin Stigile Poulsbo WA USA 46 134 M 45-49 2:19:57 2:22:13

1859 Matthew Western Bellevue WA USA 42 167 M 40-44 2:20:00 2:23:36

1860 Lauri Devore Shoreline WA USA 46 64 F 45-49 2:20:01 2:23:43

1861 Catherine Cornwall Seattle WA USA 43 146 F 40-44 2:20:04 2:23:30

1862 Blake Evans Clyde Hill WA 13 5 M 1-14 2:20:05 2:22:10

1863 Andrew Bybee Bellingham WA USA 27 108 M 25-29 2:20:15 2:23:39

1864 Katy Prichard Seattle WA USA 28 176 F 25-29 2:20:18 2:23:00

1865 Christy Tutland Mercer Island WA USA 31 183 F 30-34 2:20:24 2:20:59

1866 Kevin Jurenka Kirkland WA USA 25 109 M 25-29 2:20:28 2:21:04

1867 Carina Hensley Seattle WA USA 32 184 F 30-34 2:20:28 2:23:52

1868 Barbara Sobey Redmond WA USA 62 7 F 60-64 2:20:31 2:24:07

1869 Michael Woodey Ellensburg WA USA 20 41 M 20-24 2:20:32 2:21:19

1870 Alyssa Jergens Redmond WA USA 20 49 F 20-24 2:20:32 2:21:18

1871 Frank Byrum Seattle WA USA 45 135 M 45-49 2:20:41 2:24:33

1872 Roger Larson Mercer Island WA USA 65 9 M 65-69 2:20:43 2:22:01

1873 Mary Totten Seattle WA USA 59 17 F 55-59 2:20:45 2:21:52

1874 Joy Liechty Mercer Island WA USA 40 147 F 40-44 2:20:46 2:23:24

1875 Bob Sizemore Olympia WA USA 51 86 M 50-54 2:20:55 2:21:44

1876 Tina Ross Bothell WA USA 47 65 F 45-49 2:21:02 2:23:08

1877 Lauriel Bybee Bellingham WA USA 27 177 F 25-29 2:21:04 2:24:28

1878 Renee Kelley Snohomish WA USA 39 178 F 35-39 2:21:06 2:22:03

1879 Miguel Ortiz Seattle WA USA 25 110 M 25-29 2:21:07 2:22:09

1880 Laila Taji Seattle WA USA 32 185 F 30-34 2:21:07 2:24:05

1881 Nadia Tommalieh Redmond WA USA 38 179 F 35-39 2:21:07 2:24:06

1882 Amanda Banik Seattle WA USA 25 178 F 25-29 2:21:07 2:22:09

1883 Chuck Hinckley Yakima WA USA 57 46 M 55-59 2:21:08 2:24:02

1884 Howard Hegwer Bellevue WA USA 55 47 M 55-59 2:21:08 2:21:42

1885 Jeanette Puccio Woodinville WA USA 51 38 F 50-54 2:21:12 2:21:36

1886 Ron Greeley Shoreline WA USA 66 10 M 65-69 2:21:18 2:23:47

1887 Lisa Halbert Renton WA USA 33 186 F 30-34 2:21:19 2:24:15

1888 Tom Hill Sammamish WA USA 38 202 M 35-39 2:21:24 2:25:04

1889 Rosemary Wheeler Kirkland WA USA 54 39 F 50-54 2:21:28 2:24:43

1890 Lauralee Whitney Federal Way WA USA 48 66 F 45-49 2:21:34 2:23:59

1891 Travis Selin Tacoma WA USA 29 111 M 25-29 2:21:35 2:23:59

1892 Chuck Whitney Federal Way WA USA 48 136 M 45-49 2:21:35 2:23:59

1893 Raja Kumar Redd Vangala Bellevue WA USA 26 112 M 25-29 2:21:36 2:25:06

1894 Susan Stewart Bellevue WA USA 51 40 F 50-54 2:21:44 2:24:38

1895 Deanna Garcia Sammamish WA USA 45 67 F 45-49 2:21:48 2:25:36

1896 Trish Priest Seattle WA USA 44 148 F 40-44 2:21:55 2:25:47

1897 Anastasia Lake Seattle WA USA 25 179 F 25-29 2:21:58 2:23:34

1898 Morayma Reyes Sammamish WA USA 35 180 F 35-39 2:21:59 2:25:48

1899 Monte Enbysk Bellevue WA USA 56 48 M 55-59 2:22:00 2:22:27

1900 Katrina Freeburg Seattle WA USA 33 187 F 30-34 2:22:00 2:25:07

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

1901 Shari Stewart Kirkland WA USA 41 149 F 40-44 2:22:02 2:25:38

1902 Chris Stewart Seattle WA USA 43 150 F 40-44 2:22:03 2:25:39

1903 Robyn Wilson Redmond WA USA 30 188 F 30-34 2:22:05 2:22:05

1904 Kari Carper Carper Everett WA USA 40 151 F 40-44 2:22:07 2:26:04

1905 Adrian David Bellevue WA USA 31 189 F 30-34 2:22:13 2:25:41

1906 Claudia Leslie Seattle WA USA 33 190 F 30-34 2:22:13 2:25:41

1907 Mandy Luckowski Lacey WA USA 31 191 F 30-34 2:22:15 2:25:42

1908 Annie Love Seattle WA USA 31 192 F 30-34 2:22:16 2:24:14

1909 Michelle McCormick Seattle WA USA 45 68 F 45-49 2:22:19 2:24:09

1910 Renee Geddes Marysville WA USA 34 193 F 30-34 2:22:24 2:22:35

1911 Alok Shriram Redmond WA USA 29 113 M 25-29 2:22:28 2:26:16

1912 Karin Nyrop Seattle WA USA 52 41 F 50-54 2:22:28 2:26:07

1913 Lauren Eagan Auburn WA USA 51 42 F 50-54 2:22:37 2:25:47

1914 Marilyn Stemhagen Edmonds WA USA 57 18 F 55-59 2:22:39 2:25:49

1915 Lynn Engel Seattle WA USA 45 69 F 45-49 2:22:44 2:25:56

1916 Steve Szatmari Shoreline WA USA 50 87 M 50-54 2:22:47 2:24:30

1917 Jennifer Walsh Seattle WA USA 48 70 F 45-49 2:22:54 2:24:45

1918 Cath Fisher Mountlake Terrace WA USA 41 152 F 40-44 2:22:58 2:26:43

1919 Michael Watkins Port Orchard WA USA 42 168 M 40-44 2:23:13 2:26:53

1920 Theresa Burkheimer Olympia WA USA 30 194 F 30-34 2:23:17 2:25:42

1921 Cassie Gibson Bonney Lake WA USA 32 195 F 30-34 2:23:17 2:26:14

1922 Jessica Vammen Seattle WA USA 31 196 F 30-34 2:23:18 2:26:51

1923 Jodie Underwood Seattle WA USA 41 153 F 40-44 2:23:22 2:23:50

1924 Deborah Li Tacoma WA USA 38 181 F 35-39 2:23:23 2:26:38

1925 David Anderson Issaquah WA USA 50 88 M 50-54 2:23:28 2:26:32

1926 Debara Ferleman Bellevue WA USA 46 71 F 45-49 2:23:42 2:27:10

1927 Ed Martinez Bellevue WA USA 50 89 M 50-54 2:23:43 2:26:43

1928 Billy Dahn Mercer Island WA USA 44 169 M 40-44 2:23:51 2:23:57

1929 Molly Ingram Marysville WA USA 34 197 F 30-34 2:24:14 2:27:56

1930 Dane Weitmann Seattle WA 24 42 M 20-24 2:24:15 2:27:53

1931 Deserae Abed-Rabbo Seattle WA 24 50 F 20-24 2:24:15 2:27:53

1932 Kurt Fritts Tacoma WA USA 39 203 M 35-39 2:24:22 2:28:11

1933 Elizabeth Walkup Seattle WA USA 43 154 F 40-44 2:24:23 2:28:12

1934 Flora Lee Seattle WA USA 28 180 F 25-29 2:24:24 2:26:43

1935 Hannah Burson Edmonds WA USA 15 11 F 15-19 2:24:27 2:27:14

1936 Brent Fattore Renton WA USA 31 160 M 30-34 2:24:28 2:28:02

1937 Susan Shulenberger Seattle WA USA 53 43 F 50-54 2:24:41 2:28:20

1938 Cindy Scott Duval WA USA 47 72 F 45-49 2:24:50 2:27:45

1939 Heather Mueller Eatonville WA USA 34 198 F 30-34 2:24:55 2:28:05

1940 Matt Mueller Eatonville WA USA 37 204 M 35-39 2:24:56 2:28:05

1941 Carly Garreffa Seattle WA USA 26 181 F 25-29 2:24:59 2:26:35

1942 Marci Becker Suquamish WA USA 32 199 F 30-34 2:25:00 2:27:23

1943 Aaron Guerra Sunnyside WA USA 27 114 M 25-29 2:25:01 2:26:36

1944 Megan Keyes Shoreline WA USA 25 182 F 25-29 2:25:01 2:27:24

1945 Tanja Zink Bothell WA USA 41 155 F 40-44 2:25:02 2:27:10

1946 Justin Becker Suquamish WA USA 32 161 M 30-34 2:25:03 2:27:25

1947 Sibylle Rundel Tucson AZ USA 44 156 F 40-44 2:25:06 2:27:14

1948 Victoria Vassall Seattle WA USA 18 12 F 15-19 2:25:11 2:28:54

1949 Wendy Burson Edmonds WA USA 45 73 F 45-49 2:25:13 2:28:00

1950 Wilbert Lacbay Seattle WA USA 32 162 M 30-34 2:25:16 2:27:42

1951 Manish Jain Malden MA USA 33 163 M 30-34 2:25:18 2:29:06

1952 Derek Depriest Colville WA USA 49 137 M 45-49 2:25:19 2:26:00

1953 Jennifer Hollinger Renton WA USA 48 74 F 45-49 2:25:19 2:28:53

1954 Carla Reyes Lynnwood WA USA 26 183 F 25-29 2:25:19 2:26:00

1955 Stefan Caruso Seattle WA USA 30 164 M 30-34 2:25:27 2:28:55

1956 Maurya Copeland Seattle WA USA 41 157 F 40-44 2:25:34 2:28:08

1957 Cassidy Anton Orting WA USA 31 200 F 30-34 2:25:37 2:27:57

1958 Heather Parsons Gig Harbor WA USA 24 51 F 20-24 2:25:43 2:28:23

1959 Sara Dittmer Seattle WA USA 25 184 F 25-29 2:25:51 2:29:20

1960 Kim Walker Bellingham WA USA 45 75 F 45-49 2:25:56 2:29:38

1961 Thomas Meagher Bellevue WA USA 56 49 M 55-59 2:25:57 2:29:38

1962 Cody Gagnon Seattle WA USA 17 11 M 15-19 2:26:01 2:28:40

1963 Trisha Tyo Bellevue WA USA 33 201 F 30-34 2:26:08 2:26:19

1964 Sandy Kimura Shoreline WA USA 47 76 F 45-49 2:26:19 2:29:15

1965 Corrina Skildum Shoreline WA USA 39 182 F 35-39 2:26:19 2:29:53

1966 Anna Hoisington Seattle WA USA 27 185 F 25-29 2:26:19 2:29:05

1967 Megan Solberg Lacey WA USA 26 186 F 25-29 2:26:22 2:28:26

1968 Katie Remley Seattle WA USA 34 165 M 30-34 2:26:23 2:29:31

1969 Greg Kristjanson Shoreline WA USA 51 90 M 50-54 2:26:24 2:30:15

1970 Shannon Payne Maple Valley WA USA 49 77 F 45-49 2:26:25 2:30:15

1971 Kathy Reitinger Mercer Island WA USA 48 78 F 45-49 2:26:25 2:30:11

1972 Stefanie Knowlton Kirkland WA USA 34 202 F 30-34 2:26:30 2:29:16

1973 Kelley Evans Seattle WA USA 25 187 F 25-29 2:26:33 2:30:06

1974 John Petersen Seattle WA USA 26 115 M 25-29 2:26:35 2:30:07

1975 Carol Hodovance Kirkland WA USA 63 8 F 60-64 2:26:36 2:29:23

1976 Jeff Sprague Bellevue WA USA 40 170 M 40-44 2:26:37 2:30:04

1977 Jamie Serrano Renton WA USA 43 158 F 40-44 2:26:39 2:30:24

1978 Erin Flinn Camas WA USA 21 52 F 20-24 2:26:51 2:28:19

1979 Sam Matta Dupont WA USA 27 116 M 25-29 2:26:51 2:29:26

1980 Terry Schwetz Snohomish WA USA 23 43 M 20-24 2:26:52 2:27:10

1981 Tamara MacKey Seattle WA USA 40 159 F 40-44 2:27:03 2:29:42

1982 Terry Rosencrantz Seattle WA USA 52 44 F 50-54 2:27:12 2:30:41

1983 Rachel Reynolds Mercer Island WA USA 32 203 F 30-34 2:27:21 2:28:50

1984 Michelle Stender Federal Way WA USA 32 204 F 30-34 2:27:30 2:31:18

1985 William Devoe Vashon WA USA 54 91 M 50-54 2:27:33 2:30:39

1986 Daniel Sherry Puyallup WA USA 24 44 M 20-24 2:27:36 2:31:31

1987 Tara Kerr Bellevue WA USA 31 205 F 30-34 2:27:37 2:28:30

1988 Prathima Srinivas Sammamish WA USA 35 183 F 35-39 2:27:41 2:30:41

1989 Mary O'Brien Sammamish WA USA 55 19 F 55-59 2:27:49 2:31:29

1990 Carly Dubois Issaquah WA USA 28 188 F 25-29 2:27:51 2:30:41

1991 Julio Vargas Bainbridge WA USA 31 166 M 30-34 2:27:54 2:30:53

1992 Heather Wu Tukwila WA USA 0 2 F 0- 0 2:27:54 2:28:31

1993 Louis Wu Tukwila WA USA 62 29 M 60-64 2:27:55 2:28:31

1994 Kristine Van Der Baan Kirkland WA USA 53 45 F 50-54 2:27:56 2:31:31

1995 Samantha Roland Normandy Park WA USA 42 160 F 40-44 2:27:58 2:31:10

1996 Douglas Prior Seattle WA USA 48 138 M 45-49 2:28:06 2:29:19

1997 Miles Carson Seattle WA USA 39 205 M 35-39 2:28:10 2:31:34

1998 Christine Smith Yelm WA USA 30 206 F 30-34 2:28:13 2:30:45

1999 Mary Smulski Redmonds WA 55 20 F 55-59 2:28:32 2:32:11

2000 Hillary Parker Sammamish WA USA 27 189 F 25-29 2:28:33 2:31:30

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

2001 Lori Huskey Seattle WA USA 29 190 F 25-29 2:28:37 2:32:16

2002 Brian Jones North Bend WA USA 62 30 M 60-64 2:28:38 2:32:26

2003 Pscott Cummins Seattle WA USA 50 92 M 50-54 2:28:41 2:32:40

2004 Cathy Lee Newcastle WA USA 33 207 F 30-34 2:28:42 2:31:38

2005 Maile Higashi Issaquah WA USA 34 208 F 30-34 2:28:42 2:31:39

2006 Angela Brobst Bellevue WA USA 33 209 F 30-34 2:28:48 2:31:44

2007 Sarah Woodson Seattle WA USA 33 210 F 30-34 2:28:49 2:32:33

2008 Yoeun Pen Seattle WA USA 28 117 M 25-29 2:28:56 2:31:02

2009 Robert McDaniel Sammamish WA USA 41 171 M 40-44 2:29:06 2:32:37

2010 Pradnya Dharia Redmond WA USA 28 191 F 25-29 2:29:06 2:31:20

2011 Sarah Ihrie Seattle WA USA 26 192 F 25-29 2:29:14 2:29:41

2012 Alex Kim Federal Way WA USA 62 31 M 60-64 2:29:18 2:29:22

2013 Sharon Grayson Seattle WA USA 37 184 F 35-39 2:29:27 2:33:07

2014 Madan Appiah Redmond WA USA 50 93 M 50-54 2:29:31 2:29:49

2015 Bryna Dunaway Seattle WA USA 29 193 F 25-29 2:30:10 2:33:10

2016 Katy Stent Renton WA USA 32 211 F 30-34 2:30:20 2:33:05

2017 Valerie Zukin Seattle WA USA 29 194 F 25-29 2:30:32 2:34:05

2018 Lynleigh Johns Seattle WA USA 27 195 F 25-29 2:30:35 2:33:08

2019 Navin Narra Bellevue WA USA 27 118 M 25-29 2:30:36 2:33:48

2020 Anna-Louise Eades Issaquah WA USA 42 161 F 40-44 2:30:54 2:33:16

2021 Elizabeth Herring Seattle WA USA 63 9 F 60-64 2:30:56 2:33:57

2022 Camille Adair Kirkland WA USA 27 196 F 25-29 2:30:57 2:33:49

2023 Lizzie Lee Lynnwood WA USA 53 46 F 50-54 2:30:58 2:31:00

2024 Robert Wright Seattle WA USA 39 206 M 35-39 2:31:01 2:34:05

2025 Starla Watson Yelm WA USA 32 212 F 30-34 2:31:01 2:33:32

2026 Brooke Taylor Seattle WA USA 32 213 F 30-34 2:31:04 2:33:50

2027 Les Conway Anacortes WA USA 61 32 M 60-64 2:31:17 2:34:54

2028 Chrystale Files Edgewood WA 36 185 F 35-39 2:31:20 2:34:06

2029 Gia Fusaro Seattle WA USA 32 214 F 30-34 2:31:37 2:34:28

2030 Mercy Laurino Seattle WA USA 33 215 F 30-34 2:31:39 2:34:53

2031 Aarthi Ramamurthy Seattle WA USA 26 197 F 25-29 2:31:39 2:33:59

2032 Erin Abu-Rish Seattle WA USA 31 216 F 30-34 2:31:51 2:34:18

2033 Debbie Constantine Mercer Island, WA USA 51 47 F 50-54 2:31:57 2:35:39

2034 S Save Redmond WA USA 45 139 M 45-49 2:32:00 2:33:08

2035 Stacey Blonk Marysville VT USA 32 217 F 30-34 2:32:04 2:33:02

2036 Marie Svendson Seattle WA USA 24 53 F 20-24 2:32:20 2:35:02

2037 Jennifer Hitt Bellingham WA USA 24 54 F 20-24 2:32:22 2:33:50

2038 Kathy Fedor Woodinville WA USA 46 79 F 45-49 2:32:43 2:36:35

2039 Renee Schmetzer Bellevue WA USA 39 186 F 35-39 2:32:43 2:36:35

2040 Kristin Stone Redmond WA USA 40 162 F 40-44 2:32:47 2:36:05

2041 Amy Gresens Seattle WA USA 40 163 F 40-44 2:32:47 2:36:05

2042 Keerthi Deconda Seattle WA USA 27 198 F 25-29 2:32:51 2:36:02

2043 Fiona Skelly Mercer Island WA USA 43 164 F 40-44 2:32:58 2:36:40

2044 Erna Abriam Seattle WA USA 45 80 F 45-49 2:33:01 2:36:39

2045 Jacquelyn Beatty Mercer Island WA USA 55 21 F 55-59 2:33:02 2:35:08

2046 Sarah Gross Hillsboro OR USA 30 218 F 30-34 2:33:10 2:36:41

2047 Gretchen Leach Lake Stevens WA USA 33 219 F 30-34 2:33:16 2:36:55

2048 Pavan Kumar Josyula Venkata Redmond WA USA 27 119 M 25-29 2:33:29 2:36:40

2049 Kyler Beard Ellensburg WA USA 26 120 M 25-29 2:33:40 2:34:34

2050 Susan Lyon Bainbridge Island WA USA 41 165 F 40-44 2:33:43 2:34:08

2051 Melissa Herbert Seattle WA USA 29 199 F 25-29 2:33:47 2:35:42

2052 Mai Groff Seattle WA USA 30 220 F 30-34 2:33:48 2:36:33

2053 Erin Phillips Seattle WA USA 27 200 F 25-29 2:33:48 2:36:33

2054 Michelle Menely Kent WA USA 51 48 F 50-54 2:34:05 2:34:28

2055 Dale Roberston Everett WA USA 40 172 M 40-44 2:34:16 2:34:36

2056 Mel Preedy Ravensdale WA USA 76 5 M 70-99 2:34:22 2:37:47

2057 Lynn Gudjonsson Issaquah WA USA 45 81 F 45-49 2:34:25 2:34:48

2058 Jocelyn Besecker Mercer Island WA USA 31 221 F 30-34 2:34:34 2:36:36

2059 Ayaka Kubota Mercer Island WA USA 21 55 F 20-24 2:34:35 2:37:03

2060 Rachel Capetillo Everett WA USA 27 201 F 25-29 2:34:37 2:36:34

2061 Will Williams Tacoma WA USA 40 173 M 40-44 2:34:50 2:36:18

2062 Sereen Taher Bellevue WA USA 40 166 F 40-44 2:34:53 2:37:52

2063 Jenna Miller Mercer Island WA USA 37 187 F 35-39 2:35:04 2:38:39

2064 Holly Wakefield Mercer Island WA USA 27 202 F 25-29 2:35:04 2:38:39

2065 James Utzschneider Mercer Island WA USA 47 140 M 45-49 2:35:04 2:38:39

2066 Bill Daniel Seattle WA USA 67 11 M 65-69 2:35:10 2:38:09

2067 Cynthia Goins Seattle WA USA 50 49 F 50-54 2:35:10 2:38:50

2068 Elya Baltazar University Place WA USA 27 203 F 25-29 2:35:12 2:36:02

2069 C.c. Scott Seattle WA USA 30 222 F 30-34 2:35:59 2:39:31

2070 Corina Shipp Vancouver WA USA 28 204 F 25-29 2:36:07 2:36:57

2071 Julie Johnson Bonners Ferry ID USA 29 205 F 25-29 2:36:23 2:39:42

2072 Sonja Serwold Shoreline WA USA 38 188 F 35-39 2:36:29 2:36:51

2073 Melinda Taylor Renton WA USA 38 189 F 35-39 2:36:31 2:40:31

2074 David Nova Maple Valley WA USA 46 141 M 45-49 2:36:33 2:40:23

2075 Daniel King Lynnwood WA USA 23 45 M 20-24 2:37:01 2:40:51

2076 Lisa Bowie Seattle WA USA 31 223 F 30-34 2:37:15 2:39:35

2077 Trevor Tyler Lynnwood WA USA 24 46 M 20-24 2:37:29 2:41:18

2078 Deborah Cox Kent WA USA 48 82 F 45-49 2:37:32 2:41:20

2079 Nancy Hixson Federal Way WA USA 52 50 F 50-54 2:37:54 2:39:23

2080 Rachel Ausenhus Bellevue WA USA 17 13 F 15-19 2:37:56 2:40:50

2081 Tamarah Lee Lynnwood WA USA 23 56 F 20-24 2:38:25 2:41:18

2082 Joanie Clarke Edmonds WA USA 63 10 F 60-64 2:38:28 2:42:00

2083 Ericka Kendall Seattle WA USA 37 190 F 35-39 2:38:30 2:42:27

2084 Jenny Hart Issaquah WA USA 25 206 F 25-29 2:38:59 2:39:48

2085 Audrey Kirkwood Tacoma WA USA 50 51 F 50-54 2:39:10 2:41:49

2086 Jennifer Sweeney Lake Stevens WA USA 27 207 F 25-29 2:39:18 2:43:01

2087 Ritu Bahl Edmonds WA USA 32 224 F 30-34 2:39:19 2:39:59

2088 Ethan Woodward Kirkland WA USA 28 121 M 25-29 2:39:26 2:43:11

2089 Stephanie Esmond Seattle WA USA 30 225 F 30-34 2:39:31 2:43:15

2090 Rosie Koponen Tacoma WA USA 27 208 F 25-29 2:39:38 2:41:40

2091 Mala Raman Mercer Island WA USA 41 167 F 40-44 2:39:47 2:43:38

2092 Michelle Burggraff Seattle WA USA 44 168 F 40-44 2:39:59 2:43:48

2093 Susan Parker Seattle WA USA 46 83 F 45-49 2:40:22 2:44:14

2094 Tina Thorne Renton WA USA 26 209 F 25-29 2:40:40 2:43:33

2095 Jennifer Schafer Kirkland WA USA 32 226 F 30-34 2:40:40 2:43:33

2096 Sunga Rose Seattle WA USA 41 169 F 40-44 2:40:41 2:44:29

2097 Shelley Buckholtz Seattle WA USA 37 191 F 35-39 2:41:11 2:45:04

2098 Aaron Smith Seattle WA USA 30 167 M 30-34 2:41:52 2:45:10

2099 Erika Shinpaugh Moscow ID USA 30 227 F 30-34 2:42:02 2:44:31

2100 Satyajit Ranganathan Issaquah WA USA 40 174 M 40-44 2:42:46 2:46:34

Chip Gun

Place Name City Age Age Group Place Time Time

2101 Barefoot Jon Seattle WA USA 66 12 M 65-69 2:43:15 2:47:11

2102 Heidi Drivdahl Newcastle WA USA 41 170 F 40-44 2:43:42 2:45:52

2103 Kelly Lynch Kent WA USA 27 122 M 25-29 2:44:35 2:46:40

2104 Suzanne Parcells Sammamish WA USA 46 84 F 45-49 2:47:09 2:51:04

2105 Paige Hansen-Shankar Seattle WA USA 45 85 F 45-49 2:47:16 2:50:48

2106 Calvin Burkhead Puyallup WA USA 21 47 M 20-24 2:47:17 2:50:52

2107 Victoria Mjolsnes Seattle WA USA 28 210 F 25-29 2:48:06 2:48:28

2108 Kelly Thomas Newcastle WA USA 32 228 F 30-34 2:49:18 2:52:26

2109 Elizabeth McCarty Algona WA USA 40 171 F 40-44 2:49:52 2:53:30

2110 Willie Pugh Seattle WA USA 60 33 M 60-64 2:49:58 2:52:09

2111 Laura Musso-Escude Bothell WA USA 51 52 F 50-54 2:50:32 2:50:59

2112 Molly Clark Maple Valley WA USA 43 172 F 40-44 2:50:45 2:52:13

2113 Byori Yu Bellevue WA USA 18 14 F 15-19 2:51:25 2:54:46

2114 Vince Hirayama Bellevue WA USA 0 3 M 0- 0 2:52:15 2:56:01

2115 Sarah Godding Seattle WA USA 28 211 F 25-29 2:52:16 2:56:03

2116 Kris Godding Seattle WA USA 27 123 M 25-29 2:52:16 2:56:03

2117 Elif Lee Mercer Island WA USA 37 192 F 35-39 2:53:24 2:55:05

2118 John Kay Renton WA USA 63 34 M 60-64 2:54:58 2:58:57

2119 Amy Burns Redmond WA USA 27 212 F 25-29 2:55:11 2:58:53

2120 Arthur Chandless Bellevue WA USA 54 94 M 50-54 2:55:51 2:58:00

2121 Katelyn Almon Kent WA USA 17 15 F 15-19 2:55:57 2:59:31

2122 Kelly Cogswell Renton WA USA 47 86 F 45-49 2:55:59 2:59:33

2123 Skip Cain Edmonds WA USA 55 50 M 55-59 2:57:36 3:01:22

2124 Stefanie Ciolkosz Bonney Lake WA USA 18 16 F 15-19 2:57:37 3:00:42

2125 Amy Sleeth Seattle WA USA 38 193 F 35-39 2:57:42 2:59:37

2126 Courtney Higgins Shoreline WA USA 28 213 F 25-29 2:57:58 3:01:05

2127 Michael Sergent Shoreline WA USA 27 124 M 25-29 2:57:59 3:01:05

2128 Don Brown Bothell WA USA 72 6 M 70-99 2:59:23 3:03:08

2129 Kris Kendall Seattle WA USA 0 4 M 0- 0 2:59:35 3:03:32

2130 Jennifer Simonsen Renton WA USA 26 214 F 25-29 3:00:22 3:04:16

2131 Jenn Ty Seattle WA USA 51 53 F 50-54 3:00:25 3:04:09

2132 Kimberly Board Buckley WA USA 41 173 F 40-44 3:00:43 3:02:41

2133 Erwin Majadillas Burnaby BC CAN 37 207 M 35-39 3:01:39 3:04:55

2134 Nirmal Singh Seattle WA 59 51 M 55-59 3:03:39 3:07:24

2135 Kristine Svehla-Brown Seattle WA USA 40 174 F 40-44 3:03:58 3:07:56

2136 Lucia Pirzio-Biroli Mercer Island WA 69 2 F 65-69 3:06:33 3:10:17

2137 Sara Crawford Mercer Island WA USA 42 175 F 40-44 3:06:45 3:09:02

We encourage an open exchange of ideas on this story's topic, but we ask you to follow our guidelines for respecting community standards. Personal attacks, inappropriate language, and off-topic comments may be removed, and comment privileges revoked, per our Terms of Use. Please see our FAQ if you have questions or concerns about using Facebook to comment.
blog comments powered by Disqus

Read the latest Green Edition

Browse the print edition page by page, including stories and ads.

Aug 27 edition online now. Browse the archives.